24-Stunden-Rennen Nürburgring · Runde 1
ADAC TotalEnergies 24H Nürburgring
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SP 9 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Audi Sport Team Phoenix | 1 | 159 | 24:06:41.822 | Ziel | 1.832 (+10)1.743 (+14)1.719 (+16)1.713 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeed | 2 | 159 | +55.276s | Ziel | 1.797 (+10)1.596 (+23)1.491 (+30) |
| 3 |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeed | 3 | 159 | +4:05.519 | Ziel | 1.775 (+10)1.745 (+11)1.642 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Audi Sport Team Car Collection | 4 | 159 | +5:12.864 | Ziel | 1.789 (+7)1.728 (+11)1.674 (+14)1.592 (+20) |
| 5 |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | 5 | 159 | +7:25.468 | Ziel | 1.633 (+15)1.599 (+18)1.553 (+21)1.544 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
Audi Sport Team Car Collection | 6 | 159 | +7:33.159 | Ziel | 1.664 (+12)1.597 (+16)1.520 (+22) |
| 7 |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein | 7 | 158 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.762 (+4)1.751 (+5)1.621 (+13) |
| 8 |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein | 8 | 158 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.604 (+13)1.603 (+13)1.569 (+16) |
| 9 |
|
Falken Motorsports | 9 | 157 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.662 (+7)1.657 (+8)1.592 (+12)1.579 (+13) |
| 10 |
|
Konrad Motorsport | 10 | 156 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.580 (+12)1.535 (+15)1.514 (+16) |
| 11 |
|
Huber Motorsport | 11 | 156 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.633 (+6)1.531 (+14)1.515 (+15)1.513 (+15) |
| 12 |
|
Lionspeed by Car Collection Motorsport | 13 | 154 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.507 (+14)1.499 (+14)1.478 (+16) |
| 13 |
|
Twin Busch by Equipe Vitesse | 14 | 153 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.549 (+9)1.510 (+12)1.485 (+14)1.482 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
Cp Racing | 17 | 147 | +12 Runden | Ziel | 1.535 (+8)1.527 (+9)1.521 (+9)1.507 (+10) |
| 15 |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | 47 | 133 | +26 Runden | Ziel | 1.579 (+3)1.563 (+5)1.516 (+8)1.508 (+8) |
| DNF |
|
Toksport WRT | — | 18 | N/A | DNF | 1.541 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Schubert Motorsport | — | 153 | N/A | DNF | 1.633 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Schubert Motorsport | — | 153 | N/A | DNF | 1.509 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Schubert Motorsport | — | 153 | N/A | DNF | 1.661 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Racing One | — | 103 | N/A | DNF | 1.481 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.684 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Schubert Motorsport | — | 153 | N/A | DNF | 1.651 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 41 | N/A | DNF | 1.472 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Racing One | — | 103 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Racing One | — | 103 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Racing One | — | 103 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Junior Team | — | 86 | N/A | DNF | 1.509 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Junior Team | — | 86 | N/A | DNF | 1.498 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Junior Team | — | 86 | N/A | DNF | 1.565 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic Motorsport | — | 85 | N/A | DNF | 1.609 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic Motorsport | — | 85 | N/A | DNF | 1.606 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic Motorsport | — | 85 | N/A | DNF | 1.593 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic Motorsport | — | 85 | N/A | DNF | 1.563 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
KCMG | — | 149 | N/A | DNF | 1.573 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
KCMG | — | 149 | N/A | DNF | 1.473 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.634 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.539 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.500 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.498 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | 45 | N/A | DNF | 1.581 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | 45 | N/A | DNF | 1.574 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | 45 | N/A | DNF | 1.567 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | 45 | N/A | DNF | 1.533 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 64 | N/A | DNF | 1.571 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 64 | N/A | DNF | 1.654 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 64 | N/A | DNF | 1.506 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 41 | N/A | DNF | 1.447 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 41 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 41 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Manthey Racing | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.615 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Manthey Racing | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.650 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Manthey Racing | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.604 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Manthey Racing | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.737 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team Landgraf | — | 143 | N/A | DNF | 1.452 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team Landgraf | — | 143 | N/A | DNF | 1.465 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 18 | N/A | DNF | 1.587 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 18 | N/A | DNF | 1.585 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 18 | N/A | DNF | 1.598 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 18 | N/A | DNF | 1.595 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team Landgraf | — | 143 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team Landgraf | — | 143 | N/A | DNF | 1.560 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic Motorsport | — | 11 | N/A | DNF | 1.458 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Toksport WRT | — | 18 | N/A | DNF | 1.613 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Toksport WRT | — | 18 | N/A | DNF | 1.732 (-22) |
| DNS |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 57 | N/A | DNS | 1.730 (-22) |
| DNS |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 57 | N/A | DNS | 1.542 (-9) |
| DNS |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 57 | N/A | DNS | 1.530 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Octane 126 | — | 82 | N/A | DNF | 1.440 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Octane 126 | — | 82 | N/A | DNF | 1.472 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Octane 126 | — | 82 | N/A | DNF | 1.568 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Octane 126 | — | 82 | N/A | DNF | 1.591 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
KCMG | — | 149 | N/A | DNF | 1.638 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
KCMG | — | 149 | N/A | DNF | 1.596 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Falken Motorsports | — | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.487 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Falken Motorsports | — | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.580 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Falken Motorsports | — | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.608 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.522 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.655 (-17) |
| SP-X | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Glickenhaus Racing | 12 | 155 | 24:08:39.210 | Ziel | 1.659 (+5)1.574 (+7)1.545 (+8)1.516 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
KTM AG/True Racing | 20 | 144 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.565 (±0)1.562 (±0)1.550 (±0)1.503 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
KTM AG/True Racing | — | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.509 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
KTM AG/True Racing | — | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.639 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
KTM AG/True Racing | — | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.670 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
KTM AG/True Racing | — | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.492 (-5) |
| SP 7 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Huber Motorsport | 29 | 142 | 24:14:43.481 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.492 (±0) |
| SP 6 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Hofor-Racing | 66 | 124 | 24:13:02.035 | Ziel | 1.513 (±0)1.510 (±0)1.493 (±0) |
| SP 10 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
FK Performance | 19 | 144 | 24:08:00.908 | Ziel | 1.594 (+19)1.524 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
PROsport Racing | 25 | 143 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.604 (+13)1.533 (+18)1.519 (+19)1.503 (+20) |
| 3 |
|
Dörr Motorsport | 34 | 140 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.546 (+10)1.538 (+11)1.536 (+11)1.512 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
JJ Motorsport | 39 | 138 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Toyo Tires with Ring Racing | 43 | 136 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.511 (+1)1.502 (+2)1.475 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
TGR-E United | 65 | 126 | +18 Runden | Ziel | 1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Toyo Tires with Ring Racing | 93 | 79 | +65 Runden | Ziel | 1.599 (-18)1.490 (-10)1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 89 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-18) |
| NC |
|
Black Falcon Team Textar | — | 99 | N/A | NC | 1.482 (-18) |
| NC |
|
Black Falcon Team Textar | — | 99 | N/A | NC | 1.482 (-18) |
| NC |
|
Black Falcon Team Textar | — | 99 | N/A | NC | 1.482 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 89 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 89 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-18) |
| NC |
|
Black Falcon Team Textar | — | 99 | N/A | NC | 1.482 (-18) |
| AT | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Four Motors GmbH | 41 | 136 | 24:10:35.119 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11)1.511 (+11)1.503 (+12)1.472 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Four Motors GmbH | 52 | 131 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.514 (+4)1.505 (+5)1.481 (+6)1.473 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | 107 | +29 Runden | Ziel | 1.502 (-1)1.502 (-1)1.499 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Fly&Help | — | 63 | N/A | DNF | 1.507 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Fly&Help | — | 63 | N/A | DNF | 1.473 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Fly&Help | — | 63 | N/A | DNF | 1.459 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Four Motors GmbH | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Four Motors GmbH | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.466 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Four Motors GmbH | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Fly&Help | — | 63 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| Cup2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | 15 | 151 | 24:06:58.030 | Ziel | 1.545 (+21)1.534 (+21)1.522 (+22)1.505 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Black Falcon | 16 | 151 | +2:07.841 | Ziel | 1.518 (+18)1.518 (+18)1.514 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
Mühlner Motorsport | 23 | 143 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.531 (+12)1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13)1.501 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
www.clickversichering.de Team | 26 | 142 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.508 (+8)1.473 (+11)1.448 (+12)1.401 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
IronForce Racing by Phoenix | 30 | 141 | +10 Runden | Ziel | 1.599 (-4)1.590 (-3)1.520 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Huber Motorsport | 50 | 132 | +19 Runden | Ziel | 1.559 (-6)1.542 (-4)1.499 (-1)1.499 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 55 | 130 | +21 Runden | Ziel | 1.556 (-10)1.519 (-8)1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Black Falcon Team Identica | — | 97 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Black Falcon | — | 98 | N/A | DNF | 1.409 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Black Falcon | — | 98 | N/A | DNF | 1.520 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Black Falcon Team Identica | — | 97 | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Black Falcon Team Identica | — | 97 | N/A | DNF | 1.474 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Black Falcon | — | 98 | N/A | DNF | 1.473 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
RPM Racing | — | 66 | N/A | DNF | 1.416 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
RPM Racing | — | 66 | N/A | DNF | 1.445 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
RPM Racing | — | 66 | N/A | DNF | 1.575 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
RPM Racing | — | 66 | N/A | DNF | 1.445 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Frikadelli Racing Team | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Frikadelli Racing Team | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Black Falcon | — | 98 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-16) |
| Cup3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Schmickler Performance | 21 | 144 | 24:12:39.400 | Ziel | 1.550 (+20)1.536 (+21)1.520 (+22)1.520 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
G-Tech Competition | 24 | 143 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.518 (+18)1.518 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
FK Performance | 27 | 142 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.550 (+12)1.514 (+14)1.511 (+15)1.509 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Sorg Rennsport | 28 | 142 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.509 (+9)1.509 (+9)1.509 (+9)1.509 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
9und11 Racing | 32 | 140 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.520 (+3)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Mathol Racing | 36 | 139 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
W&S Motorsport | 38 | 139 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.501 (-4)1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
W&S Motorsport | 45 | 133 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.491 (-9)1.491 (-9)1.491 (-9)1.491 (-9) |
| 9 |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | 61 | 127 | +17 Runden | Ziel | 1.487 (-13)1.487 (-13) |
| 10 |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | 85 | 101 | +43 Runden | Ziel | 1.484 (-16)1.484 (-16)1.465 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | — | 117 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Mathol Racing | — | 85 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Mathol Racing | — | 85 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-22) |
| DNF |
|
Mathol Racing | — | 85 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Mathol Racing | — | 85 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-21) |
| SP 8T | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Dörr Motorsport | 22 | 143 | 24:07:37.403 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10)1.505 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Dörr Motorsport | 33 | 140 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.529 (+3)1.517 (+3)1.516 (+4)1.502 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | 35 | 139 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.497 (-3)1.465 (-2)1.460 (-1)1.437 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 66 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 66 | N/A | DNF | 1.457 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 66 | N/A | DNF | 1.476 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 66 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| TCR | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Hyundai Motorsport | 18 | 145 | 24:15:21.067 | Ziel | 1.721 (+8)1.568 (+16)1.450 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Hyundai Motorsport | 31 | 141 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.732 (+2)1.649 (+6)1.513 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 37 | 139 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.516 (+7)1.508 (+8)1.502 (+8)1.497 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Mathilda Racing | 40 | 138 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.501 (+1)1.501 (+1)1.501 (+1)1.501 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC | 49 | 132 | +13 Runden | Ziel | 1.581 (-11)1.494 (-6)1.494 (-6)1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Max Kruse Racing | — | 118 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Max Kruse Racing | — | 118 | N/A | DNF | 1.476 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Max Kruse Racing | — | 118 | N/A | DNF | 1.559 (-18) |
| Cup-X | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Teichmann Racing | 58 | 129 | 24:13:03.636 | Ziel | 1.529 (+9)1.510 (+10)1.472 (+12)1.455 (+12) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 32 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 32 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 32 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.540 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.521 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Teichmann Racing | — | 32 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-3) |
| V5 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | 59 | 129 | 24:16:41.158 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0) |
| BMW M240i | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | 51 | 131 | 24:07:06.003 | Ziel | 1.535 (+12)1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | 60 | 127 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.508 (+8)1.508 (+8)1.508 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport | 63 | 126 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.503 (+3)1.490 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | 86 | 100 | +31 Runden | Ziel | 1.498 (-2)1.498 (-2)1.498 (-2)1.464 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 31 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team mcchip-dkr | — | 123 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 31 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 31 | N/A | DNF | 1.513 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Team mcchip-dkr | — | 123 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team mcchip-dkr | — | 123 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team mcchip-dkr | — | 123 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-11) |
| V6 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 62 | 127 | 24:13:00.300 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13)1.469 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Sorg Rennsport | 64 | 126 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.491 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Sorg Rennsport | 73 | 120 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0) |
| NC |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | — | 77 | N/A | NC | 1.490 (-10) |
| NC |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | — | 77 | N/A | NC | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| NC |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | — | 77 | N/A | NC | 1.490 (-10) |
| NC |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | — | 77 | N/A | NC | 1.490 (-10) |
| SP 3T | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Autorama AG | 42 | 136 | 24:16:23.606 | Ziel | 1.516 (+16)1.516 (+16)1.516 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Max Kruse Racing | 53 | 131 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10)1.465 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
Max Kruse Racing | 57 | 129 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.422 (+9) |
| 4 | Folgt Folgt Artur Gorojan | MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | 69 | 122 | +14 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Jung Motorsport | 79 | 113 | +23 Runden | Ziel | 1.495 (-5)1.495 (-5)1.495 (-5)1.483 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Bulldog Racing | — | 40 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Bulldog Racing | — | 40 | N/A | DNF | 1.473 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Subaru Tecnica International | — | 64 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Subaru Tecnica International | — | 64 | N/A | DNF | 1.468 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Subaru Tecnica International | — | 64 | N/A | DNF | 1.460 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Subaru Tecnica International | — | 64 | N/A | DNF | 1.432 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Bulldog Racing | — | 40 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-14) |
| VT2 Hecka | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | 44 | 133 | 24:07:29.671 | Ziel | 1.535 (+13)1.512 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
FK Performance | 46 | 133 | +8:18.520 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Sorg Rennsport | 54 | 130 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.506 (+6)1.506 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Sorg Rennsport | 67 | 124 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.509 (+1)1.502 (+2)1.502 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC | 76 | 118 | +15 Runden | Ziel | 1.497 (-3)1.497 (-3)1.497 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | 87 | 99 | +34 Runden | Ziel | 1.492 (-8)1.492 (-8) |
| 7 |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | 92 | 81 | +52 Runden | Ziel | 1.487 (-13)1.487 (-13)1.487 (-13)1.487 (-13) |
| SP 4T | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 56 | 129 | 24:06:56.963 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2)1.502 (+2)1.502 (+2)1.493 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-4) |
| Cup5 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Schubert Motorsport | 48 | 132 | 24:07:16.560 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3)1.503 (+3)1.502 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | 91 | 83 | +49 Runden | Ziel | 1.497 (-3)1.491 (-3)1.430 (-2) |
| VT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Mathol Racing | 84 | 101 | 24:06:54.294 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.434 (+1) |
| V4 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Rockstar Games by Viken Motorsport & Tomcat | 68 | 123 | 24:07:51.031 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5)1.505 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
FK Performance | 74 | 120 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.501 (+1)1.501 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Keeevin Sports & Racing | 90 | 87 | +36 Runden | Ziel | 1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4) |
| SP 3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
TRD Thailand | 75 | 118 | 24:09:21.871 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
TRD Thailand | 77 | 115 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.495 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | 78 | 115 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.501 (+1)1.501 (+1)1.501 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Pit Lane - AMC Sankt Vith | 80 | 109 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.514 (-6)1.500 (-5)1.495 (-5)1.452 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
Team Mokoflex | 88 | 92 | +26 Runden | Ziel | 1.488 (-12)1.488 (-12)1.488 (-12)1.468 (-11) |
| VT2 Front | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | 70 | 122 | 24:19:47.748 | Ziel | 1.516 (+16)1.516 (+16)1.516 (+16)1.516 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Jung Motorsport | 71 | 121 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Druckregelt&Wappler by Mertens Motorsport | 72 | 121 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Adenau | 81 | 108 | +14 Runden | Ziel | 1.497 (-3)1.497 (-3)1.497 (-3)1.497 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
Hyundai Driving Experience | 83 | 105 | +17 Runden | Ziel | 1.491 (-9)1.491 (-9)1.491 (-9)1.477 (-8) |
| 6 |
|
Jung Motorsport | 89 | 91 | +31 Runden | Ziel | 1.484 (-16)1.484 (-16)1.484 (-16)1.484 (-16) |