GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup · Runde 4
Total 24 hours of Spa
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Kategorie | Team | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
— | GPX Racing | 11 | 363 | 24:00:17.511 | 25 | Ziel | 1.653 (+19)1.585 (+24)1.584 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
— | Rowe Racing | 4 | 363 | +3.347s | 18 | Ziel | 1.685 (+16)1.659 (+18)1.648 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
— | Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon | 1 | 363 | +17.945s | 30 | Ziel | 1.765 (+11)1.750 (+12)1.701 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
— | Audi Sport Team Sainteloc | 22 | 363 | +22.425s | 12 | Ziel | 1.714 (+13)1.687 (+15)1.531 (+26) |
| 5 |
|
— | Rowe Racing | 10 | 362 | +1 Runde | 11 | Ziel | 1.680 (+15)1.678 (+15)1.564 (+23) |
| 6 |
|
— | Honda Team Motul | 32 | 362 | +1 Runde | 11 | Ziel | 1.674 (+15)1.634 (+17)1.510 (+26) |
| 7 |
|
— | Rowe Racing | 12 | 362 | +1 Runde | 6 | Ziel | 1.659 (+15)1.641 (+16)1.636 (+17) |
| 8 |
|
— | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | 19 | 362 | +1 Runde | 4 | Ziel | 1.718 (+11)1.677 (+13)1.625 (+17) |
| 9 |
|
— | KÜS Team75 Bernhard | 2 | 362 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.685 (+12)1.665 (+13)1.617 (+17) |
| 10 |
|
— | Mercedes-AMG Team GruppeM Racing | 9 | 362 | +1 Runde | 10 | Ziel | 1.717 (+9)1.687 (+11)1.669 (+12) |
| 11 |
|
— | Walkenhorst Motorsport | 34 | 362 | +1 Runde | 7 | Ziel | 1.655 (+13)1.629 (+14)1.572 (+19) |
| 12 |
|
— | Belgian Audi Club Team WRT | — | 362 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.630 (+14)1.617 (+15)1.563 (+19) | |
| 13 |
|
— | Mercedes-AMG Team Akka ASP | 27 | 361 | +2 Runden | 9 | Ziel | 1.691 (+9)1.634 (+13)1.566 (+18) |
| 14 |
|
— | Audi Sport Team Land Motorsport | — | 361 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.675 (+9)1.665 (+10)1.612 (+14) | |
| 15 |
|
Silver Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 361 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.619 (+13)1.568 (+16)1.514 (+20) | |
| 16 |
|
— | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 24 | 361 | +2 Runden | 13 | Ziel | 1.660 (+9)1.650 (+10)1.592 (+14) |
| 17 |
|
Silver Cup | Akka ASP Team | 70 | 361 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.695 (+6)1.634 (+10)1.537 (+17) | |
| 18 |
|
— | KCMG | — | 360 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.639 (+9)1.620 (+11)1.493 (+20) | |
| 19 |
|
— | R-Motorsport | 13 | 360 | +3 Runden | 5 | Ziel | 1.700 (+5)1.595 (+12)1.595 (+12) |
| 20 |
|
— | Mercedes-AMG Team Strakka Racing | 15 | 360 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.693 (+5)1.569 (+13)1.561 (+14) | |
| 21 |
|
— | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | 26 | 360 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.619 (+9)1.595 (+11)1.587 (+11) | |
| 22 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Oman Racing Team with TF Sport | — | 359 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.594 (+10)1.579 (+11)1.541 (+14)1.506 (+16) | |
| 23 |
|
— | Audi Sport Team WRT | 7 | 358 | +5 Runden | 3 | Ziel | 1.789 (-3)1.760 (-1)1.687 (+3) |
| 24 |
|
Silver Cup | Black Falcon | 45 | 358 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.631 (+6)1.594 (+8)1.589 (+9)1.583 (+9) | |
| 25 |
|
— | Audi Sport Team WRT | 6 | 358 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.640 (+4)1.588 (+8)1.547 (+11) | |
| 26 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | RAM Racing | — | 358 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.549 (+10)1.543 (+11)1.521 (+12)1.498 (+14) | |
| 27 |
|
— | Dinamic Motorsport | 16 | 357 | +6 Runden | 6 | Ziel | 1.587 (+7)1.547 (+9)1.461 (+15) |
| 28 |
|
Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 357 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.541 (+9)1.489 (+13)1.432 (+17)1.410 (+18) | |
| 29 |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | 47 | 357 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.659 (±0)1.653 (+1)1.598 (+4) | |
| 30 |
|
— | Attempto Racing | 33 | 357 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.687 (-2)1.575 (+5)1.548 (+7) | |
| 31 |
|
Silver Cup | Jenson Team Rocket RJN | — | 357 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.529 (+8)1.513 (+9)1.447 (+14)1.437 (+14) | |
| 32 |
|
— | Strakka Racing | 48 | 357 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.595 (+2)1.581 (+3)1.565 (+5)1.556 (+5) | |
| 33 |
|
Silver Cup | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 42 | 356 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.542 (+5)1.520 (+7)1.518 (+7)1.469 (+10) | |
| 34 |
|
Silver Cup | Team WRT | — | 356 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.589 (+1)1.580 (+2)1.492 (+8) | |
| 35 |
|
Am Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 356 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.544 (+4)1.523 (+5)1.518 (+6)1.513 (+6) | |
| 36 |
|
Am Cup | Raton Racing by Target | — | 355 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.502 (+6)1.496 (+6)1.491 (+7)1.466 (+8) | |
| 37 |
|
Silver Cup | Ombra Racing | — | 353 | +10 Runden | Ziel | 1.575 (±0)1.562 (+1)1.499 (+5)1.492 (+6) | |
| 38 |
|
Am Cup | HB Racing | — | 353 | +10 Runden | Ziel | 1.477 (+6)1.473 (+6)1.467 (+7)1.430 (+9) | |
| 39 |
|
— | KCMG | — | 352 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.633 (-6)1.575 (-2)1.493 (+4) | |
| 40 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Tempesta Racing | — | 351 | +12 Runden | Ziel | 1.603 (-5)1.525 (+1)1.503 (+3)1.503 (+3) | |
| 41 |
|
Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 350 | +13 Runden | Ziel | 1.493 (+2)1.478 (+3)1.456 (+5)1.412 (+8) | |
| 42 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Modena Motorsports | — | 348 | +15 Runden | Ziel | 1.566 (-4)1.501 (+1)1.490 (+2)1.487 (+2) | |
| 43 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Scuderia Villorba Corse | — | 347 | +16 Runden | Ziel | 1.501 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.499 (±0)1.494 (+1) | |
| 44 |
|
Am Cup | Tech 1 Racing | — | 345 | +18 Runden | Ziel | 1.523 (-2)1.512 (-1)1.453 (+3)1.420 (+5) | |
| 45 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | OpenRoad Racing | — | 343 | +20 Runden | Ziel | 1.504 (-2)1.499 (-1)1.499 (-1)1.499 (-1) | |
| 46 |
|
Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | — | 339 | +24 Runden | Ziel | 1.498 (-2)1.435 (+2)1.421 (+3)1.361 (+6) | |
| 47 |
|
Am Cup | Garage 59 | — | 339 | +24 Runden | Ziel | 1.562 (-8)1.485 (-2)1.480 (-2)1.477 (-2) | |
| 48 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 72 | 338 | +25 Runden | Ziel | 1.619 (-12)1.484 (-3)1.469 (-2)1.459 (-1) | |
| 49 |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | 21 | 321 | +42 Runden | Ziel | 1.666 (-16)1.662 (-16)1.616 (-13) | |
| 50 |
|
Am Cup | Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup | — | 303 | +60 Runden | Ziel | 1.495 (-5)1.495 (-5)1.488 (-5)1.484 (-4) | |
| 51 |
|
— | SMP Racing | 3 | 294 | +69 Runden | 24 | Ziel | 1.672 (-18)1.672 (-18)1.659 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Daiko Lazarus Racing | — | 252 | N/A | DNF | 1.487 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Daiko Lazarus Racing | — | 252 | N/A | DNF | 1.474 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Daiko Lazarus Racing | — | 252 | N/A | DNF | 1.456 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Daiko Lazarus Racing | — | 252 | N/A | DNF | 1.513 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha | — | 240 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha | — | 240 | N/A | DNF | 1.477 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha | — | 240 | N/A | DNF | 1.527 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha | — | 240 | N/A | DNF | 1.523 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
— | BMW Team Schnitzer | 30 | 237 | N/A | 4 | DNF | 1.606 (-22)1.525 (-16)1.482 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Audi Sport Team Phoenix | — | 229 | N/A | DNF | 1.517 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Audi Sport Team Phoenix | — | 229 | N/A | DNF | 1.563 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Audi Sport Team Phoenix | — | 229 | N/A | DNF | 1.569 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | 38 | 224 | N/A | DNF | 1.537 (-17)1.478 (-13)1.445 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | — | 224 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Goodsmile Racing & Type-Moon Racing | — | 217 | N/A | DNF | 1.585 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Goodsmile Racing & Type-Moon Racing | — | 217 | N/A | DNF | 1.587 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Goodsmile Racing & Type-Moon Racing | — | 217 | N/A | DNF | 1.542 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
— | AF Corse | — | 199 | N/A | DNF | 1.654 (-25) | |
| DNF |
|
— | AF Corse | — | 199 | N/A | DNF | 1.765 (-31) | |
| DNF |
|
— | AF Corse | — | 199 | N/A | DNF | 1.677 (-27) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | — | 186 | N/A | DNF | 1.464 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | — | 186 | N/A | DNF | 1.436 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | — | 186 | N/A | DNF | 1.560 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | — | 186 | N/A | DNF | 1.448 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Herberth Motorsport | — | 179 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Herberth Motorsport | — | 179 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Herberth Motorsport | — | 179 | N/A | DNF | 1.632 (-24) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Herberth Motorsport | — | 179 | N/A | DNF | 1.475 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 168 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 168 | N/A | DNF | 1.551 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 168 | N/A | DNF | 1.457 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 168 | N/A | DNF | 1.653 (-25) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | 8 | 147 | N/A | DNF | 1.593 (-21)1.565 (-19)1.524 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | — | 118 | N/A | DNF | 1.553 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | 31 | 118 | N/A | DNF | 1.646 (-25)1.608 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
— | 1969 Tribute | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
— | 1969 Tribute | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.424 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
— | 1969 Tribute | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.502 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
— | 1969 Tribute | — | 94 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
— | R-Motorsport | 14 | 84 | N/A | DNF | 1.581 (-20)1.561 (-19)1.515 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 51 | N/A | DNF | 1.430 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 51 | N/A | DNF | 1.456 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 51 | N/A | DNF | 1.452 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 51 | N/A | DNF | 1.513 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | 3Y Technology | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | 3Y Technology | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | 3Y Technology | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.424 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | 3Y Technology | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.476 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | R-Motorsport | — | 30 | N/A | DNF | 1.626 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | R-Motorsport | — | 30 | N/A | DNF | 1.575 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | R-Motorsport | — | 30 | N/A | DNF | 1.544 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | R-Motorsport | — | 30 | N/A | DNF | 1.565 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
— | HubAuto Corsa | — | 25 | N/A | DNF | 1.709 (-28) | |
| DNF |
|
— | HubAuto Corsa | 5 | 25 | N/A | DNF | 1.594 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
— | HubAuto Corsa | — | 25 | N/A | DNF | 1.758 (-31) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 21 | N/A | DNF | 1.454 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 21 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 21 | N/A | DNF | 1.451 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 21 | N/A | DNF | 1.519 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Garage 59 | 18 | 10 | N/A | DNF | 1.590 (-21)1.490 (-14)1.475 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | — | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.498 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | 35 | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.506 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Bentley Team M-Sport | — | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.516 (-16) |