24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTP | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Inaltéra | 8 | 305 | Ziel | 1.698 (+4)1.593 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Aseptogyl | 20 | 265 | Ziel | 1.521 (+4)1.495 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Inaltéra | 21 | 264 | Ziel | 1.513 (±0)1.506 (±0)1.504 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Batteries et Piles TS | — | 125 | Fuel cell (16hr) | 1.495 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Batteries et Piles TS | — | 125 | Fuel cell (16hr) | 1.530 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Ecurie Batteries et Piles TS | — | 125 | Fuel cell (16hr) | 1.557 (-7) |
| Gr.6 S3.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Martini Racing-Porsche System | 1 | 349 | Ziel | 1.698 (+8)1.668 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Grand Touring Cars Inc | 2 | 338 | Ziel | 1.528 (+12)1.525 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
A. de Cadenet | 3 | 337 | Ziel | 1.552 (+8)1.517 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Grand Touring Cars Inc | 5 | 326 | Ziel | 1.729 (-3)1.559 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Joest Racing | 7 | 313 | Ziel | 1.550 (±0)1.531 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
Renault Sport | — | 135 | Engine (11hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Renault Sport | — | 135 | Engine (11hr) | 1.603 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Martini Racing-Porsche System | — | 218 | Engine (17hr) | 1.496 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Egon Evertz K.G. | — | 124 | Engine (11hr) | 1.584 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Renault Sport | — | 135 | Engine (11hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
GVEA Porsche Club Ramond | — | 9 | Engine (4hr) | 1.484 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
GVEA Porsche Club Ramond | — | 9 | Engine (4hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Martini Racing-Porsche System | — | 218 | Engine (17hr) | 1.596 (-11) |
| Gr.6 S2.0 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Daniel Brillat | 15 | 279 | Ziel | 1.517 (+17)1.515 (+17)1.515 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
Chandler IBEC | 22 | 252 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11)1.477 (+13)1.475 (+13)1.450 (+15) |
| DNF |
|
Cheetah Racing Cars | — | 2 | Transmission (3hr) | 1.469 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Cheetah Racing Cars | — | 2 | Transmission (3hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| NC |
|
J.-M. Lemerle | — | 218 | NC | 1.504 (-7) |
| NC |
|
J.-M. Lemerle | — | 218 | NC | 1.504 (-7) |
| NC |
|
J.-M. Lemerle | — | 218 | NC | 1.504 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 241 | Oil pump (23hr) | 1.491 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 241 | Oil pump (23hr) | 1.500 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 241 | Oil pump (23hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 88 | Transmission (11hr) | 1.473 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Société Racing Organisation Course | — | 88 | Transmission (11hr) | 1.453 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
J. Thibault | — | 88 | Insufficient distance (15hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
J. Thibault | — | 88 | Insufficient distance (15hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
J. Thibault | — | 88 | Insufficient distance (15hr) | 1.482 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Schäfer Team | — | 62 | Engine (7hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Schäfer Team | — | 62 | Engine (7hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Schäfer Team | — | 62 | Engine (7hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Cheetah Racing Cars | — | 2 | Transmission (3hr) | 1.494 (-6) |
| Gr.5 SP | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Martini Racing-Porsche System | 4 | 331 | Ziel | 1.629 (+17)1.567 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
G. Méo | 6 | 314 | Ziel | 1.555 (+20)1.511 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
Egon Evertz K.G. | 9 | 302 | Ziel | 1.519 (+19)1.519 (+19)1.515 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
BMW Motorsport GmbH | 10 | 299 | Ziel | 1.541 (+14)1.516 (+16)1.507 (+17) |
| 5 |
|
L. Meznarie | 11 | 298 | Ziel | 1.520 (+12)1.513 (+13)1.488 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
ASA Cachia | 13 | 288 | Ziel | 1.558 (+5)1.513 (+9)1.513 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
T. Perrier | 18 | 273 | Ziel | 1.517 (+5)1.506 (+6)1.506 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Equipe Alméras Frères | 23 | 245 | Ziel | 1.507 (+2)1.494 (+3)1.476 (+4) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | — | 272 | Fire (24hr) | 1.494 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Gelo Racing Team | — | 74 | Transmission (7hr) | 1.508 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Gelo Racing Team | — | 74 | Transmission (7hr) | 1.588 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Motorsport GmbH | — | 23 | Oil leak (5hr) | 1.593 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Hermetite Productions Ltd. | — | 17 | Engine/fire (3hr) | 1.545 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Hermetite Productions Ltd. | — | 17 | Engine/fire (3hr) | 1.488 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Team Brock | — | 156 | Transmission (19hr) | 1.488 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Team Brock | — | 156 | Transmission (19hr) | 1.486 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team Brock | — | 156 | Transmission (19hr) | 1.459 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | — | 272 | Fire (24hr) | 1.492 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | — | 272 | Fire (24hr) | 1.488 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Kremer Racing | — | 272 | Fire (24hr) | 1.520 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
ASPM-Tanday Music | — | 128 | Engine (13hr) | 1.488 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
ASPM-Tanday Music | — | 128 | Engine (13hr) | 1.480 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Motorsport GmbH | — | 117 | Engine/fire (12hr) | 1.513 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Motorsport GmbH | — | 117 | Engine/fire (12hr) | 1.488 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Motorsport GmbH | — | 117 | Engine/fire (12hr) | 1.505 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
J.-L. Chateau | — | 9 | Transmission (7hr) | 1.475 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
J.-L. Chateau | — | 9 | Transmission (7hr) | 1.452 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
J.-L. Chateau | — | 9 | Transmission (7hr) | 1.427 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
BMW Motorsport GmbH | — | 23 | Oil leak (5hr) | 1.677 (-25) |
| Gr.4 / GTX | ||||||
| DNF |
|
W. Vollery | — | 82 | Electrics (9hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
W. Vollery | — | 82 | Electrics (9hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
W. Vollery | — | 82 | Electrics (9hr) | — |
| Gr.4 GT | ||||||
| 1 |
|
"Ségolen" | 12 | 292 | Ziel | 1.521 (+21)1.508 (+21)1.508 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
Gelo Racing Team | 16 | 277 | Ziel | 1.633 (+9)1.546 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
J. Laplacette | 17 | 273 | Ziel | 1.513 (+12)1.513 (+12)1.512 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Kremer Racing | 19 | 270 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.496 (+8) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Club Romand | — | 270 | Engine (22hr) | 1.480 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Club Romand | — | 270 | Engine (22hr) | 1.498 (-9) |
| NC |
|
ASA Cachia | — | 203 | NC | 1.525 (-11) |
| NC |
|
ASA Cachia | — | 203 | NC | 1.508 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
P. Dagoreau | — | 79 | Engine (9hr) | 1.498 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
P. Dagoreau | — | 79 | Engine (9hr) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Schiller Racing Team | — | 219 | Engine (19hr) | 1.505 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Schiller Racing Team | — | 219 | Engine (19hr) | 1.476 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Sion Auto | — | 39 | Fatal accident (7hr) | 1.490 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Sion Auto | — | 39 | Fatal accident (7hr) | 1.489 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Sion Auto | — | 39 | Fatal accident (7hr) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Club Romand | — | 270 | Engine (22hr) | 1.491 (-9) |
| NC |
|
"Beurlys" | — | 168 | NC | 1.493 (-9) |
| NC |
|
"Beurlys" | — | 168 | NC | 1.510 (-10) |
| NC |
|
"Beurlys" | — | 168 | NC | 1.555 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
P. Dagoreau | — | 79 | Engine (9hr) | 1.494 (-9) |
| IMSA GT | ||||||
| 1 |
|
T. Vaugh | 14 | 283 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6)1.506 (+6)1.466 (+7) |
| DNF |
|
IMSA | — | 29 | Fuel cell (5hr) | 1.491 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
IMSA | — | 29 | Fuel cell (5hr) | 1.495 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Diego Febles Racing | — | 144 | Transmission (15hr) | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Diego Febles Racing | — | 144 | Transmission (15hr) | 1.482 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
IMSA | — | 11 | Transmission (3hr) | 1.533 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
IMSA | — | 11 | Transmission (3hr) | 1.497 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Diego Febles Racing | — | 144 | Transmission (15hr) | 1.497 (-3) |
| Gr.2 TS | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Les Maisons de Week-End | 24 | 237 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.500 (±0)1.498 (±0) |
| NASCAR | ||||||
| DNF |
|
NASCAR | — | 104 | Transmission (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
NASCAR | — | 2 | Oil leak (2hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
NASCAR | — | 2 | Oil leak (2hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
NASCAR | — | 104 | Transmission (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
NASCAR | — | 104 | Transmission (11hr) | — |