24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTP | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Inaltéra | 4 | 315 | Ziel | 1.516 (+10)1.504 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
WM AEREM | 15 | 274 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.490 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
R. Hamilton | 17 | 260 | Ziel | 1.531 (+2)1.503 (+3)1.503 (+3) |
| DNF |
|
Team Esso Aseptogyl | — | 37 | Engine (4hr) | 1.510 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
WM AEREM | — | 90 | Insufficient distance (14hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
B. Decure | — | 137 | Engine (16hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
WM AEREM | — | 90 | Insufficient distance (14hr) | 1.489 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
B. Decure | — | 137 | Engine (16hr) | 1.497 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Team Esso Aseptogyl | — | 37 | Engine (4hr) | 1.514 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
B. Decure | — | 137 | Engine (16hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| Gr.6 S3.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Martini Racing-Porsche System | 1 | 342 | Ziel | 1.694 (+11)1.624 (+15)1.619 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Grand Touring Cars Inc | 2 | 331 | Ziel | 1.625 (+10)1.579 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
A. de Cadenet | 5 | 315 | Ziel | 1.571 (+10)1.529 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Inaltéra | 11 | 279 | Ziel | 1.522 (+9)1.492 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Inaltéra | 13 | 275 | Ziel | 1.594 (+1)1.534 (+5) |
| DNF |
|
Équipe Renault Elf | — | 257 | Engine (18hr) | 1.589 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Martini Racing-Porsche System | — | 45 | Engine (3hr) | 1.614 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
J. Haran / H. de Chaunac | — | — | Fire (1hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
J. Haran / H. de Chaunac | — | — | Fire (1hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
J. Haran / H. de Chaunac | — | — | Fire (1hr) | 1.501 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Grand Touring Cars Inc | — | 58 | Engine (4hr) | 1.511 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Équipe Renault Elf | — | 289 | Engine (21hr) | 1.657 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Équipe Renault Elf | — | 289 | Engine (21hr) | 1.585 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Équipe Renault Elf | — | 257 | Engine (18hr) | 1.711 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Grand Touring Cars Inc | — | 58 | Engine (4hr) | 1.533 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Équipe Renault Elf | — | 158 | Engine (12hr) | 1.489 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Équipe Renault Elf | — | 158 | Engine (12hr) | 1.505 (-6) |
| Gr.6 S2.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | 6 | 303 | Ziel | 1.528 (+22)1.526 (+22)1.522 (+23) |
| DNF |
|
J.-M. Lemerle | — | 27 | Fuel pump (4hr) | 1.498 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
J.-M. Lemerle | — | 27 | Fuel pump (4hr) | 1.502 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
J.-M. Lemerle | — | 27 | Fuel pump (4hr) | 1.502 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
GVEA | — | 19 | Engine (2hr) | 1.498 (-2) |
| NC |
|
Dorset Racing Associates | — | 213 | NC | 1.488 (-2) |
| NC |
|
Dorset Racing Associates | — | 213 | NC | 1.513 (-3) |
| NC |
|
Dorset Racing Associates | — | 213 | NC | 1.498 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
P. Sauber AG / | — | 161 | Gearbox (14hr) | 1.498 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Osella Squadra Corse | — | 100 | Transmission (9hr) | 1.520 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Osella Squadra Corse | — | 100 | Transmission (9hr) | 1.549 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Osella Squadra Corse | — | 100 | Transmission (9hr) | 1.500 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
D.Broudy | — | 104 | Engine (11hr) | 1.498 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
D.Broudy | — | 104 | Engine (11hr) | 1.497 (-2) |
| NC |
|
Dorset Racing Associates | — | 213 | NC | 1.441 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
Chandler IBEC | — | 21 | Gearbox (4hr) | 1.513 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
GVEA | — | 19 | Engine (2hr) | 1.496 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
GVEA | — | 19 | Engine (2hr) | 1.478 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Chandler IBEC | — | 21 | Gearbox (4hr) | 1.481 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Chandler IBEC | — | 21 | Gearbox (4hr) | 1.517 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Cheetah Racing Cars | — | 93 | Gearbox (8hr) | 1.498 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Cheetah Racing Cars | — | 93 | Gearbox (8hr) | 1.511 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Cheetah Racing Cars | — | 93 | Gearbox (8hr) | 1.514 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 176 | Oil Leak (17hr) | 1.484 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 176 | Oil Leak (17hr) | 1.492 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 176 | Oil Leak (17hr) | 1.520 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
P. Sauber AG / | — | 161 | Gearbox (14hr) | 1.504 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Chandler IBEC | — | 21 | Gearbox (4hr) | 1.494 (-2) |
| Gr.5 SP | ||||||
| 1 |
|
JMS Racing | 3 | 315 | Ziel | 1.604 (+12)1.544 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
A.-C. Verney (private entrant) / BP | 18 | 254 | Ziel | 1.530 (+10)1.511 (+11)1.511 (+11)1.499 (+11) |
| DNF |
|
Gelo Racing Team | — | 269 | Engine (21hr) | 1.623 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
T. Perrier | — | 90 | Engine (10hr) | 1.502 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
T. Perrier | — | 90 | Engine (10hr) | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
H. Striebig (private entrant) / BP | — | 65 | Fuel pump (4hr) | 1.551 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
H. Striebig (private entrant) / BP | — | 65 | Fuel pump (4hr) | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Gelo Racing Team | — | 269 | Engine (21hr) | 1.480 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Gelo Racing Team | — | 269 | Engine (21hr) | 1.540 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Gelo Racing Team | — | 269 | Engine (21hr) | 1.491 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | — | 15 | Turbo (1hr) | 1.539 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | — | 15 | Turbo (1hr) | 1.486 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | — | 15 | Turbo (1hr) | 1.506 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Martini Racing-Porsche System | — | 52 | Engine (4hr) | 1.609 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Martini Racing-Porsche System | — | 52 | Engine (4hr) | 1.560 (-7) |
| GTX | ||||||
| DNF |
|
GVEA | — | 211 | Engine (19hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
GVEA | — | 211 | Engine (19hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
GVEA | — | 211 | Engine (19hr) | — |
| Gr.4 GT | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | 7 | 298 | Ziel | 1.534 (+16)1.517 (+17)1.516 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
JMS Racing | 19 | 253 | Ziel | 1.525 (+12)1.512 (+12)1.487 (+14) |
| DNF |
|
J. Laplacette | — | 100 | Engine (14hr) | 1.507 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
J. Laplacette | — | 100 | Engine (14hr) | 1.495 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
J. Laplacette | — | 100 | Engine (14hr) | 1.502 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
G. Bourdillat | — | 52 | Engine (5hr) | 1.506 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
G. Bourdillat | — | 52 | Engine (5hr) | 1.495 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
G. Bourdillat | — | 52 | Engine (5hr) | 1.495 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Schiller Racing | — | 160 | Engine (13hr) | 1.487 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Schiller Racing | — | 123 | Engine (10hr) | 1.491 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Schiller Racing | — | 123 | Engine (10hr) | 1.472 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Schiller Racing | — | 123 | Engine (10hr) | 1.495 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
N. Koob | — | 116 | Engine (14hr) | 1.517 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
N. Koob | — | 116 | Engine (14hr) | 1.459 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
N. Koob | — | 116 | Engine (14hr) | 1.500 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Escuderia Montjuich | — | 115 | Lost wheel (10hr) | 1.496 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Escuderia Montjuich | — | 115 | Lost wheel (10hr) | 1.493 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Escuderia Montjuich | — | 115 | Lost wheel (10hr) | 1.495 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Schiller Racing | — | 160 | Engine (13hr) | 1.451 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Schiller Racing | — | 160 | Engine (13hr) | 1.469 (-4) |
| IMSA GT | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Luigi Racing | 8 | 291 | Ziel | 1.540 (+19)1.521 (+21)1.516 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
H. Poulain | 9 | 287 | Ziel | 1.514 (+17)1.510 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
C. Gouttepifre | 10 | 281 | Ziel | 1.524 (+11)1.512 (+12)1.504 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
JMS Racing | 12 | 275 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Frères Ravenel | 14 | 274 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2)1.502 (+2)1.500 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Wynn's International | 20 | 246 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3)1.487 (-2)1.477 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Charles Ivey Engineering | — | 198 | Engine (18hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Garage du Bac | — | 28 | Electrics (4hr) | 1.480 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Garage du Bac | — | 28 | Electrics (4hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
B. Béguin | — | 191 | Engine (17hr) | 1.491 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
B. Béguin | — | 191 | Engine (17hr) | 1.481 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
B. Béguin | — | 191 | Engine (17hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Charles Ivey Engineering | — | 198 | Engine (18hr) | 1.454 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Charles Ivey Engineering | — | 198 | Engine (18hr) | 1.505 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Racing | — | 46 | Engine (4hr) | 1.475 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Racing | — | 46 | Engine (4hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Luigi Racing | — | 46 | Engine (4hr) | 1.486 (-14) |
| IMSA | ||||||
| 1 |
|
North American Racing Team | 16 | 268 | Ziel | 1.525 (±0)1.494 (±0) |