British GT Championship · Runde 6
Snetterton Race 2
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
RAM Racing | 1 | 32 | 1:00:00.327 | Ziel | 1.739 (+11)1.542 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
2 Seas Motorsport | 2 | 32 | +0.042s | Ziel | 1.609 (+16)1.571 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
2 Seas Motorsport | 3 | 32 | +0.422s | Ziel | 1.681 (+8)1.670 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Orange Racing Powered by JMH | 4 | 32 | +0.668s | Ziel | 1.535 (+15)1.479 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
Century Motorsport | 5 | 32 | +20.751s | Ziel | 1.653 (+4)1.580 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Greystone GT | 6 | 32 | +23.865s | Ziel | 1.498 (+12)1.477 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
Enduro Motorsport | 7 | 32 | +24.258s | Ziel | 1.558 (+5)1.502 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
Sky Tempesta Racing | 8 | 32 | +25.701s | Ziel | 1.517 (+5)1.493 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Barwell Motorsport | 9 | 32 | +27.147s | Ziel | 1.608 (-5)1.571 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Paddock Motorsport | 10 | 32 | +28.752s | Ziel | 1.460 (+3)1.430 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
Optimum Motorsport | 11 | 32 | +28.984s | Ziel | 1.594 (-10)1.531 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
Race Lab | 12 | 32 | +39.288s | Ziel | 1.476 (-4)1.474 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
Race Lab | 13 | 32 | +50.325s | Ziel | 1.453 (-6)1.426 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Team ABBA Racing | 14 | 32 | +50.903s | Ziel | 1.433 (-7)1.424 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
Beechdean Motorsport | 15 | 32 | +51.010s | Ziel | 1.567 (-20)1.531 (-17) |
| 16 |
|
Barwell Motorsport | 16 | 32 | +1:34.202 | Ziel | 1.460 (-15)1.452 (-14) |
| 17 |
|
Drivetac powered by Track Focused | 17 | 31 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.464 (-18)1.462 (-18) |
| 18 |
|
Greystone GT | 28 | 27 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.417 (-18)1.382 (-15) |
| WD |
|
Garage 59 | — | — | N/A | WIT | — |
| WD |
|
Garage 59 | — | — | N/A | WIT | — |
| GT4 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Optimum Motorsport | 18 | 30 | 1:01:30.820 | Ziel | 1.598 (+17)1.589 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
DTO Motorsport | 19 | 30 | +9.548s | Ziel | 1.538 (+18)1.538 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
R Racing | 20 | 30 | +10.958s | Ziel | 1.544 (+15)1.528 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
Century Motorsport | 21 | 30 | +18.252s | Ziel | 1.545 (+11)1.515 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Toro Verde GT | 22 | 30 | +30.034s | Ziel | 1.457 (+15)1.401 (+19) |
| 6 |
|
Race Lab | 23 | 30 | +30.433s | Ziel | 1.518 (+7)1.518 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
One Motorsport | 24 | 30 | +31.019s | Ziel | 1.473 (+7)1.462 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Century Motorsport | 25 | 30 | +33.298s | Ziel | 1.534 (-1)1.510 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Enduro Motorsport | 26 | 30 | +34.323s | Ziel | 1.495 (-2)1.476 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Academy Motorsport | 27 | 30 | +38.110s | Ziel | 1.479 (-4)1.471 (-3) |
| DSQ |
|
Raceway Motorsport | — | 24 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.440 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Toro Verde GT | — | 20 | N/A | DNF | 1.425 (-11) |
| DSQ |
|
Academy Motorsport | — | 25 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.506 (-18) |
| DSQ |
|
Academy Motorsport | — | 25 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.493 (-17) |
| DSQ |
|
Raceway Motorsport | — | 24 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.417 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Paddock Motorsport | — | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Paddock Motorsport | — | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.459 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Team Parker Racing | — | 3 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Team Parker Racing | — | 3 | N/A | DNF | 1.517 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Raceway Motorsport | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.430 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Raceway Motorsport | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.558 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Toro Verde GT | — | 20 | N/A | DNF | 1.439 (-12) |