24-Stunden-Rennen Nürburgring · Runde 1
ADAC TotalEnergies 24H Nürburgring
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SP 9 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Frikadelli Racing Team | 1 | 162 | 24:07:08.538 | Ziel | 1.714 (+17)1.669 (+20)1.581 (+27)1.572 (+27) |
| 2 |
|
Rowe Racing | 2 | 162 | +26.911s | Ziel | 1.740 (+14)1.733 (+14)1.731 (+14)1.640 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein | 3 | 162 | +1:44.311 | Ziel | 1.756 (+11)1.728 (+13)1.718 (+13)1.607 (+21) |
| 4 |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeed | 4 | 162 | +2:30.811 | Ziel | 1.738 (+10)1.633 (+18)1.517 (+26) |
| 5 |
|
Rutronik Racing | 5 | 162 | +7:38.378 | Ziel | 1.642 (+16)1.634 (+16)1.575 (+21) |
| 6 |
|
Audi Sport Team Land | 6 | 161 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.659 (+13)1.659 (+13)1.597 (+18) |
| 7 |
|
WTM by Rinaldi Racing | 7 | 161 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.641 (+13)1.585 (+17)1.543 (+20)1.493 (+23) |
| 8 |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein | 8 | 161 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.561 (+17)1.560 (+17)1.510 (+21) |
| 9 |
|
Abt Sportsline | 9 | 160 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.662 (+8)1.652 (+9)1.650 (+9)1.580 (+14) |
| 10 |
|
Falken Motorsports | 10 | 160 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.617 (+10)1.554 (+14)1.541 (+15)1.509 (+18) |
| 11 |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | 11 | 160 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.704 (+2)1.649 (+6)1.569 (+11)1.506 (+16) |
| 12 |
|
Audi Sport Team Scherer PHX | 12 | 160 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.645 (+4)1.594 (+8)1.548 (+11) |
| 13 |
|
Audi Sport Team Car Collection | 13 | 159 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.682 (±0)1.664 (+1)1.595 (+6)1.592 (+7) |
| 14 |
|
PROsport Racing | 14 | 158 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.662 (±0)1.606 (+4)1.529 (+9)1.489 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
Racing One | 15 | 155 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.594 (+3)1.558 (+6)1.498 (+10)1.491 (+10) |
| 16 |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | 16 | 154 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.547 (+5)1.513 (+7)1.503 (+8)1.462 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team HRT | 34 | 144 | +18 Runden | Ziel | 1.622 (-3)1.516 (+5)1.507 (+6)1.492 (+7) |
| DNF |
|
Huber Motorsport | — | 105 | N/A | DNF | 1.593 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Huber Motorsport | — | 105 | N/A | DNF | 1.492 (-7) |
| DNS |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeed | — | 49 | N/A | DNS | 1.661 (-19) |
| DNS |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeed | — | 49 | N/A | DNS | 1.648 (-18) |
| DNS |
|
Mercedes-AMG Team GetSpeed | — | 49 | N/A | DNS | 1.682 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic GT | — | 83 | N/A | DNF | 1.603 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic GT | — | 83 | N/A | DNF | 1.690 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic GT | — | 83 | N/A | DNF | 1.646 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Dinamic GT | — | 83 | N/A | DNF | 1.639 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Lionspeed by Car Collection Motorsport | — | 16 | N/A | DNF | 1.633 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Lionspeed by Car Collection Motorsport | — | 16 | N/A | DNF | 1.721 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.596 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.660 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.532 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.521 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport Team Scherer PHX | — | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.579 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport Team Scherer PHX | — | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.586 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport Team Scherer PHX | — | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.629 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Lionspeed by Car Collection Motorsport | — | 16 | N/A | DNF | 1.599 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Lionspeed by Car Collection Motorsport | — | 16 | N/A | DNF | 1.512 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.636 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.561 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.534 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 43 | N/A | DNF | 1.530 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 43 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Manthey EMA | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.647 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Manthey EMA | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.602 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Manthey EMA | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.605 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Manthey EMA | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.585 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.625 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 62 | N/A | DNF | 1.502 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.505 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.662 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.503 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Falken Motorsports | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.584 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Falken Motorsports | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.598 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Falken Motorsports | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.543 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 89 | N/A | DNF | 1.559 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 89 | N/A | DNF | 1.492 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 89 | N/A | DNF | 1.758 (-25) |
| DNF |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 89 | N/A | DNF | 1.593 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 75 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 75 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 75 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | — | 75 | N/A | DNF | 1.514 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 83 | N/A | DNF | 1.637 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 83 | N/A | DNF | 1.564 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 83 | N/A | DNF | 1.635 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Rowe Racing | — | 83 | N/A | DNF | 1.574 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Junior Team | — | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.627 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Junior Team | — | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.582 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Junior Team | — | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.614 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Huber Motorsport | — | 105 | N/A | DNF | 1.560 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Huber Motorsport | — | 105 | N/A | DNF | 1.543 (-10) |
| SP-X | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Schnitzelalm Racing | 42 | 141 | 24:12:21.984 | Ziel | 1.552 (±0)1.512 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.489 (±0) |
| SP 7 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
RPM Racing | 30 | 145 | 24:12:45.329 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.505 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 48 | 136 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.490 (±0)1.479 (±0)1.473 (+1)1.460 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | — | 44 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| SP 6 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Hofor Racing | 78 | 112 | 24:15:08.232 | Ziel | 1.517 (+3)1.513 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.501 (+4) |
| DNF |
|
RPM Racing | — | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.443 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
RPM Racing | — | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
RPM Racing | — | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.572 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
RPM Racing | — | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-4) |
| SP 10 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
FK Performance | 20 | 150 | 24:14:06.776 | Ziel | 1.619 (+17)1.558 (+21)1.557 (+21)1.533 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
KCMG | 21 | 149 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.530 (+20)1.505 (+22)1.496 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
FK Performance | 23 | 149 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.580 (+13)1.531 (+17)1.527 (+17)1.518 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
PROsport Racing | 24 | 148 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.600 (+8)1.541 (+13)1.518 (+14)1.505 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
Toyo Tires with Ring Racing | 27 | 146 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.604 (+5)1.531 (+10)1.522 (+11)1.488 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
Walkenhorst Motorsport | 32 | 144 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.508 (+8)1.508 (+8)1.487 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
Teichmann Racing | 35 | 144 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.506 (+6)1.506 (+6)1.503 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Teichmann Racing | 38 | 143 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.551 (±0)1.513 (+2)1.500 (+3)1.461 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 44 | 139 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.497 (±0)1.497 (±0)1.493 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
BMW M Motorsport | — | 61 | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
BMW M Motorsport | — | 61 | N/A | DNF | 1.481 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 38 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 38 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 38 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-13) |
| NC |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 74 | N/A | NC | 1.503 (-14) |
| NC |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 74 | N/A | NC | 1.499 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
PROsport Racing | — | 38 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-13) |
| NC |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 74 | N/A | NC | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Haupt Racing Team | — | 92 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Haupt Racing Team | — | 92 | N/A | DNF | 1.472 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Haupt Racing Team | — | 92 | N/A | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
FK Performance | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Haupt Racing Team | — | 92 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
FK Performance | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
FK Performance | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.467 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
FK Performance | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 100 | N/A | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Toyo Tires with Ring Racing | — | 100 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 100 | N/A | DNF | 1.530 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Toyo Tires with Ring Racing | — | 100 | N/A | DNF | 1.507 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 100 | N/A | DNF | 1.502 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Toyo Tires with Ring Racing | — | 100 | N/A | DNF | 1.590 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 100 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-12) |
| NC |
|
Dörr Motorsport | — | 74 | N/A | NC | 1.522 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
BMW M Motorsport | — | 61 | N/A | DNF | 1.467 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
BMW M Motorsport | — | 61 | N/A | DNF | 1.514 (-15) |
| AT | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Four Motors GmbH | 41 | 141 | 24:12:15.381 | Ziel | 1.524 (+10)1.512 (+10)1.510 (+10)1.509 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Four Motors GmbH | 43 | 141 | +1:31.292 | Ziel | 1.515 (+3)1.507 (+3)1.494 (+4)1.477 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Griesemann Gruppe by TR Team | 46 | 138 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.535 (-5)1.493 (-3)1.493 (-3)1.493 (-3) |
| 4 |
|
Four Motors GmbH | 52 | 133 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.494 (-10)1.490 (-10)1.490 (-10)1.480 (-10) |
| Cup2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | 17 | 153 | 24:09:58.350 | Ziel | 1.558 (+19)1.543 (+20)1.530 (+21)1.522 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Clickversicherung Team | 18 | 153 | +51.870s | Ziel | 1.673 (+5)1.491 (+18)1.468 (+19)1.424 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
RPM Racing | 19 | 151 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.576 (+5)1.473 (+12)1.458 (+13)1.431 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Kkrämer-Racing | 22 | 149 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.517 (+2)1.508 (+3)1.503 (+3)1.483 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | 146 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.550 (-6)1.516 (-3)1.493 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Muehlner Motorsport | 31 | 145 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.534 (-10)1.510 (-8)1.469 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
Muehlner Motorsport | 36 | 143 | +10 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (-13)1.500 (-13)1.489 (-12)1.479 (-11) |
| DNS |
|
Black Falcon Team Identica | — | — | N/A | DNS | — |
| DNS |
|
Black Falcon Team Identica | — | — | N/A | DNS | — |
| DNF |
|
ADAC Sachsen e.V. | — | 122 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Huber Motorsport | — | 111 | N/A | DNF | 1.473 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Huber Motorsport | — | 111 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
ADAC Sachsen e.V. | — | 122 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-20) |
| DNS |
|
Black Falcon Team Identica | — | — | N/A | DNS | — |
| DNS |
|
Black Falcon Team Identica | — | — | N/A | DNS | — |
| DNF |
|
ADAC Sachsen e.V. | — | 122 | N/A | DNF | 1.535 (-24) |
| DNF |
|
ADAC Sachsen e.V. | — | 122 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-21) |
| Cup3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | 25 | 147 | 24:11:27.089 | Ziel | 1.540 (+21)1.540 (+21)1.531 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | 33 | 144 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.564 (+15)1.518 (+18)1.509 (+19)1.498 (+20) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 37 | 143 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.531 (+12)1.517 (+13)1.517 (+13)1.517 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
W&S Motorsport | 39 | 142 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.508 (+8)1.505 (+9)1.457 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Huber Racing | 55 | 130 | +17 Runden | Ziel | 1.510 (+3)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Black Falcon Team Textar | 69 | 122 | +25 Runden | Ziel | 1.499 (-1)1.499 (-1)1.499 (-1)1.473 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | 71 | 121 | +26 Runden | Ziel | 1.548 (-11)1.496 (-7)1.494 (-6)1.463 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 61 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
W&S Motorsport | — | 116 | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
W&S Motorsport | — | 116 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
W&S Motorsport | — | 56 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
W&S Motorsport | — | 56 | N/A | DNF | 1.466 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
W&S Motorsport | — | 56 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
W&S Motorsport | — | 116 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 61 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
W&S Motorsport | — | 56 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
W&S Motorsport | — | 116 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 61 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 61 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| SP 8T | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | 50 | 135 | 24:08:50.382 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | 81 | 105 | +30 Runden | Ziel | 1.536 (-4)1.494 (-3)1.464 (-2)1.463 (-2) |
| TCR | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Hyundai Motorsport N | 26 | 147 | 24:12:43.878 | Ziel | 1.786 (+4)1.570 (+14)1.470 (+19) |
| 2 |
|
Hyundai Motorsport N | 29 | 146 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.539 (+9)1.511 (+11)1.491 (+12)1.471 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Kempenich e.V. | 70 | 121 | +26 Runden | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.498 (+4)1.491 (+5)1.479 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | 96 | +51 Runden | Ziel | 1.493 (-2)1.493 (-2)1.493 (-2)1.481 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Sharky-racing by MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | 87 | 85 | +62 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (-10)1.491 (-9)1.491 (-9)1.406 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 65 | N/A | DNF | 1.410 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 65 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 65 | N/A | DNF | 1.462 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Scherer Sport Team Phoenix | — | 65 | N/A | DNF | 1.473 (-15) |
| V5 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 53 | 132 | 24:07:18.779 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | 64 | 124 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4)1.496 (-4) |
| BMW M240i | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 45 | 138 | 24:11:53.880 | Ziel | 1.551 (+16)1.551 (+16)1.508 (+19)1.506 (+19) |
| 2 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 47 | 136 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.511 (+11)1.511 (+11)1.501 (+12)1.453 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 54 | 131 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.510 (+4)1.505 (+5)1.505 (+5)1.505 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 57 | 129 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.506 (-2)1.506 (-2)1.506 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | 124 | +14 Runden | Ziel | 1.493 (-7)1.493 (-7)1.493 (-7)1.484 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 128 | N/A | DNF | 1.474 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.450 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.444 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 128 | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 128 | N/A | DNF | 1.505 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.476 (-15) |
| V6 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 49 | 135 | 24:08:39.796 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13)1.503 (+13)1.503 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC | 58 | 129 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.521 (+5)1.506 (+6)1.503 (+6)1.503 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 59 | 126 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.513 (-1)1.496 (±0)1.470 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-9) |
| SP 3T | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Max Kruse Racing | 40 | 141 | 24:10:07.349 | Ziel | 1.516 (+6)1.508 (+6)1.506 (+6)1.472 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | 83 | 96 | +45 Runden | Ziel | 1.510 (-1)1.499 (-1)1.499 (-1)1.499 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
Sharky-racing by MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | 88 | 84 | +57 Runden | Ziel | 1.493 (-7)1.493 (-7)1.439 (-6) |
| DNS |
|
Bulldog Racing | — | — | N/A | DNS | — |
| DNS |
|
Bulldog Racing | — | — | N/A | DNS | — |
| DNS |
|
Bulldog Racing | — | — | N/A | DNS | — |
| DNS |
|
Bulldog Racing | — | — | N/A | DNS | — |
| VT2 Hecka | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 51 | 135 | 24:14:05.117 | Ziel | 1.531 (+19)1.520 (+20)1.520 (+20)1.520 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Motec | 62 | 124 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.519 (+13)1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13)1.513 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | 65 | 124 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.515 (+6)1.508 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm e.V. im ADAC | 67 | 123 | +12 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.497 (±0)1.497 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | 72 | 119 | +16 Runden | Ziel | 1.493 (-7)1.482 (-6)1.482 (-6)1.482 (-6) |
| 6 |
|
Manheller Racing | 82 | 104 | +31 Runden | Ziel | 1.487 (-13)1.487 (-13)1.487 (-13)1.487 (-13) |
| NC |
|
QTQ-Raceperformance | — | 70 | N/A | NC | 1.480 (-20) |
| NC |
|
QTQ-Raceperformance | — | 70 | N/A | NC | 1.480 (-20) |
| NC |
|
QTQ-Raceperformance | — | 70 | N/A | NC | 1.503 (-22) |
| NC |
|
QTQ-Raceperformance | — | 70 | N/A | NC | 1.480 (-20) |
| SP 4T | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Smyrlis Racing | 75 | 116 | 24:12:06.592 | Ziel | 1.720 (+2)1.648 (+4)1.509 (+7)1.498 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Subaru Tecnica International | 77 | 114 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.556 (-1)1.544 (-1)1.462 (+2)1.435 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
KGL AMC St. Vith | — | 37 | N/A | DNF | 1.452 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
KGL AMC St. Vith | — | 37 | N/A | DNF | 1.429 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
KGL AMC St. Vith | — | 37 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
KGL AMC St. Vith | — | 37 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-7) |
| VT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | 56 | 130 | 24:12:18.777 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0) |
| V4 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | 124 | 24:12:30.685 | Ziel | 1.512 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.503 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 73 | 118 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
QTQ-Raceperformance | — | 73 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
QTQ-Raceperformance | — | 73 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
QTQ-Raceperformance | — | 73 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
QTQ-Raceperformance | — | 73 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-7) |
| SP 3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand | 60 | 126 | 24:15:02.859 | Ziel | 1.517 (+10)1.517 (+10)1.517 (+10)1.505 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand | 61 | 125 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.516 (+3)1.516 (+3)1.516 (+3)1.504 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | 117 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.528 (-5)1.497 (-3)1.497 (-3)1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 53 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 53 | N/A | DNF | 1.478 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 53 | N/A | DNF | 1.478 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 53 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| VT2 Front | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Hyundai Driving Experience | 68 | 123 | 24:11:07.903 | Ziel | 1.522 (+22)1.513 (+23)1.513 (+23)1.513 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Bulldog Racing | 76 | 114 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.517 (+17)1.517 (+17)1.514 (+17)1.465 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing | 79 | 109 | +14 Runden | Ziel | 1.527 (+11)1.527 (+11)1.512 (+12)1.502 (+13) |
| 4 |
Kevin Rost
|
Scuderia Solagon | 80 | 108 | +15 Runden | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.501 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
SRS Team Sorg Rennsport | 85 | 95 | +28 Runden | Ziel | 1.511 (+2)1.506 (+2)1.502 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | 88 | +35 Runden | Ziel | 1.507 (-3)1.498 (-2)1.483 (-1)1.483 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Hyundai Driving Experience | — | 65 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 101 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 101 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 101 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Hyundai Driving Experience | — | 65 | N/A | DNF | 1.472 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Hyundai Driving Experience | — | 65 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF | Junesung Park | Hyundai Driving Experience | — | 65 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
MSC Kempenich e.V. | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
MSC Kempenich e.V. | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
MSC Kempenich e.V. | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
MSC Kempenich e.V. | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Zierau Hochvolt by Mertens Motorsport | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Zierau Hochvolt by Mertens Motorsport | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Zierau Hochvolt by Mertens Motorsport | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Zierau Hochvolt by Mertens Motorsport | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 101 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-14) |