24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
1
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S8.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Privatnennung | 1 | 249 | Ziel | 1.534 (±0)1.511 (±0) |
| S5.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Lagonda Ltd. | 3 | 239 | Ziel | 1.535 (+23)1.516 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Lord Selsdon | 4 | 239 | Ziel | 1.521 (+21)1.508 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Louis Villeneuve | 6 | 235 | Ziel | 1.539 (+16)1.531 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Count Heyden | 8 | 224 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14)1.499 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
Privatnennung | 11 | 202 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11)1.511 (+11) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 154 | DNF | 1.508 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Ecuria Francia | — | 171 | DNF | 1.505 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Ecuria Francia | — | 171 | DNF | 1.508 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 154 | DNF | 1.487 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 115 | DNF | 1.489 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 115 | DNF | 1.549 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 102 | DNF | 1.469 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 102 | DNF | 1.487 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Francia | — | 99 | DNF | 1.509 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Francia | — | 99 | DNF | 1.506 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
T.A.S.O. Mathieson | — | 88 | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
T.A.S.O. Mathieson | — | 88 | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 88 | DNF | 1.508 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 88 | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 68 | DNF | 1.513 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 68 | DNF | 1.486 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Francia | — | 62 | DNF | 1.509 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Francia | — | 62 | DNF | 1.503 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 50 | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 50 | DNF | 1.512 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 45 | DNF | 1.513 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Chinetti | — | 45 | DNF | 1.487 (-7) |
| S3.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Ecurie Walter Watney | 2 | 245 | Ziel | 1.506 (+4)1.498 (+4) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 173 | DNF | 1.498 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Walter Watney | — | 152 | DNF | 1.492 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 173 | DNF | 1.539 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Walter Watney | — | 152 | DNF | 1.493 (-2) |
| S2.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
BMW | 5 | 236 | Ziel | 1.512 (+5)1.505 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
BMW | 7 | 230 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2)1.502 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
BMW | 9 | 220 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2)1.498 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
Robert Peverell Hichens | 12 | 199 | Ziel | 1.491 (-5)1.471 (-5) |
| S1.5 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Ecurie Lapin Blanc | 14 | 192 | Ziel | 1.509 (+6)1.509 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Just-Emile Vernet | 16 | 180 | Ziel | 1.506 (+2)1.502 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
Adler | — | 6 | DNF | 1.510 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 155 | DNF | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 155 | DNF | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Adler | — | 6 | DNF | 1.510 (-4) |
| S1.1 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Gordini | 10 | 213 | Ziel | 1.510 (+19)1.491 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
Gordini | 13 | 195 | Ziel | 1.530 (+14)1.517 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
Mrs. Majorie Fawcett | 15 | 184 | Ziel | 1.518 (+11)1.512 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Victor Camerano | 17 | 163 | Ziel | 1.515 (+8)1.508 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Privatnennung | 18 | 154 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5)1.505 (+5) |
| DNF |
|
Mme Anne-Cécile Rose-Itier | — | 26 | DNF | 1.500 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Mme Anne-Cécile Rose-Itier | — | 26 | DNF | 1.524 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 63 | DNF | 1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 63 | DNF | 1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 105 | DNF | 1.466 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 4 | DNF | 1.510 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 4 | DNF | 1.507 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Gordini | — | 29 | DNF | 1.484 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Gordini | — | 29 | DNF | 1.466 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 40 | DNF | 1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Just-Emile Vernet | — | 50 | DNF | 1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 40 | DNF | 1.501 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Just-Emile Vernet | — | 50 | DNF | 1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 105 | DNF | 1.494 (-8) |
| S750 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Gordini | 19 | 148 | Ziel | 1.515 (+2)1.482 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Gordini | 20 | 147 | Ziel | 1.506 (-2)1.496 (-2) |