GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup · Runde 1
Monza
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Kategorie | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Pro Cup | Kessel Racing | 94 | 3:01:43.198 | Ziel | 1.574 (+22)1.520 (+26)1.458 (+30) |
| 2 |
|
Pro Cup | ART Grand Prix | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.589 (+20)1.536 (+24)1.536 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Pro Cup | Gulf Racing | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.623 (+17)1.611 (+17)1.584 (+19) |
| 4 |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.629 (+15)1.614 (+16)1.588 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.638 (+14)1.526 (+22)1.517 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
Pro Cup | Phoenix Racing | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.649 (+12)1.574 (+17)1.560 (+18) |
| 7 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Thiriet by TDS Racing | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.520 (+20)1.475 (+24) |
| 8 |
|
Pro Cup | Phoenix Racing | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.669 (+9)1.654 (+10)1.622 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Black Falcon | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.576 (+15)1.519 (+19)1.491 (+21) |
| 10 |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.660 (+8)1.620 (+11)1.559 (+15) |
| 11 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Beechdean AMR | 94 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.547 (+15)1.511 (+18)1.435 (+23) |
| 12 |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.664 (+6)1.619 (+9)1.582 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Insight Racing | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.516 (+16)1.516 (+16) |
| 14 |
|
Pro Cup | SMP Racing | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.594 (+9)1.537 (+13)1.515 (+15) |
| 15 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.556 (+11)1.551 (+11)1.514 (+14) |
| 16 |
|
Pro Cup | SMG | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.698 (+1)1.513 (+13)1.499 (+14) |
| 17 |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.550 (+10)1.496 (+14)1.494 (+14) |
| 18 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Haribo Racing Team | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.593 (+6)1.521 (+11)1.513 (+11) |
| 19 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sofrev - Asp | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.613 (+3)1.483 (+13)1.462 (+14) |
| 20 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Kessel Racing | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10)1.510 (+10) |
| 21 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.509 (+9)1.508 (+9)1.508 (+9) |
| 22 |
|
Pro Cup | JRM | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.634 (-1)1.633 (-1)1.620 (±0) |
| 23 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ART Grand Prix | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.511 (+7)1.485 (+9)1.482 (+9) |
| 24 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7) |
| 25 |
|
Pro Cup | Hexis Racing | 93 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.642 (-4)1.612 (-2)1.553 (+2) |
| 26 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Preci-Spark | 92 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.556 (+1)1.556 (+1) |
| 27 |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4One Racing Team | 92 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.496 (+5)1.484 (+6) |
| 28 |
|
Pro Cup | Aston Martin Racing | 92 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.662 (-8)1.521 (+2)1.504 (+4) |
| 29 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 92 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.503 (+3)1.489 (+4)1.485 (+4) |
| 30 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sofrev - Asp | 92 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.570 (-3)1.502 (+2)1.502 (+2) |
| 31 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JRM | 92 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.581 (-5)1.576 (-5)1.492 (+2) |
| 32 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Pro GT by Almeras | 91 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0) |
| 33 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | ARC Bratislava | 91 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.522 (-2)1.416 (+5) |
| 34 |
|
Pro Cup | SMP Racing | 91 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.550 (-5)1.499 (-1)1.431 (+4) |
| 35 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Mtech Racing | 91 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.609 (-10)1.498 (-2)1.425 (+3) |
| 36 |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 91 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.605 (-11)1.496 (-3)1.468 (-1) |
| 37 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Kessel Racing | 90 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.506 (-5)1.496 (-4)1.480 (-3) |
| 38 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 90 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.495 (-5)1.489 (-4)1.484 (-4) |
| 39 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Mtech Racing | 89 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.494 (-6)1.494 (-6)1.494 (-6) |
| 40 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | SMP Racing | 89 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.494 (-6)1.479 (-5)1.477 (-5) |
| 41 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 88 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.584 (-14)1.493 (-7)1.493 (-7) |
| 42 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | SMP Racing | 88 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.494 (-8)1.492 (-8)1.492 (-8) |
| 43 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Blancpain Racing | 86 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.541 (-12)1.509 (-10) |
| 44 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 86 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.490 (-10)1.490 (-10)1.437 (-6) |
| 45 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | MRS GT Racing | 72 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.490 (-10)1.458 (-8)1.414 (-5) |
| 46 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Von Ryan Racing | 65 | +41.909s | Ziel | 1.501 (-12)1.489 (-11)1.476 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ROAL Motorsport | 55 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.406 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ROAL Motorsport | 55 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.468 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ROAL Motorsport | 55 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Prospeed Competition | 53 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.524 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Prospeed Competition | 53 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.528 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Prospeed Competition | 53 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.502 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Racing Team Ukraine | 51 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.444 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Racing Team Ukraine | 51 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Racing Team Ukraine | 51 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Gulf Racing | 42 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.452 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Gulf Racing | 42 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.481 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 41 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.502 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 41 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.474 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 41 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Delahaye Racing | 38 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.527 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Delahaye Racing | 38 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.470 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Black Falcon | 33 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.471 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Black Falcon | 33 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.494 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Black Falcon | 33 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.503 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4one Team Italy | 31 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4one Team Italy | 31 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.445 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4one Team Italy | 31 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Pro GT by Almeras | 18 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.514 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Pro GT by Almeras | 18 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 18 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.495 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 18 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.408 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 18 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.501 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4One Racing Team | 16 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.502 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4One Racing Team | 16 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.491 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4One Racing Team | 16 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.473 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 10 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.490 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 10 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.499 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 10 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.618 (-27) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Prospeed Competition | 10 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.522 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Prospeed Competition | 10 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.559 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Prospeed Competition | 10 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 3 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.575 (-24) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 3 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.499 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 3 | +41.909s | DNF | 1.483 (-17) |