FIA GT Championship · Runde 6
Oschersleben
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT | |||||||
| 1 |
|
BMS Scuderia Italia | 1 | 120 | 3:00:15.664 | Ziel | 1.536 (+21)1.510 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Lister Storm Racing | 2 | 120 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.626 (+12)1.601 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | 3 | 120 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.569 (+12)1.562 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Larbre Competition Chereau | 4 | 120 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.644 (+4)1.642 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team Carsport Holland | 5 | 119 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.536 (+7)1.504 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Lister Storm Racing | 6 | 119 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.476 (+7)1.471 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | 7 | 118 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.605 (-5)1.597 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Proton Competition | 14 | 112 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.432 (+2)1.430 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Team Carsport Holland | 19 | 99 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.601 (-12)1.538 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Competition Chereau | — | 52 | +17.888s | DNF | 1.672 (-24) |
| NC |
|
Proton Competition | — | 83 | +17.888s | NC | 1.428 (-9) |
| NC |
|
Proton Competition | — | 83 | +17.888s | NC | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Force One Racing | — | 62 | +17.888s | DNF | 1.480 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Force One Racing | — | 62 | +17.888s | DNF | 1.466 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Competition Chereau | — | 52 | +17.888s | DNF | 1.711 (-26) |
| NC |
|
Proton Competition | — | 83 | +17.888s | NC | 1.422 (-9) |
| N-GT | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Autorlando Sport | 8 | 115 | 3:01:05.023 | Ziel | 1.623 (+15)1.566 (+19) |
| 2 |
|
RWS Motorsport | 9 | 115 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.539 (+17)1.456 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
JMB Racing | 10 | 114 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.556 (+12)1.504 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | 11 | 113 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.531 (+11)1.519 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Cirtek Motorsport | 12 | 113 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.501 (+9)1.393 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
JvG Racing | 13 | 113 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.541 (+3)1.477 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
JMB Racing | 15 | 112 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.720 (-11)1.569 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
JMB Competition | 16 | 112 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.480 (-1)1.471 (-1)1.462 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
RWS Motorsport | 17 | 108 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.419 (-2)1.419 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Racing | 18 | 105 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.490 (-10)1.490 (-10) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Racing | 20 | 88 | +17.888s | Ziel | 1.457 (-11)1.441 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | — | 25 | +17.888s | DNF | 1.631 (-28) |
| DNF |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | — | 25 | +17.888s | DNF | 1.593 (-25) |
| DNF |
|
JMB Competition | — | 44 | +17.888s | DNF | 1.446 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
JMB Competition | — | 44 | +17.888s | DNF | 1.649 (-29) |