GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup · Runde 3
Total 24 hours of Spa
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Kategorie | Team | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
— | Rowe Racing | 19 | 527 | 24:00:38.727 | 33 | Ziel | 1.677 (+18)1.666 (+19)1.655 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
— | Attempto Racing | 4 | 527 | +4.687s | 23 | Ziel | 1.787 (+11)1.602 (+23)1.569 (+25) |
| 3 |
|
— | Dinamic Motorsport | 15 | 527 | +28.750s | 18 | Ziel | 1.808 (+9)1.670 (+17)1.574 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
— | GPX Racing | 10 | 527 | +36.882s | 23 | Ziel | 1.696 (+14)1.632 (+19)1.632 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
— | SMP Racing | 7 | 527 | +38.225s | 28 | Ziel | 1.670 (+15)1.640 (+17)1.621 (+19) |
| 6 |
|
— | Sainteloc Junior Team | 5 | 527 | +38.481s | 10 | Ziel | 1.698 (+13)1.627 (+17)1.600 (+19) |
| 7 |
|
— | Haupt Racing Team | 3 | 527 | +41.357s | 12 | Ziel | 1.754 (+8)1.741 (+9)1.667 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
— | Frikadelli Racing Team | 13 | 527 | +1:39.997 | 5 | Ziel | 1.677 (+12)1.636 (+15)1.601 (+18) |
| 9 |
|
— | Team Honda Racing | 26 | 526 | +1 Runde | 5 | Ziel | 1.706 (+10)1.694 (+10)1.671 (+12) |
| 10 |
|
— | K-PAX Racing | 24 | 525 | +2 Runden | 6 | Ziel | 1.589 (+17)1.583 (+17)1.545 (+20) |
| 11 |
|
— | GPX Racing | 6 | 525 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.728 (+7)1.688 (+9)1.628 (+13) | |
| 12 |
|
— | K-PAX Racing | 55 | 524 | +3 Runden | Ziel | 1.673 (+9)1.669 (+10)1.500 (+21) | |
| 13 |
|
— | KCMG | 9 | 522 | +5 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.651 (+10)1.598 (+14)1.583 (+15) |
| 14 |
|
— | Team WRT | 16 | 522 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.595 (+13)1.555 (+16)1.530 (+18) | |
| 15 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 521 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.652 (+8)1.644 (+9)1.627 (+10)1.522 (+17) | |
| 16 |
|
— | Emil Frey Racing | — | 520 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.636 (+8)1.614 (+10)1.521 (+16) | |
| 17 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sky Tempesta Racing | — | 520 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.606 (+9)1.532 (+15)1.502 (+17)1.497 (+17) | |
| 18 |
|
Silver Cup | Haupt Racing Team | — | 520 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.626 (+7)1.595 (+9)1.592 (+9)1.486 (+17) | |
| 19 |
|
— | SMP Racing | — | 519 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.667 (+3)1.665 (+3)1.622 (+6) | |
| 20 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Garage 59 | — | 519 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.589 (+7)1.582 (+8)1.513 (+13)1.507 (+13) | |
| 21 |
|
Silver Cup | HTP Motorsport | — | 517 | +10 Runden | Ziel | 1.667 (+1)1.639 (+3)1.512 (+12) | |
| 22 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | — | 516 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.601 (+5)1.531 (+10)1.509 (+11)1.479 (+13) | |
| 23 |
|
— | Hub Auto Racing | — | 515 | +12 Runden | Ziel | 1.767 (-7)1.605 (+3)1.574 (+6) | |
| 24 |
|
Silver Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | — | 514 | +13 Runden | Ziel | 1.680 (-3)1.525 (+8)1.515 (+9)1.476 (+11) | |
| 25 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | — | 514 | +13 Runden | Ziel | 1.602 (+1)1.523 (+7)1.473 (+11)1.437 (+13) | |
| 26 |
|
Silver Cup | Madpanda Motorsport | — | 510 | +17 Runden | Ziel | 1.620 (-1)1.542 (+5)1.535 (+5)1.461 (+10) | |
| 27 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | SPS automotive performance | — | 509 | +18 Runden | Ziel | 1.569 (+2)1.522 (+5)1.506 (+6)1.468 (+9) | |
| 28 |
|
Silver Cup | Team Parker Racing | — | 500 | +27 Runden | Ziel | 1.501 (+5)1.491 (+6)1.401 (+12) | |
| 29 |
|
Silver Cup | Akka ASP Team | — | 497 | +30 Runden | Ziel | 1.515 (+4)1.506 (+4)1.451 (+8) | |
| 30 |
|
Am Cup | Chab Evolution | — | 497 | +30 Runden | Ziel | 1.527 (+2)1.437 (+8)1.433 (+8)1.346 (+13) | |
| 31 |
|
— | Emil Frey Racing | 14 | 496 | +31 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.670 (-9)1.634 (-7)1.582 (-3) |
| 32 |
|
— | Rowe Racing | 12 | 495 | +32 Runden | Ziel | 1.631 (-7)1.622 (-7)1.618 (-6) | |
| 33 |
|
— | Chab Evolution | — | 476 | +51 Runden | Ziel | 1.534 (-1)1.521 (±0)1.513 (±0) | |
| 34 |
|
Silver Cup | Team WRT | — | 453 | +74 Runden | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.489 (+1)1.481 (+2) | |
| 35 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | — | 380 | +147 Runden | Ziel | 1.730 (-16)1.469 (+1)1.441 (+3)1.437 (+4) | |
| 36 |
|
Silver Cup | Barwell Motorsport | — | 377 | +150 Runden | Ziel | 1.608 (-9)1.589 (-8)1.527 (-4) | |
| 37 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Precote Herberth Motorsport | — | 375 | +152 Runden | Ziel | 1.635 (-12)1.499 (-3)1.487 (-2)1.476 (-1) | |
| 38 |
|
— | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | 8 | 371 | +156 Runden | 18 | Ziel | 1.721 (-19)1.647 (-14)1.585 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
— | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 359 | N/A | DNF | 1.534 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 359 | N/A | DNF | 1.516 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 359 | N/A | DNF | 1.575 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Raton Racing | — | 318 | N/A | DNF | 1.449 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Raton Racing | — | 318 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Raton Racing | — | 318 | N/A | DNF | 1.481 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Raton Racing | — | 318 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Akka ASP Team | — | 275 | N/A | DNF | 1.433 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Akka ASP Team | — | 275 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Akka ASP Team | — | 275 | N/A | DNF | 1.451 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Akka ASP Team | — | 275 | N/A | DNF | 1.385 (-5) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Akka ASP Team | 1 | 263 | N/A | 13 | DNF | 1.741 (-29)1.719 (-28)1.695 (-26) |
| DNF |
|
— | KCMG | 22 | 253 | N/A | DNF | 1.585 (-19)1.491 (-12)1.490 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Tech 1 Racing | — | 213 | N/A | DNF | 1.501 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Tech 1 Racing | — | 213 | N/A | DNF | 1.494 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Tech 1 Racing | — | 213 | N/A | DNF | 1.472 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Garage 59 | — | 201 | N/A | DNF | 1.608 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Garage 59 | — | 201 | N/A | DNF | 1.444 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Garage 59 | — | 201 | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Garage 59 | — | 201 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Precote Herberth Motorsport | — | 158 | N/A | DNF | 1.448 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Precote Herberth Motorsport | — | 158 | N/A | DNF | 1.512 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Precote Herberth Motorsport | — | 158 | N/A | DNF | 1.557 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Precote Herberth Motorsport | — | 158 | N/A | DNF | 1.441 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Optimum Motorsport | 28 | 157 | N/A | DNF | 1.585 (-19)1.559 (-17)1.536 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Dinamic Motorsport | — | 148 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Dinamic Motorsport | — | 148 | N/A | DNF | 1.533 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Dinamic Motorsport | — | 148 | N/A | DNF | 1.442 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Dinamic Motorsport | — | 148 | N/A | DNF | 1.546 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Team WRT | 2 | 138 | N/A | DNF | 1.773 (-30)1.718 (-28)1.624 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JP Motorsport | — | 135 | N/A | DNF | 1.555 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JP Motorsport | — | 135 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JP Motorsport | — | 135 | N/A | DNF | 1.461 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JP Motorsport | — | 135 | N/A | DNF | 1.481 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | — | 126 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | — | 126 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | — | 126 | N/A | DNF | 1.535 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | — | 126 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | RAM Racing | — | 121 | N/A | DNF | 1.412 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | RAM Racing | — | 121 | N/A | DNF | 1.464 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | RAM Racing | — | 121 | N/A | DNF | 1.503 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | RAM Racing | — | 121 | N/A | DNF | 1.462 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.600 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.636 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Walkenhorst Motorsport | — | 107 | N/A | DNF | 1.622 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Team WRT | 11 | 70 | N/A | DNF | 1.692 (-26) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Team WRT | — | 70 | N/A | DNF | 1.578 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
— | Team WRT | — | 70 | N/A | DNF | 1.670 (-25) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.532 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.521 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Orange 1 FFF Racing Team | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | — | 9 | N/A | DNF | 1.504 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | — | 9 | N/A | DNF | 1.463 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | — | 9 | N/A | DNF | 1.608 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Silver Cup | Attempto Racing | — | 9 | N/A | DNF | 1.460 (-10) |