FIA World Endurance Championship · Runde 1
Qatar812km
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hypercar | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Ferrari AF Corse | 318 | 10:01:39.098 | 38 | gewertet | 1.735 (+21)1.711 (+23)1.673 (+26) |
| 2 |
|
AF Corse | 318 | +2.348s | 27 | gewertet | 1.765 (+16)1.706 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
AF Corse | 318 | +2.348s | 27 | gewertet | 1.647 (+25) |
| 3 |
|
Ferrari AF Corse | 318 | +2.677s | 23 | gewertet | 1.752 (+14)1.677 (+19)1.666 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
BMW M Team WRT | 318 | +9.907s | 18 | gewertet | 1.762 (+10)1.721 (+13)1.719 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 318 | +19.628s | 15 | gewertet | 1.804 (+4)1.785 (+5)1.764 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 318 | +23.266s | gewertet | 1.769 (+3)1.713 (+7)1.684 (+9) | |
| 7 |
|
BMW M Team WRT | 318 | +36.388s | gewertet | 1.678 (+7)1.677 (+7)1.633 (+10) | |
| 8 |
|
Cadillac Hertz Team JOTA | 318 | +37.756s | 6 | gewertet | 1.669 (+4)1.643 (+6)1.600 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
Peugeot Totalenergies | 318 | +1:29.683 | gewertet | 1.789 (-7)1.643 (+3)1.559 (+9) | |
| 10 |
|
Porsche Penske Motorsport | 317 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.725 (-6)1.675 (-2)1.536 (+8) | |
| 11 |
|
Porsche Penske Motorsport | 317 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.770 (-12)1.747 (-11)1.735 (-10) | |
| 12 |
|
Peugeot Totalenergies | 317 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.699 (-10)1.683 (-9)1.537 (+2) | |
| 13 |
|
Alpine Endurance Team | 317 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.675 (-11)1.664 (-11)1.657 (-10) | |
| 14 |
|
Alpine Endurance Team | 317 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.618 (-10)1.603 (-9)1.598 (-9) | |
| 15 |
|
Proton Competition | 314 | +4 Runden | gewertet | 1.587 (-11)1.534 (-7)1.495 (-5) | |
| 16 |
|
Cadillac Hertz Team JOTA | 307 | +11 Runden | gewertet | 1.661 (-20)1.628 (-17)1.542 (-11) | |
| 17 |
|
Aston Martin THOR Team | 295 | +23 Runden | gewertet | 1.640 (-21)1.604 (-18)1.582 (-17) | |
| 18 |
|
Aston Martin THOR Team | 181 | +137 Runden | gewertet | 1.651 (-25)1.647 (-25)1.547 (-17) | |
| LMGT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
TF Sport | 287 | 10:03:04.050 | 38 | gewertet | 1.678 (+18)1.650 (+20)1.640 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
United Autosports | 287 | +0.493s | 27 | gewertet | 1.637 (+18)1.616 (+20)1.541 (+25) |
| 3 |
|
The Bend Team WRT | 286 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.722 (+9)1.629 (+16)1.574 (+20) | |
| 4 |
|
Akkodis ASP Team | 286 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.627 (+13)1.559 (+18)1.495 (+23) | |
| 5 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 286 | +1 Runde | 15 | gewertet | 1.701 (+5)1.622 (+10)1.607 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Heart of Racing Team | 286 | +1 Runde | 12 | gewertet | 1.674 (+4)1.633 (+7)1.586 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
United Autosports | 286 | +1 Runde | 9 | gewertet | 1.614 (+5)1.555 (+9)1.534 (+11) |
| 8 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 285 | +2 Runden | 6 | gewertet | 1.654 (-1)1.577 (+5)1.574 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
Racing Spirit of Leman | 285 | +2 Runden | 3 | gewertet | 1.679 (-6)1.549 (+4)1.546 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
Proton Competition | 285 | +2 Runden | 2 | gewertet | 1.615 (-4)1.487 (+5)1.485 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
Team WRT | 284 | +3 Runden | gewertet | 1.699 (-13)1.639 (-9)1.567 (-4) | |
| 12 |
|
Manthey 1St Phorm | 284 | +3 Runden | gewertet | 1.628 (-11)1.618 (-10)1.613 (-10) | |
| 13 |
|
Iron Dames | 282 | +5 Runden | gewertet | 1.555 (-9)1.553 (-8)1.515 (-6) | |
| 14 |
|
Iron Lynx | 194 | +93 Runden | gewertet | 1.570 (-13)1.516 (-9)1.511 (-8) | |
| 15 |
|
Proton Competition | 148 | +139 Runden | gewertet | 1.556 (-15)1.490 (-10)1.490 (-10) | |
| 16 |
|
Iron Lynx | 59 | +228 Runden | gewertet | 1.631 (-23)1.574 (-19)1.405 (-7) | |
| 17 |
|
TF Sport | 27 | +260 Runden | gewertet | 1.547 (-20)1.523 (-18)1.516 (-18) | |
| 18 |
|
Akkodis ASP Team | 15 | +272 Runden | gewertet | 1.596 (-27)1.482 (-18)1.476 (-18) | |