Sportwagen-Weltmeisterschaft · Runde 3
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cat.1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Peugeot Talbot Sport | 1 | 352 | 20 | Ziel | 1.637 (+17)1.588 (+21)1.560 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Toyota Team Tom's | 2 | 346 | 15 | Ziel | 1.671 (+11)1.584 (+17)1.501 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
Peugeot Talbot Sport | 3 | 345 | 12 | Ziel | 1.742 (+3)1.553 (+15)1.515 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Mazdaspeed | 4 | 336 | 10 | Ziel | 1.645 (+4)1.573 (+9)1.548 (+11)1.534 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Toyota Team Tom's | 8 | 331 | 3 | Ziel | 1.657 (-1)1.653 (-1)1.599 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Euro Racing | 13 | 271 | Ziel | 1.537 (+3)1.487 (+7)1.460 (+9) | |
| 7 |
|
Chamberlain | 14 | 258 | Ziel | 1.517 (+1)1.509 (+1)1.486 (+3) | |
| DNF |
|
Team S.C.I. | — | 101 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.472 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Team S.C.I. | — | 101 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.428 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
BRM Motorsport | — | 20 | Fire (6hr) | 1.470 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Action Formula | — | 150 | Electrics (15hr) | 1.489 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Action Formula | — | 150 | Electrics (15hr) | 1.403 (-5) | |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Team TOM'S GB | — | 192 | Engine (16hr) | 1.628 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Team TOM'S GB | — | 192 | Engine (16hr) | 1.493 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Team TOM'S GB | — | 192 | Engine (16hr) | 1.526 (-14) | |
| NC |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | — | 160 | NC | 1.489 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Action Formula | — | 150 | Electrics (15hr) | 1.466 (-10) | |
| NC |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | — | 160 | NC | 1.462 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
BRM Motorsport | — | 20 | Fire (6hr) | 1.496 (-12) | |
| NC |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | — | 160 | NC | 1.443 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
BRM Motorsport | — | 20 | Fire (6hr) | 1.512 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Peugeot Talbot Sport | — | 208 | Engine (17hr) | 1.543 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Peugeot Talbot Sport | — | 208 | Engine (17hr) | 1.624 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Team S.C.I. | — | 101 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.381 (-4) | |
| DNF |
|
Peugeot Talbot Sport | — | 208 | Engine (17hr) | 1.521 (-14) | |
| Cat.2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Toyota Team Tom's (Trust Racing) | 5 | 336 | 8 | Ziel | 1.618 (+2)1.546 (+3)1.527 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Toyota Team Tom's (KITZ Racing Team With Sard) | 9 | 321 | 2 | Ziel | 1.634 (-4)1.518 (-2)1.478 (-2) |
| Cat.3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Courage Compétition | 6 | 335 | 6 | Ziel | 1.693 (+8)1.562 (+15)1.510 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | 7 | 334 | 4 | Ziel | 1.649 (+5)1.642 (+5)1.480 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Primagaz Obermaier | 10 | 297 | 1 | Ziel | 1.490 (+8)1.466 (+9)1.462 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | 11 | 297 | Ziel | 1.541 (±0)1.500 (+2)1.421 (+6) | |
| 5 |
|
ADA Engineering | 12 | 284 | Ziel | 1.529 (-4)1.498 (-2) | |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 77 | Accident (6hr) | 1.479 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Team Alméras-Chotard | — | 85 | Accident (9hr) | 1.468 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Team Alméras-Chotard | — | 85 | Accident (9hr) | 1.473 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Team Alméras-Chotard | — | 85 | Accident (9hr) | 1.348 (-4) | |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 142 | Engine (12hr) | 1.482 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 142 | Engine (12hr) | 1.424 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 142 | Engine (12hr) | 1.479 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 77 | Accident (6hr) | 1.500 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 77 | Accident (6hr) | 1.523 (-13) | |
| Category 4 | |||||||
| DNF |
|
Didier Bonnet Racing | — | 25 | Transmission (3hr) | — | |
| DNF |
|
Didier Bonnet Racing | — | 25 | Transmission (3hr) | — | |
| NC |
|
Éric Bellefroid | — | 78 | NC | — | |
| NC |
|
Éric Bellefroid | — | 78 | NC | — | |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 42 | Suspension (7hr) | — | |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 42 | Suspension (7hr) | — | |
| NC |
|
Éric Bellefroid | — | 78 | NC | — | |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 42 | Suspension (7hr) | — | |
| DNF |
|
Didier Bonnet Racing | — | 25 | Transmission (3hr) | — | |