BTCC · Runde 4
Donington
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Vauxhall Motorsport | 9 | 44 | 0:00.000 | Ziel | 1.514 (+7)1.483 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Vauxhall Motorsport | 12 | 43 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.566 (+2)1.509 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Team Eurotech | 14 | 42 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.497 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Demon Tweeks Racing | 16 | 40 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.510 (-4)1.495 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.521 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.521 (-8) |
| A | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Labatt’s Team | 1 | 47 | 1:00:11.710 | Ziel | 1.529 (+24)1.502 (+26) |
| 2 |
|
Trakstar Motorsport | 2 | 47 | +2.800s | Ziel | 1.596 (+16)1.554 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
Labatt’s Team | 3 | 47 | +12.200s | Ziel | 1.567 (+14)1.518 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
FAI Auto Parts | 4 | 47 | +44.520s | Ziel | 1.524 (+14)1.520 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
JQF Engineering | 5 | 46 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.584 (+6)1.509 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Brodie-Brittain Racing | 10 | 43 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.514 (+7)1.514 (+7) |
| DNF |
|
Kaliber Racing | — | 13 | N/A | DNF | 1.615 (-18) |
| DSQ |
|
Kaliber Racing | — | 47 | +10.400s | Disqualified | 1.568 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Trakstar Motorsport | — | 34 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Trakstar Motorsport | — | 34 | N/A | DNF | 1.519 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Terry Drury Racing | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Terry Drury Racing | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.441 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Graham Hathaway Racing | — | 30 | N/A | DNF | 1.474 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Graham Hathaway Racing | — | 30 | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Terry Drury Racing | — | 17 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Terry Drury Racing | — | 17 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Arquati Racing Team | — | 8 | N/A | DNF | 1.522 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Arquati Racing Team | — | 8 | N/A | DNF | 1.492 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Asquith Motorsport | — | 5 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Asquith Motorsport | — | 5 | N/A | DNF | 1.440 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Listerine Racing Team | — | 20 | N/A | DNF | 1.530 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Listerine Racing Team | — | 20 | N/A | DNF | 1.475 (-8) |
| DSQ |
|
Kaliber Racing | — | 47 | +10.400s | Disqualified | 1.570 (-15) |
| DSQ |
|
Kaliber Racing | — | 47 | +10.400s | Disqualified | 1.550 (-13) |
| B | |||||||
| 1 |
|
BMW Team Finance | 6 | 46 | 0:00.000 | Ziel | 1.565 (+8)1.491 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
BRR Motorsport | 7 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.507 (+6)1.495 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 8 | 45 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.502 (+2)1.496 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
BMW Team Finance | 11 | 43 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.658 (-6)1.557 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
John Maguire Racing | — | 29 | N/A | DNF | 1.492 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
John Maguire Racing | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.505 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
John Maguire Racing | — | 39 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
John Maguire Racing | — | 29 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-6) |
| D | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 13 | 42 | 0:00.000 | Ziel | 1.539 (+5)1.504 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 15 | 42 | N/A | Ziel | 1.494 (+2)1.459 (+3) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Five Star Racing | — | 4 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Five Star Racing | — | 4 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-3) |