Super GT · Runde 2
Round 2 Fuji Speedway
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Runden | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT500 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
TGR TEAM au TOM’S | 115 | 20 | gewertet | 1.771 (+13)1.701 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
TGR TEAM ENEOS ROOKIE | 115 | 16 | gewertet | 1.671 (+15)1.620 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
NISMO | 115 | 11 | gewertet | 1.625 (+14)1.586 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
TGR TEAM SARD | 115 | 8 | gewertet | 1.667 (+8)1.621 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
ARTA MUGEN | 115 | 6 | gewertet | 1.706 (+2)1.668 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Kondo Racing | 115 | 5 | gewertet | 1.505 (+11)1.494 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
TEAM IMPUL | 115 | 4 | gewertet | 1.645 (-2)1.638 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
STANLEY TEAM KUNIMITSU | 115 | 3 | gewertet | 1.731 (-11)1.667 (-7) |
| 9 |
|
Astemo REAL RACING | 114 | 2 | gewertet | 1.639 (-9)1.563 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
TGR TEAM WedsSport BANDOH | 114 | 1 | gewertet | 1.570 (-8)1.472 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Team HRC ARTA MUGEN | 114 | gewertet | 1.705 (-20)1.538 (-9) | |
| 12 |
|
Modulo Nakajima Racing | 112 | gewertet | 1.588 (-16)1.475 (-9) | |
| 13 |
|
TGR TEAM KeePer CERUMO | 86 | gewertet | 1.635 (-23)1.610 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
TGR TEAM Deloitte TOM’S | 46 | Running | — | |
| DNF |
|
TGR TEAM Deloitte TOM’S | 46 | Running | — | |
| GT300 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Kondo Racing | 107 | 25 | gewertet | 1.649 (+17)1.614 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
K2 R&D LEON RACING | 106 | 20 | gewertet | 1.669 (+14)1.625 (+17)1.588 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
apr | 106 | 16 | gewertet | 1.605 (+16)1.548 (+20)1.458 (+26) |
| 4 |
|
seven x seven Racing | 106 | —13 | gewertet | 1.673 (+9)1.601 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
HYPER WATER Racing INGING | 106 | 11 | gewertet | 1.614 (+12)1.535 (+17) |
| 6 |
|
TEAM ENEOS ROOKIE | 106 | 10 | gewertet | 1.658 (+7)1.648 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
D’station Racing | 106 | 9 | gewertet | 1.565 (+12)1.533 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
GOODSMILE RACING & TeamUKYO | 106 | 8 | gewertet | 1.607 (+7)1.607 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
SAITAMA Green Brave | 106 | 7 | gewertet | 1.644 (+3)1.561 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
K-tunes Racing | 105 | 6 | gewertet | 1.539 (+9)1.520 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
CARGUY MKS RACING | 105 | 5 | gewertet | 1.609 (+2)1.535 (+7)1.465 (+12) |
| 12 |
|
JLOC | 105 | 4 | gewertet | 1.595 (±0)1.566 (+2)1.499 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
HELM MOTORSPORTS | 105 | 3 | gewertet | 1.484 (+6)1.467 (+7) |
| 14 |
|
GAINER | 105 | 2 | gewertet | 1.534 (+1)1.492 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
NILZZ Racing | 105 | 1 | gewertet | 1.583 (-5)1.482 (+3)1.418 (+7) |
| 16 |
|
LM Corsa | 105 | gewertet | 1.471 (+2)1.465 (+2) | |
| 17 |
|
HOPPY team TSUCHIYA | 105 | gewertet | 1.481 (-1)1.427 (+3) | |
| 18 |
|
SHADE RACING | 104 | gewertet | 1.457 (-1)1.439 (+1) | |
| 19 |
|
TOMEI SPORTS | 104 | gewertet | 1.484 (-5)1.481 (-4)1.462 (-3) | |
| 20 |
|
R’Qs MOTOR SPORTS | 104 | gewertet | 1.462 (-6)1.426 (-3)1.393 (-1) | |
| 21 |
|
apr | 104 | gewertet | 1.559 (-15)1.455 (-7) | |
| 22 |
|
PACIFIC RACING TEAM | 104 | gewertet | 1.500 (-12)1.452 (-9)1.452 (-9) | |
| 23 |
|
VELOREX | 103 | gewertet | 1.629 (-24)1.525 (-16) | |
| 24 |
|
JLOC | 102 | gewertet | 1.592 (-23)1.551 (-20)1.494 (-16) | |
| 25 |
|
TEAM MACH | 102 | gewertet | 1.556 (-23)1.514 (-20) | |
| 26 |
|
ANEST IWATA Racing | 99 | gewertet | 1.488 (-19)1.474 (-18) | |
| 27 |
|
R&D SPORT | 93 | 1 | gewertet | 1.517 (-23)1.513 (-23) |
| 28 |
|
TEAM UPGARAGE | 80 | gewertet | 1.535 (-26)1.495 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
PONOS RACING | 65 | Running | — | |
| DNF |
|
PONOS RACING | 65 | Running | — | |