European Le Mans Series · Runde 5
4 Hours of Estoril
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Sebastien Loeb Racing | 1 | 6 | 146 | 4:00:27.461 | 25 | Ziel | 1.576 (+20)1.524 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Newblood by Morand Racing | 2 | 5 | 146 | +1:12.004 | 18 | Ziel | 1.594 (+14)1.592 (+14)1.541 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
JOTA Sport | 3 | 1 | 146 | +1:12.004 | 16 | Ziel | 1.670 (+4)1.623 (+7)1.540 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Race Performance | 4 | 8 | 145 | +1:12.004 | 12 | Ziel | 1.552 (+6)1.548 (+7)1.494 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Signatech Alpine | 5 | 3 | 145 | +1:12.004 | 10 | Ziel | 1.656 (-6)1.604 (-3)1.562 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Murphy Prototypes | 6 | 4 | 144 | +1:12.004 | 8 | Ziel | 1.619 (-9)1.500 (-1)1.500 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Greaves Motorsport | 7 | 10 | 144 | +1:12.004 | 6 | Ziel | 1.504 (-6)1.491 (-5)1.435 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Pegasus Racing | 8 | 9 | 141 | +1:12.004 | 4 | Ziel | 1.434 (-7)1.430 (-7)1.430 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Greaves Motorsport | — | 7 | 135 | +1:12.004 | DNF | 1.486 (-18)1.455 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Thiriet by TDS Racing | — | 2 | 62 | +1:12.004 | DNF | 1.498 (-19)1.467 (-16)1.466 (-16) | |
| LMGTE | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
SMP Racing | 9 | 14 | 139 | 4:02:01.793 | 25 | Ziel | 1.644 (+15)1.585 (+20)1.560 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
AF Corse | 10 | 18 | 138 | +1:12.004 | 18 | Ziel | 1.567 (+16)1.539 (+18)1.517 (+20) |
| 3 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 11 | 12 | 138 | +1:12.004 | 15 | Ziel | 1.577 (+10)1.564 (+11)1.516 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Gulf Racing UK | 12 | 15 | 138 | +1:12.004 | 12 | Ziel | 1.576 (+5)1.493 (+11)1.465 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Gulf Racing UK | 13 | 11 | 138 | +1:12.004 | 11 | Ziel | 1.470 (+8)1.455 (+9)1.450 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
AT Racing | 14 | 16 | 138 | +1:12.004 | 8 | Ziel | 1.588 (-6)1.535 (-2)1.534 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Kessel Racing | 17 | 22 | 136 | +1:12.004 | 6 | Ziel | 1.498 (-3)1.465 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 21 | 23 | 135 | +1:12.004 | 2 | Ziel | 1.580 (-14)1.513 (-9)1.473 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 25 | 33 | 133 | +1:12.004 | 1 | Ziel | 1.473 (-11)1.423 (-7)1.401 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
AF Corse | 30 | 13 | 116 | +1:12.004 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.637 (-27)1.623 (-27)1.527 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Team Sofrev - ASP | — | 17 | 116 | +1:12.004 | DNF | 1.509 (-23)1.469 (-20)1.458 (-20) | |
| GTC | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS | 15 | 24 | 137 | 4:00:31.554 | 25 | Ziel | 1.564 (+21)1.558 (+22)1.547 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Formula Racing | 16 | 25 | 136 | +1:12.004 | 18 | Ziel | 1.597 (+15)1.560 (+17)1.555 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
SMP Racing | 18 | 28 | 136 | +1:12.004 | 15 | Ziel | 1.656 (+7)1.600 (+11)1.567 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
SMP Racing | 19 | 19 | 136 | +1:12.004 | 13 | Ziel | 1.615 (+6)1.577 (+8)1.557 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
AF Corse | 20 | 35 | 136 | +1:12.004 | 4 | Ziel | 1.507 (+10)1.485 (+11)1.410 (+17) |
| 6 |
|
ART Grand Prix | 22 | 20 | 134 | +1:12.004 | 10 | Ziel | 1.601 (-1)1.531 (+4)1.497 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Team Russia by Barwell | 23 | 29 | 134 | +1:12.004 | 8 | Ziel | 1.480 (+4)1.463 (+5)1.444 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
AF Corse | 24 | 31 | 133 | +1:12.004 | 6 | Ziel | 1.497 (-1)1.496 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
AF Corse | 26 | 32 | 132 | +1:12.004 | 4 | Ziel | 1.479 (-2)1.476 (-2)1.457 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Ombra Racing | 27 | 27 | 131 | +1:12.004 | 2 | Ziel | 1.546 (-11)1.475 (-6)1.472 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Team Sofrev - ASP | 28 | 30 | 131 | +1:12.004 | 1 | Ziel | 1.462 (-9)1.446 (-8)1.444 (-8) |
| 12 |
|
SMP Racing | 29 | 34 | 127 | +1:12.004 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.605 (-23)1.467 (-13)1.460 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
ART Grand Prix | — | 26 | 23 | +1:12.004 | DNF | 1.553 (-25)1.537 (-24)1.509 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
Prospeed Competition | — | 21 | 91 | +1:12.004 | DNF | 1.489 (-21)1.477 (-20)1.446 (-17) | |