GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup · Runde 3
Paul Ricard
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Kategorie | Team | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | 1 | 176 | 6:00:33.246 | 34 | Ziel | 1.683 (+16)1.679 (+16)1.629 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
— | SMP Racing | 15 | 176 | +37.097s | 24 | Ziel | 1.690 (+14)1.677 (+15)1.677 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
— | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | 4 | 176 | +38.204s | 19 | Ziel | 1.658 (+15)1.619 (+18)1.603 (+19) |
| 4 |
|
— | R-Motorsport | 13 | 176 | +39.313s | 15 | Ziel | 1.681 (+13)1.603 (+18)1.582 (+20) |
| 5 |
|
— | Rowe Racing | 5 | 176 | +44.322s | 12 | Ziel | 1.631 (+15)1.621 (+16)1.609 (+17) |
| 6 |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | 19 | 176 | +45.193s | 9 | Ziel | 1.658 (+12)1.631 (+14)1.479 (+25) |
| 7 |
|
— | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 11 | 176 | +1:05.779 | 6 | Ziel | 1.610 (+14)1.604 (+15)1.595 (+16) |
| 8 |
|
— | Attempto Racing | 20 | 176 | +1:26.503 | 4 | Ziel | 1.756 (+4)1.609 (+13)1.599 (+14) |
| 9 |
|
— | Sainteloc Junior Team | 17 | 176 | +1:27.060 | 2 | Ziel | 1.683 (+7)1.611 (+12)1.518 (+19) |
| 10 |
|
— | R-Motorsport | 6 | 176 | +1:38.978 | 1 | Ziel | 1.601 (+12)1.582 (+13)1.537 (+16) |
| 11 |
|
Silver Cup | Akka ASP Team | 8 | 176 | +1:42.633 | Ziel | 1.770 (±0)1.621 (+9)1.541 (+15) | |
| 12 |
|
Silver Cup | Audi Sport Team Phoenix | — | 176 | +1:46.401 | Ziel | 1.582 (+11)1.545 (+14)1.533 (+15) | |
| 13 |
|
Silver Cup | Belgian Audi Club Team WRT | — | 176 | +1:46.724 | Ziel | 1.635 (+6)1.586 (+10)1.567 (+11) | |
| 14 |
|
Silver Cup | Black Falcon | 22 | 176 | +1:51.433 | Ziel | 1.605 (+7)1.586 (+9)1.572 (+10) | |
| 15 |
|
— | Black Falcon | 2 | 175 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.727 (-2)1.706 (±0)1.694 (±0) | |
| 16 |
|
Silver Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 175 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.569 (+8)1.519 (+11)1.475 (+14) | |
| 17 |
|
Silver Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | 32 | 175 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.570 (+7)1.497 (+12)1.451 (+15) | |
| 18 |
|
Silver Cup | Ombra Racing | — | 175 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.575 (+5)1.561 (+6)1.486 (+11) | |
| 19 |
|
Silver Cup | Belgian Audi Club Team WRT | — | 174 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.588 (+3)1.578 (+4)1.448 (+13) | |
| 20 |
|
— | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | 14 | 174 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.654 (-2)1.610 (+1)1.593 (+2) | |
| 21 |
|
Silver Cup | GPX Racing | — | 174 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.518 (+6)1.506 (+7)1.484 (+8) | |
| 22 |
|
Silver Cup | Jenson Team Rocket RJN | — | 174 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.499 (+6)1.443 (+10)1.423 (+11) | |
| 23 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Akka ASP Team | — | 173 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.452 (+8)1.435 (+10)1.414 (+11) | |
| 24 |
|
Am Cup | Garage 59 | — | 173 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.487 (+5)1.482 (+5)1.478 (+6) | |
| 25 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | RAM Racing | — | 173 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.533 (+1)1.509 (+2)1.485 (+4) | |
| 26 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Oman Racing Team with TF Sport | — | 173 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.568 (-3)1.528 (±0)1.490 (+3) | |
| 27 |
|
Silver Cup | Scuderia Villorba Corse | — | 172 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.501 (+1)1.500 (+1)1.498 (+1) | |
| 28 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Spirit of Race | — | 171 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.475 (+2)1.458 (+3)1.441 (+4) | |
| 29 |
|
Am Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 171 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.533 (-4)1.512 (-2)1.507 (-2) | |
| 30 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | — | 171 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.557 (-6)1.498 (-2)1.487 (-1) | |
| 31 |
|
Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 171 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.474 (-2)1.451 (±0)1.404 (+3) | |
| 32 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | — | 168 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.484 (-3)1.432 (±0)1.418 (+1) | |
| 33 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Spirit of Race | — | 168 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.505 (-6)1.500 (-6)1.500 (-6) | |
| 34 |
|
Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | — | 165 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.460 (-4)1.432 (-2)1.401 (±0) | |
| 35 |
|
Am Cup | Target Racing | — | 144 | +32 Runden | Ziel | 1.496 (-7)1.485 (-7)1.457 (-5) | |
| 36 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 134 | +42 Runden | Ziel | 1.528 (-11)1.484 (-8)1.439 (-5) | |
| 37 |
|
— | Dinamic Motorsport | 12 | 126 | +50 Runden | Ziel | 1.580 (-16)1.514 (-11)1.446 (-6) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Tech 1 Racing | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.415 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Tech 1 Racing | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.514 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Tech 1 Racing | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.450 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Garage 59 | 7 | 92 | N/A | DNF | 1.612 (-25)1.504 (-17)1.488 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Mercedes-AMG Team Akka ASP | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.659 (-28) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Mercedes-AMG Team Akka ASP | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.647 (-27) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Mercedes-AMG Team Akka ASP | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.567 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Rowe Racing | 9 | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.702 (-30)1.676 (-29)1.543 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 25 | 70 | N/A | DNF | 1.537 (-19)1.513 (-18)1.459 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Strakka Racing | — | 51 | N/A | DNF | 1.577 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Strakka Racing | 49 | 51 | N/A | DNF | 1.547 (-20)1.455 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 49 | N/A | DNF | 1.415 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 49 | N/A | DNF | 1.392 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 49 | N/A | DNF | 1.415 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Daiko Lazarus Racing | — | 13 | N/A | DNF | 1.467 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Daiko Lazarus Racing | — | 13 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Daiko Lazarus Racing | — | 13 | N/A | DNF | 1.509 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.607 (-24) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.551 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | 3 | 11 | N/A | DNF | 1.600 (-24)1.596 (-24)1.540 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Belgian Audi Club Team WRT | 18 | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.606 (-24)1.592 (-23)1.546 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Team HB Racing | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.466 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Team HB Racing | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.444 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Team HB Racing | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.448 (-13) |