British GT Championship · Runde 5
Snetterton Race 1
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Barwell Motorsport | 1 | 33 | 1:01:04.007 | Ziel | 1.613 (+18)1.574 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
Century Motorsport | 2 | 33 | +11.110s | Ziel | 1.649 (+13)1.571 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
Optimum Motorsport | 3 | 33 | +16.978s | Ziel | 1.604 (+13)1.536 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Sky Tempesta Racing | 4 | 33 | +23.815s | Ziel | 1.513 (+17)1.487 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
Team ABBA Racing | 5 | 33 | +29.933s | Ziel | 1.440 (+20)1.430 (+20) |
| 6 |
|
2 Seas Motorsport | 6 | 33 | +30.430s | Ziel | 1.593 (+6)1.553 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
2 Seas Motorsport | 7 | 33 | +31.924s | Ziel | 1.673 (-2)1.662 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
RAM Racing | 8 | 33 | +32.366s | Ziel | 1.728 (-8)1.518 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Barwell Motorsport | 9 | 33 | +50.085s | Ziel | 1.475 (+6)1.467 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
Enduro Motorsport | 10 | 33 | +54.377s | Ziel | 1.553 (-3)1.493 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
Orange Racing Powered by JMH | 11 | 33 | +54.750s | Ziel | 1.520 (-3)1.460 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
Paddock Motorsport | 12 | 33 | +1:00.244 | Ziel | 1.458 (-1)1.425 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
Greystone GT | 13 | 33 | +1:03.858 | Ziel | 1.486 (-6)1.463 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Race Lab | 14 | 33 | +1:06.086 | Ziel | 1.481 (-8)1.478 (-8) |
| 15 |
|
Race Lab | 15 | 33 | +1:09.018 | Ziel | 1.458 (-10)1.430 (-8) |
| 16 |
|
Garage 59 | 16 | 33 | +1:09.380 | Ziel | 1.556 (-20)1.434 (-11) |
| 17 |
|
Beechdean Motorsport | 17 | 33 | +1:15.605 | Ziel | 1.587 (-25)1.549 (-22) |
| 18 |
|
Drivetac powered by Track Focused | 18 | 33 | +1:48.753 | Ziel | 1.482 (-20)1.480 (-20) |
| 19 |
|
Greystone GT | 19 | 32 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.435 (-19)1.397 (-17) |
| GT4 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Raceway Motorsport | 20 | 30 | 1:01:05.771 | Ziel | 1.579 (+19)1.442 (+29) |
| 2 |
|
R Racing | 21 | 30 | +12.845s | Ziel | 1.530 (+19)1.513 (+20) |
| 3 |
|
Century Motorsport | 22 | 30 | +13.448s | Ziel | 1.535 (+15)1.509 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Century Motorsport | 23 | 30 | +13.701s | Ziel | 1.533 (+12)1.502 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
DTO Motorsport | 24 | 30 | +14.310s | Ziel | 1.519 (+10)1.519 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
Optimum Motorsport | 25 | 30 | +17.807s | Ziel | 1.581 (+2)1.571 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Academy Motorsport | 26 | 30 | +36.153s | Ziel | 1.482 (+6)1.475 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Toro Verde GT | 27 | 30 | +36.420s | Ziel | 1.452 (+5)1.436 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Race Lab | 28 | 30 | +37.485s | Ziel | 1.511 (-3)1.511 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
One Motorsport | 29 | 30 | +41.274s | Ziel | 1.467 (-3)1.455 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Toro Verde GT | 30 | 30 | +41.707s | Ziel | 1.442 (-4)1.382 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
Paddock Motorsport | 31 | 30 | +1:09.561 | Ziel | 1.501 (-12)1.473 (-10) |
| 13 |
|
Enduro Motorsport | 32 | 30 | +1:10.517 | Ziel | 1.496 (-15)1.477 (-14) |
| DSQ |
|
Academy Motorsport | — | 30 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.509 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Team Parker Racing | — | 4 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-22) |
| DNF |
|
Team Parker Racing | — | 4 | N/A | DNF | 1.535 (-25) |
| DSQ |
|
Raceway Motorsport | — | 30 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.452 (-18) |
| DSQ |
|
Raceway Motorsport | — | 30 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.427 (-17) |
| DSQ |
|
Academy Motorsport | — | 30 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.524 (-24) |