European Le Mans Series · Runde 5
4 Hours of Estoril
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Thiriet by TDS Racing | 1 | 3 | 137 | 4:00:01.077 | 25 | Ziel | 1.658 (+14)1.564 (+21)1.540 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Greaves Motorsport | 2 | 10 | 137 | +1:01.207 | 18 | Ziel | 1.673 (+8)1.600 (+13)1.579 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
AF Racing | 3 | 4 | 137 | +1:01.207 | 15 | Ziel | 1.602 (+7)1.573 (+9)1.547 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
JOTA Sport | 4 | 1 | 136 | +1:01.207 | 13 | Ziel | 1.687 (-4)1.657 (-2)1.592 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
AF Racing | 5 | 9 | 136 | +1:01.207 | 10 | Ziel | 1.547 (±0)1.501 (+3)1.440 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Eurasia Motorsport | 6 | 6 | 135 | +1:01.207 | 8 | Ziel | 1.491 (±0)1.475 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | 7 | 7 | 131 | +1:01.207 | 6 | Ziel | 1.471 (-3)1.456 (-2)1.378 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
Krohn Racing | 8 | 2 | 131 | +1:01.207 | 4 | Ziel | 1.522 (-12)1.460 (-8)1.460 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Murphy Prototypes | — | 8 | 111 | +1:01.207 | DNF | 1.536 (-21)1.511 (-20)1.488 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
Pegasus Racing | — | — | 9 | +1:01.207 | DNF | 1.405 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Pegasus Racing | — | 5 | 9 | +1:01.207 | DNF | 1.453 (-16)1.359 (-9) | |
| LMP3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team LNT | 14 | 30 | 127 | 4:00:19.204 | 25 | Ziel | 1.487 (+9)1.436 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Graff Racing | 16 | 12 | 126 | +1:01.207 | 18 | Ziel | 1.525 (+4)1.504 (+4)1.478 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team LNT | 17 | 11 | 125 | +1:01.207 | 16 | Ziel | 1.609 (-3)1.519 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
SVK by Speed Factory | 23 | 27 | 123 | +1:01.207 | 12 | Ziel | 1.492 (-4)1.489 (-4)1.469 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Cetilar Villorba Corse | — | 26 | 46 | +1:01.207 | DNF | 1.490 (-9)1.490 (-9) | |
| LMGTE | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS | 9 | 29 | 129 | 4:00:12.707 | 25 | Ziel | 1.742 (+11)1.594 (+20)1.546 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Aston Martin Racing | 10 | 25 | 128 | +1:01.207 | 18 | Ziel | 1.675 (+9)1.664 (+10)1.651 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Gulf Racing UK | 11 | 24 | 128 | +1:01.207 | 15 | Ziel | 1.576 (+10)1.570 (+10)1.496 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
AF Corse | 12 | 22 | 128 | +1:01.207 | 12 | Ziel | 1.655 (-1)1.655 (-1)1.502 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Formula Racing | 13 | 17 | 127 | +1:01.207 | 10 | Ziel | 1.602 (-3)1.591 (-2)1.588 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
AT Racing | 15 | 20 | 127 | +1:01.207 | 8 | Ziel | 1.614 (-9)1.525 (-3)1.525 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
AF Corse | 24 | 21 | 122 | +1:01.207 | 6 | Ziel | 1.480 (-6)1.470 (-5)1.440 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Proton Competition | 25 | 14 | 100 | +1:01.207 | 5 | Ziel | 1.614 (-20)1.602 (-19)1.509 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
JMW Motorsport | — | 18 | 69 | +1:01.207 | DNF | 1.571 (-22)1.471 (-15) | |
| GTC | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
AF Corse | 18 | 15 | 125 | 4:00:46.646 | 25 | Ziel | 1.538 (+12)1.491 (+14)1.481 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
TDS Racing | 19 | 13 | 125 | +1:01.207 | 19 | Ziel | 1.648 (+2)1.507 (+8)1.497 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
AF Corse | 20 | 23 | 125 | +1:01.207 | 15 | Ziel | 1.510 (+3)1.467 (+5)1.461 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
AF Corse | 21 | 16 | 124 | +1:01.207 | 12 | Ziel | 1.574 (-5)1.520 (-3)1.477 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
TF Sport | 22 | 19 | 123 | +1:01.207 | 10 | Ziel | 1.611 (-12)1.471 (-6)1.417 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Massive Motorsport | — | 28 | 82 | +1:01.207 | DNF | 1.592 (-17)1.557 (-15)1.471 (-11) | |