24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S5.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
E. Chaboud & J. Trémoulet | 1 | 235 | Ziel | 1.522 (+24)1.522 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
G. Serraud | 2 | 233 | Ziel | 1.521 (+21)1.515 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Jean Prenant | 3 | 219 | Ziel | 1.518 (+18)1.516 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
L. Villeneuve | 4 | 218 | Ziel | 1.523 (+14)1.514 (+14) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 101 | gearbox (night) | 1.539 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
N.-J. Mahé | — | 159 | fire (17hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
J. Trévoux | — | 159 | engine (16hr) | 1.511 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
J. Trévoux | — | 159 | engine (16hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
G. Monneret | — | 88 | fuel pump (night) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
G. Monneret | — | 88 | fuel pump (night) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 101 | gearbox (night) | 1.474 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Bleue | — | 7 | gearbox (1hr) | 1.506 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Bleue | — | 7 | gearbox (1hr) | 1.546 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Bleue | — | 21 | engine (2hr) | 1.554 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Bleue | — | 21 | engine (2hr) | 1.528 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
J. Paul | — | 50 | fire (5hr) | 1.496 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
J. Paul | — | 50 | fire (5hr) | 1.561 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
M. Horvilleur | — | 53 | engine (7hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
M. Horvilleur | — | 53 | engine (7hr) | 1.489 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 66 | engine (7hr) | 1.526 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 66 | engine (7hr) | 1.516 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
L. Rosier | — | 81 | engine (late night) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
L. Rosier | — | 81 | engine (late night) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
R. Sommer | — | 219 | engine (22hr) | 1.542 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
R. Sommer | — | 219 | engine (22hr) | 1.520 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
N.-J. Mahé | — | 159 | fire (17hr) | 1.488 (-5) |
| S3.0 | ||||||
| DNF |
|
Mme F. Roux / Mme G. Rouault | — | 101 | engine (12hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Société R.V. | — | 58 | engine (7hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Mme F. Roux / Mme G. Rouault | — | 101 | engine (12hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Société R.V. | — | 58 | engine (7hr) | — |
| S2.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Émile Darl'mat | 5 | 214 | Ziel | 1.517 (+7)1.513 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Adlerwerke | 6 | 211 | Ziel | 1.520 (+3)1.520 (+3) |
| DNF |
|
R. P. Hichens | — | 150 | engine (21hr) | 1.496 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Émile Darl'mat | — | 6 | gearbox (1hr) | 1.506 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Émile Darl'mat | — | 18 | engine (2hr) | 1.480 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Émile Darl'mat | — | 18 | engine (2hr) | 1.509 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
R. P. Hichens | — | 150 | engine (21hr) | 1.476 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Émile Darl'mat | — | 6 | gearbox (1hr) | 1.487 (-3) |
| S1.5 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Adlerwerke | 7 | 204 | Ziel | 1.513 (+7)1.513 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Ecurie Lapin Blanc | 10 | 170 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Eudel | — | 30 | gearbox (evening) | 1.492 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Eudel | — | 30 | gearbox (evening) | 1.492 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
P. Ferry | — | 127 | gearbox (16hr) | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
P. Ferry | — | 127 | gearbox (16hr) | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
C.H.H. Morrison | — | 4 | suspension (1hr) | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
C.H.H. Morrison | — | 4 | suspension (1hr) | 1.496 (-4) |
| S1.1 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
J. Savoye | 8 | 174 | Ziel | 1.520 (+20)1.516 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
Just-Emile Vernet | 9 | 172 | Ziel | 1.515 (+16)1.473 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
V. Camérano | 11 | 166 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13)1.507 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
C. Bonneau | 12 | 165 | Ziel | 1.535 (+8)1.510 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Miss P.M. Fawcett | 13 | 163 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6)1.506 (+6) |
| DNF |
|
Miss D. Stanley-Turner | — | 48 | clutch (evening) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Miss D. Stanley-Turner | — | 48 | clutch (evening) | 1.465 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Gordini | — | 124 | suspension (21hr) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Gordini | — | 40 | engine (evening) | 1.485 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Gordini | — | 40 | engine (evening) | 1.476 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Just-Emile Vernet | — | 69 | engine (night) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Just-Emile Vernet | — | 69 | engine (night) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Just-Emile Vernet | — | 55 | engine (night) | 1.505 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Just-Emile Vernet | — | 55 | engine (night) | 1.509 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Team Autosports | — | 74 | engine (night) | 1.472 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Team Autosports | — | 74 | engine (night) | 1.484 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Gordini | — | 140 | engine (morning) | 1.470 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Gordini | — | 140 | engine (morning) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Gordini | — | 111 | accident damage (dawn) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Gordini | — | 111 | accident damage (dawn) | 1.485 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Gordini | — | 124 | suspension (21hr) | 1.480 (-8) |
| S750 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Écurie Gordini | 14 | 151 | Ziel | 1.509 (+2)1.502 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Écurie Gordini | 15 | 140 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2)1.495 (-2) |