24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S3.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Gulf Research Racing | 1 | 337 | Ziel | 1.708 (+11)1.706 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Automobiles Ligier Gitanes | 2 | 336 | Ziel | 1.564 (+16)1.515 (+20) |
| 3 |
|
Gulf Research Racing | 3 | 331 | Ziel | 1.555 (+13)1.504 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Joest Racing | 4 | 326 | Ziel | 1.622 (+5)1.595 (+6)1.503 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
A. de Cadenet | 14 | 292 | Ziel | 1.544 (+5)1.508 (+7) |
| DNF |
|
Automobiles Ligier Gitanes | — | 36 | Accident (4hr) | 1.587 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Wicky Racing Team | — | 161 | Transmission (17hr) | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Wicky Racing Team | — | 161 | Transmission (17hr) | 1.485 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Sigma Automotive | — | 37 | Oil pump (7hr) | 1.488 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Automobiles Ligier Gitanes | — | 146 | Puncture (14hr) | 1.657 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Automobiles Ligier Gitanes | — | 146 | Puncture (14hr) | 1.512 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Sigma Automotive | — | 37 | Oil pump (7hr) | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
C. Poirot | — | 249 | Transmission (21hr) | 1.491 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
C. Poirot | — | 249 | Transmission (21hr) | 1.506 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
C. Poirot | — | 249 | Transmission (21hr) | 1.515 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Racing Team Schulthess | — | 16 | Chassis (3hr) | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Racing Team Schulthess | — | 16 | Chassis (3hr) | 1.487 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Racing Team Schulthess | — | 16 | Chassis (3hr) | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Automobiles Ligier Gitanes | — | 36 | Accident (4hr) | 1.548 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Wicky Racing Team | — | 161 | Transmission (17hr) | 1.493 (-7) |
| S2.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Société Esso | 21 | 270 | Ziel | 1.516 (+16)1.516 (+16)1.516 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
J.-M. Lemerle | 22 | 266 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11)1.511 (+11)1.511 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | 24 | 258 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6)1.506 (+6)1.500 (+7) |
| DNF |
|
Equipe Elf-Switzerland | — | 20 | Fuel pump (8hr) | 1.488 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 223 | Starter motor (24hr) | 1.474 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 223 | Starter motor (24hr) | 1.490 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Equipe Elf-Switzerland | — | 20 | Fuel pump (8hr) | 1.495 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 223 | Starter motor (24hr) | 1.476 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
P. Mettetal | — | 11 | Fuel injection (2hr) | 1.487 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
P. Mettetal | — | 11 | Fuel injection (2hr) | 1.493 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 206 | Transmission (23hr) | 1.492 (-8) |
| NC |
|
Rays Racing | — | 241 | NC | 1.468 (-6) |
| NC |
|
Rays Racing | — | 241 | NC | 1.484 (-7) |
| NC |
|
Madison Racing Team | — | 218 | NC | 1.492 (-8) |
| NC |
|
Madison Racing Team | — | 218 | NC | 1.492 (-8) |
| NC |
|
Madison Racing Team | — | 218 | NC | 1.471 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 206 | Transmission (23hr) | 1.479 (-7) |
| GTS | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Gelo Racing Team | 5 | 316 | Ziel | 1.654 (+14)1.617 (+17)1.561 (+21)1.546 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
"Beurlys" | 6 | 312 | Ziel | 1.567 (+17)1.520 (+20)1.520 (+20) |
| 3 |
|
ASA Cachia-Bondy | 7 | 310 | Ziel | 1.536 (+16)1.517 (+17)1.517 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Écurie Robert Buchet | 8 | 305 | Ziel | 1.541 (+13)1.536 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing Team | 9 | 305 | Ziel | 1.534 (+11)1.534 (+11)1.504 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Ecurie Francorchamps | 12 | 294 | Ziel | 1.559 (+6)1.553 (+7)1.491 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
M. Mignot | 13 | 294 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.493 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
Team Claude Dubois | 16 | 291 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5)1.505 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
Écurie Armagnac Bogorre | 23 | 266 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3)1.503 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
J. Laplacette | 25 | 258 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1)1.501 (+1)1.501 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
A. Haller | 26 | 254 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2)1.498 (-2)1.483 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Gelo Racing Team | — | 106 | Gearbox (21hr) | 1.607 (-22) |
| NC |
|
L. Meznarie | — | 243 | NC | 1.473 (-13) |
| NC |
|
L. Meznarie | — | 243 | NC | 1.477 (-13) |
| NC |
|
L. Meznarie | — | 243 | NC | 1.483 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie du Nord | — | 93 | Engine (13hr) | 1.467 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie du Nord | — | 93 | Engine (13hr) | 1.467 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie du Nord | — | 93 | Engine (13hr) | 1.460 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
G. Verrier | — | 91 | Engine (10hr) | 1.488 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
G. Verrier | — | 91 | Engine (10hr) | 1.483 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
G. Verrier | — | 91 | Engine (10hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
J. Bonnemaison | — | 48 | Electrics (5hr) | 1.501 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
J. Bonnemaison | — | 48 | Electrics (5hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Beurlys International Auto (private entrant) | — | 22 | Engine (9hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Beurlys International Auto (private entrant) | — | 22 | Engine (9hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Ganto Racing | — | 16 | Oil leak (10hr) | 1.459 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Ganto Racing | — | 16 | Oil leak (10hr) | 1.487 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Ganto Racing | — | 16 | Oil leak (10hr) | 1.474 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Gelo Racing Team | — | 106 | Gearbox (21hr) | 1.530 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Joest Racing | — | 42 | Engine (5hr) | 1.521 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Joest Racing | — | 42 | Engine (5hr) | 1.496 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
H. Greder | — | — | Oil pump (1hr) | 1.503 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
H. Greder | — | — | Oil pump (1hr) | 1.487 (-14) |
| GTX | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Porsche Club Romand | 15 | 291 | Ziel | 1.515 (±0)1.506 (±0)1.488 (±0) |
| GT | ||||||
| 1 |
|
G. Maurer | 10 | 296 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14)1.514 (+14)1.514 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
A.-C. Verney | 11 | 295 | Ziel | 1.518 (+9)1.509 (+9)1.508 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
P. Dagoreau | 17 | 285 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.503 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
X Racing | 18 | 284 | Ziel | 1.536 (-2)1.500 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Porsche Club Romand | 19 | 284 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4)1.480 (-3)1.479 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
X Racing | 20 | 282 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8)1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Buchet | — | 294 | Premature refuel (24hr) | 1.500 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Écurie Buchet | — | 294 | Premature refuel (24hr) | 1.474 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
J.-Y. Gadal | — | 6 | Electrics (3hr) | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
J.-Y. Gadal | — | 6 | Electrics (3hr) | 1.487 (-13) |
| TS | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Heidegger Racing Team | 27 | 252 | Ziel | 1.503 (+8)1.499 (+8)1.474 (+9) |
| DNF |
|
H. Poulain | — | 73 | Transmission (9hr) | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
H. Poulain | — | 73 | Transmission (9hr) | 1.659 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
J.-C. Aubriet | — | 1 | Accident (3hr) | 1.469 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
J.-C. Aubriet | — | 1 | Accident (3hr) | 1.501 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Shark Team | — | 27 | Engine (4hr) | 1.460 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Shark Team | — | 27 | Engine (4hr) | 1.434 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Auto Mazda Claude Buchet | — | 78 | Engine (13hr) | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Auto Mazda Claude Buchet | — | 78 | Engine (13hr) | 1.506 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
H. Poulain | — | 73 | Transmission (9hr) | 1.510 (-3) |