European Le Mans Series · Runde 5
6 Hours of Estoril
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Pescarolo Team | 1 | 2 | 225 | 6:00:24.815 | 1515— | Ziel | 1.600 (+3)1.588 (+3)1.568 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 2 | 3 | 224 | +1 Runde | 13 | Ziel | 1.568 (-1)1.513 (±0) |
| 3 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 20 | 1 | 187 | +38 Runden | 12 | Ziel | 1.520 (-4)1.482 (-4) |
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
TDS Racing | 3 | 6 | 219 | 6:01:41.256 | 15 | Ziel | 1.518 (+17)1.503 (+18)1.499 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
Greaves Motorsport | 4 | 4 | 217 | +2 Runden | 14 | Ziel | 1.598 (+7)1.566 (+9)1.534 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Extreme Limite AM Paris | 5 | 11 | 210 | +9 Runden | 11 | Ziel | 1.542 (+5)1.537 (+5)1.471 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Race Performance | 8 | 8 | 208 | +11 Runden | 9 | Ziel | 1.499 (+2)1.488 (+3)1.449 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
RLR MSport | 17 | 10 | 201 | +18 Runden | 8 | Ziel | 1.500 (-3)1.474 (-2)1.474 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Strakka Racing | 18 | 5 | 201 | +18 Runden | 7 | Ziel | 1.561 (-12)1.512 (-9)1.510 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Boutsen Energy Racing | — | 7 | 218 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-15)1.483 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Pecom Racing | — | 9 | 97 | N/A | DNF | 1.501 (-16)1.490 (-15)1.484 (-15) | |
| FLM | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Pegasus Racing | 12 | 14 | 204 | 6:00:28.134 | 15 | Ziel | 1.525 (+4)1.520 (+4)1.476 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
JMB Racing | 14 | 13 | 203 | +1 Runde | 13 | Ziel | 1.459 (±0)1.416 (+1) |
| 3 |
|
Neil Garner Motorsport | 21 | 12 | 173 | +31 Runden | 12 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5)1.477 (-5)1.413 (-3) |
| GTE Pro | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 6 | 15 | 209 | 6:02:01.959 | 18 | Ziel | 1.652 (+14)1.558 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 7 | 17 | 209 | +0.183s | 15 | Ziel | 1.762 (+5)1.712 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 9 | 20 | 207 | +2 Runden | 12 | Ziel | 1.619 (+8)1.615 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
AF Corse | 10 | 22 | 206 | +3 Runden | 11 | Ziel | 1.692 (+1)1.686 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
JOTA | 13 | 23 | 204 | +5 Runden | 8 | Ziel | 1.521 (+5)1.518 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
JMB Racing | 19 | — | 197 | +12 Runden | Ziel | 1.607 (-3)1.507 (+1)1.502 (+2) | |
| DNF |
|
Prospeed Competition | — | 18 | 2 | N/A | DNF | 1.569 (-10)1.548 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
AF Corse | — | 16 | 11 | N/A | DNF | 1.771 (-19)1.717 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | 19 | 99 | N/A | DNF | 1.621 (-12)1.583 (-10) | |
| GTE Am | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 11 | 21 | 205 | 6:01:09.844 | 17 | Ziel | 1.640 (+4)1.563 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
CRS Racing | 15 | 26 | 203 | +2 Runden | 13—13 | Ziel | 1.550 (+2)1.471 (+4)1.438 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 16 | 27 | 202 | +3 Runden | 12 | Ziel | 1.516 (-2)1.473 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
AF Corse | 22 | 24 | 164 | +41 Runden | 10 | Ziel | 1.525 (-7)1.485 (-6)1.482 (-6) |