British GT Championship · Runde 7
Spa-Francorchamps
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Optimum Motorsport | 1 | 49 | 2:01:22.152 | Ziel | 1.531 (+25)1.524 (+25) |
| 2 |
|
RAM Motorsport | 2 | 49 | +10.520s | Ziel | 1.521 (+22)1.492 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Team Parker Racing | 3 | 49 | +11.350s | Ziel | 1.468 (+22)1.463 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
Balfe Motorsport | 4 | 49 | +17.683s | Ziel | 1.539 (+13)1.480 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
TF Sport | 5 | 49 | +40.422s | Ziel | 1.596 (+6)1.584 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Team ABBA Racing | 6 | 49 | +41.614s | Ziel | 1.559 (+5)1.438 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
Barwell Motorsport | 7 | 49 | +52.643s | Ziel | 1.578 (±0)1.578 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
TF Sport | 8 | 49 | +1:04.081 | Ziel | 1.611 (-6)1.529 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
WPI Motorsport | 9 | 49 | +1:12.619 | Ziel | 1.608 (-10)1.513 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
Century Motorsport | 10 | 49 | +1:26.091 | Ziel | 1.550 (-9)1.490 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
Century Motorsport | 11 | 48 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.511 (-10)1.438 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
JRM | 12 | 48 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.554 (-16)1.531 (-15) |
| 13 |
|
M2 Competition | 13 | 48 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.560 (-20)1.481 (-15) |
| 14 |
|
G-Cat Racing | 34 | 24 | +25 Runden | Ziel | 1.482 (-18)1.482 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Barwell Motorsport | — | 14 | N/A | DNF | 1.529 (-25) |
| DNF |
|
Barwell Motorsport | — | 14 | N/A | DNF | 1.575 (-29) |
| GT4 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
TF Sport | 14 | 46 | 2:02:55.720 | Ziel | 1.549 (+21)1.529 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Tolman Motorsport | 15 | 46 | +21.700s | Ziel | 1.554 (+19)1.549 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
TF Sport | 16 | 46 | +34.062s | Ziel | 1.503 (+21)1.424 (+26) |
| 4 |
|
Balfe Motorsport | 17 | 46 | +40.987s | Ziel | 1.599 (+11)1.573 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Optimum Motorsport | 18 | 46 | +41.346s | Ziel | 1.555 (+12)1.530 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Multimatic Motorsports | 19 | 46 | +42.316s | Ziel | 1.584 (+8)1.553 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
Tolman Motorsport | 20 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.499 (+12)1.458 (+15) |
| 8 |
|
Invictus Games Racing | 21 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.521 (+9)1.480 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
Team Parker Racing | 22 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.559 (+4)1.509 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
Beechdean AMR | 23 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.535 (+3)1.530 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
HHC Motorsport | 24 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.515 (+3)1.504 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
ALFAB Racing | 25 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.502 (+2)1.501 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
Academy Motorsport | 26 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.455 (+3)1.450 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
Multimatic Motorsports | 27 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.602 (-10)1.490 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
Fox Motorsport | 28 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.505 (-5)1.505 (-5) |
| 16 |
|
Race Performance | 29 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.443 (-2)1.386 (+2) |
| 17 |
|
Century Motorsport | 30 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.453 (-5)1.426 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
Balfe Motorsport | 31 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.475 (-9)1.475 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
GT Marques | 32 | 44 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.543 (-16)1.488 (-12) |
| 20 |
|
Century Motorsport | 33 | 38 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.426 (-10)1.426 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
HHC Motorsport | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.520 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Optimum Motorsport | — | 27 | N/A | DNF | 1.449 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Steller Performance | — | 11 | N/A | DNF | 1.432 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Steller Performance | — | 11 | N/A | DNF | 1.560 (-26) |
| DNF |
|
Academy Motorsport | — | 7 | N/A | DNF | 1.350 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Academy Motorsport | — | 7 | N/A | DNF | 1.422 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
HHC Motorsport | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.602 (-28) |
| DNF |
|
Track Focused | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.469 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Track Focused | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.469 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Optimum Motorsport | — | 27 | N/A | DNF | 1.362 (-12) |