GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup · Runde 4
Paul Ricard
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Kategorie | Team | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
— | SMP Racing | 2 | 179 | 6:00:02.710 | 33 | Ziel | 1.687 (+17)1.627 (+21)1.501 (+30) |
| 2 |
|
— | GPX Racing | 8 | 179 | +1.690s | 24 | Ziel | 1.734 (+13)1.651 (+18)1.650 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
— | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | 5 | 179 | +9.001s | 19 | Ziel | 1.732 (+12)1.664 (+16)1.605 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
— | Team WRT | 4 | 179 | +14.472s | 15 | Ziel | 1.690 (+13)1.671 (+14)1.606 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
— | Team WRT | 11 | 179 | +42.236s | 12 | Ziel | 1.764 (+7)1.759 (+8)1.632 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
— | Haupt Racing Team | 3 | 179 | +44.966s | 9 | Ziel | 1.762 (+6)1.753 (+7)1.678 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
— | SMP Racing | 1 | 179 | +55.677s | 77— | Ziel | 1.682 (+10)1.635 (+13)1.602 (+15) |
| 8 |
|
— | Emil Frey Racing | 6 | 179 | +1:15.677 | 44— | Ziel | 1.669 (+9)1.596 (+14)1.585 (+15) |
| 9 |
|
— | Attempto Racing | 13 | 179 | +1:19.483 | 2 | Ziel | 1.612 (+12)1.583 (+14)1.529 (+18) |
| 10 |
|
— | Dinamic Motorsport | 26 | 179 | +1:20.520 | 1 | Ziel | 1.821 (-2)1.676 (+6)1.586 (+12) |
| 11 |
|
— | Emil Frey Racing | — | 179 | +1:25.796 | Ziel | 1.646 (+7)1.643 (+7)1.536 (+14) | |
| 12 |
|
— | Sainteloc Junior Team | 10 | 179 | +1:36.364 | Ziel | 1.725 (±0)1.642 (+6)1.578 (+10) | |
| 13 |
|
— | K-PAX Racing | 14 | 179 | +1:37.315 | Ziel | 1.681 (+2)1.671 (+2)1.561 (+10) | |
| 14 |
|
Silver Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 178 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.615 (+5)1.595 (+6)1.537 (+10) | |
| 15 |
|
— | GetSpeed Performance | 15 | 178 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.681 (-1)1.598 (+5)1.573 (+7) | |
| 16 |
|
Silver Cup | Tech 1 Racing | — | 178 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.511 (+10)1.504 (+10)1.483 (+11) | |
| 17 |
|
Silver Cup | Haupt Racing Team | — | 178 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.626 (±0)1.612 (+1)1.496 (+9) | |
| 18 |
|
— | Akka ASP Team | 7 | 178 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.709 (-7)1.690 (-5)1.673 (-4) | |
| 19 |
|
Silver Cup | Team WRT | — | 178 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.506 (+6)1.501 (+6)1.496 (+7) | |
| 20 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Garage 59 | — | 177 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.642 (-5)1.516 (+4)1.478 (+6) | |
| 21 |
|
Silver Cup | Akka ASP Team | — | 177 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.511 (+3)1.509 (+3)1.457 (+7) | |
| 22 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 177 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.660 (-9)1.638 (-7)1.523 (+1) | |
| 23 |
|
Silver Cup | Dinamic Motorsport | — | 177 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.544 (-2)1.532 (-1)1.489 (+2) | |
| 24 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sky Tempesta Racing | — | 177 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.529 (-2)1.502 (±0)1.497 (±0) | |
| 25 |
|
Silver Cup | Madpanda Motorsport | — | 177 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.611 (-9)1.531 (-4) | |
| 26 |
|
Silver Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | — | 177 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.666 (-14)1.511 (-3)1.475 (-1) | |
| 27 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | — | 176 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.494 (-3)1.469 (-2)1.468 (-2) | |
| 28 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | RAM Racing | — | 176 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.461 (-3)1.460 (-3)1.413 (±0) | |
| 29 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Chab Evolution | — | 175 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.492 (-6)1.457 (-4)1.435 (-2) | |
| 30 |
|
Am Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | — | 166 | +13 Runden | Ziel | 1.493 (-7)1.473 (-6)1.462 (-5) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | — | 104 | N/A | DNF | 1.426 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | — | 104 | N/A | DNF | 1.459 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | — | 104 | N/A | DNF | 1.417 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 104 | N/A | DNF | 1.466 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 104 | N/A | DNF | 1.506 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 104 | N/A | DNF | 1.580 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | — | 86 | N/A | DNF | 1.447 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | — | 86 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | — | 86 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
— | GPX Racing | 9 | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.700 (-29)1.662 (-26)1.605 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Chab Evolution | — | 45 | N/A | DNF | 1.517 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Chab Evolution | — | 45 | N/A | DNF | 1.505 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Chab Evolution | — | 45 | N/A | DNF | 1.498 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.392 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.477 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.487 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 36 | N/A | DNF | 1.393 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 36 | N/A | DNF | 1.425 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 36 | N/A | DNF | 1.530 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Garage 59 | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.586 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Garage 59 | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.433 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Garage 59 | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.443 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
— | K-PAX Racing | — | 27 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
— | K-PAX Racing | 16 | 27 | N/A | DNF | 1.569 (-20)1.563 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | — | 11 | N/A | DNF | 1.461 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | — | 11 | N/A | DNF | 1.426 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | — | 11 | N/A | DNF | 1.581 (-21) |