FIA GT Championship · Runde 6
Spa-Francorchamps
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Vitaphone Racing Team | 1 | 576 | 24:00:34.160 | Ziel | 1.688 (+16)1.616 (+21)1.552 (+26) |
| 2 |
|
JMB Racing | 2 | 574 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.705 (+12)1.697 (+12)1.626 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 3 | 567 | +9 Runden | Ziel | 1.703 (+9)1.662 (+11)1.625 (+14)1.544 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 4 | 562 | +14 Runden | Ziel | 1.680 (+6)1.674 (+7)1.598 (+12)1.508 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Aston Martin | 5 | 557 | +19 Runden | Ziel | 1.754 (-2)1.538 (+13)1.486 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
Aston Martin | 6 | 555 | +21 Runden | Ziel | 1.620 (+4)1.612 (+4)1.581 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Renstal Excelsior | 8 | 536 | +40 Runden | Ziel | 1.559 (+5)1.527 (+7)1.508 (+8)1.497 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
Graham Nash Motorsport | 10 | 529 | +47 Runden | Ziel | 1.559 (+1)1.556 (+1)1.526 (+3)1.461 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
GPC Sport | 15 | 492 | +84 Runden | Ziel | 1.608 (-7)1.574 (-4)1.478 (+3)1.474 (+3) |
| DNF |
|
Russian Age Racing | — | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-11) |
| DSQ |
|
GLPK Racing | — | 563 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.478 (-10) |
| DSQ |
|
GLPK Racing | — | 563 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.523 (-13) |
| DSQ |
|
GLPK Racing | — | 563 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.558 (-16) |
| DSQ |
|
GLPK Racing | — | 563 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.513 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Vitaphone Racing Team | — | 401 | N/A | DNF | 1.608 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Vitaphone Racing Team | — | 401 | N/A | DNF | 1.681 (-24) |
| DNF |
|
Vitaphone Racing Team | — | 401 | N/A | DNF | 1.629 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Lister Racing | — | 134 | N/A | DNF | 1.481 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Lister Racing | — | 134 | N/A | DNF | 1.487 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Lister Racing | — | 134 | N/A | DNF | 1.414 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Lister Racing | — | 134 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Russian Age Racing | — | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.534 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Russian Age Racing | — | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.521 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Russian Age Racing | — | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.462 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
GPC Sport | — | 29 | N/A | DNF | 1.530 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
GPC Sport | — | 29 | N/A | DNF | 1.459 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
GPC Sport | — | 29 | N/A | DNF | 1.591 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
GPC Sport | — | 29 | N/A | DNF | 1.469 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
JMB Racing | — | 141 | N/A | DNF | 1.441 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
JMB Racing | — | 141 | N/A | DNF | 1.508 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
JMB Racing | — | 141 | N/A | DNF | 1.441 (-8) |
| GT2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Noble Group - Gruppe M Racing | 7 | 541 | 24:02:06.945 | Ziel | 1.698 (+9)1.681 (+10)1.546 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
Autorlando Sport | 9 | 535 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.561 (+11)1.513 (+13)1.460 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
Proton Competition | 16 | 489 | +52 Runden | Ziel | 1.498 (+8)1.461 (+10)1.461 (+10)1.457 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Noble Group - Gruppe M Racing | 19 | 477 | +64 Runden | Ziel | 1.713 (-9)1.680 (-8)1.495 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 20 | 476 | +65 Runden | Ziel | 1.689 (-14)1.507 (-4)1.467 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Czech National Team | 25 | 423 | +118 Runden | Ziel | 1.481 (-8)1.464 (-7)1.427 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Ebimotors | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Ebimotors | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Ebimotors | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Ebimotors | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.451 (-13) |
| G2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Renstal de Bokkenrijders | 11 | 529 | 24:03:25.667 | Ziel | 1.546 (+21)1.523 (+23)1.523 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 12 | 509 | +20 Runden | Ziel | 1.528 (+18)1.519 (+19)1.519 (+19)1.510 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 13 | 497 | +32 Runden | Ziel | 1.536 (+13)1.514 (+14)1.514 (+14)1.512 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
Ice Pol Racing Team | 17 | 486 | +43 Runden | Ziel | 1.538 (+8)1.538 (+8)1.527 (+8)1.527 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Autorlando Sport | 18 | 477 | +52 Runden | Ziel | 1.505 (+5)1.505 (+5)1.500 (+5)1.488 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 22 | 465 | +64 Runden | Ziel | 1.491 (+1)1.491 (+1)1.476 (+2)1.469 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 23 | 461 | +68 Runden | Ziel | 1.497 (-3)1.497 (-3)1.488 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 24 | 435 | +94 Runden | Ziel | 1.475 (-5)1.467 (-5)1.416 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 2 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 2 | N/A | DNF | 1.452 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 2 | N/A | DNF | 1.531 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Belgian Racing | — | 84 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Belgian Racing | — | 84 | N/A | DNF | 1.477 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Belgian Racing | — | 84 | N/A | DNF | 1.550 (-22) |
| DNF |
|
Belgian Racing | — | 84 | N/A | DNF | 1.566 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
EBRT | — | 218 | N/A | DNF | 1.475 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
PSI Motorsport | — | 342 | N/A | DNF | 1.478 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
PSI Motorsport | — | 342 | N/A | DNF | 1.440 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
PSI Motorsport | — | 342 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
EBRT | — | 218 | N/A | DNF | 1.478 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
EBRT | — | 218 | N/A | DNF | 1.458 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 2 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| G3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Mühlner Motorsport | 14 | 495 | 24:03:25.897 | Ziel | 1.513 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.496 (+7)1.475 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 21 | 469 | +26 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Mühlner Motorsport | — | 198 | N/A | DNF | 1.523 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Mühlner Motorsport | — | 198 | N/A | DNF | 1.504 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Mühlner Motorsport | — | 198 | N/A | DNF | 1.503 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Mühlner Motorsport | — | 198 | N/A | DNF | 1.478 (-7) |