24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1/C90 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Toyota Team SARD | 2 | 343 | Ziel | 1.659 (+13)1.647 (+14)1.576 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
Nisso Trust Racing Team | 4 | 328 | Ziel | 1.700 (+5)1.576 (+13)1.560 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Gulf Oil Racing | 6 | 316 | Ziel | 1.670 (+2)1.486 (+14)1.427 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Courage Compétition | 7 | 310 | Ziel | 1.523 (+6)1.518 (+6)1.507 (+7) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 142 | Engine (11hr) | 1.511 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
R. Bassaler | — | 64 | Suspension (13hr) | 1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
R. Bassaler | — | 64 | Suspension (13hr) | 1.477 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
R. Bassaler | — | 64 | Suspension (13hr) | 1.492 (-8) |
| NC |
|
ADA Engineering | — | 189 | NC | 1.422 (-4) |
| NC |
|
ADA Engineering | — | 189 | NC | 1.425 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 142 | Engine (11hr) | 1.558 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 142 | Engine (11hr) | 1.583 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 107 | Engine (9hr) | 1.522 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 107 | Engine (9hr) | 1.502 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 107 | Engine (9hr) | 1.484 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Stealth Engineering | — | 96 | Engine (12hr) | 1.500 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Stealth Engineering | — | 96 | Engine (12hr) | 1.465 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Stealth Engineering | — | 96 | Engine (12hr) | 1.497 (-9) |
| NC |
|
ADA Engineering | — | 189 | NC | 1.494 (-8) |
| LMP2 | ||||||
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 104 | Fire (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 104 | Fire (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | — | 45 | Suspension (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | — | 45 | Suspension (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | — | 45 | Suspension (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 86 | Suspension (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 86 | Suspension (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Didier Bonnet Racing | — | 79 | Accident (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Didier Bonnet Racing | — | 79 | Accident (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Didier Bonnet Racing | — | 79 | Accident (11hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 86 | Suspension (11hr) | — |
| LMGT1 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Le Mans Porsche Team | 1 | 344 | Ziel | 1.748 (+9)1.593 (+19)1.586 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
Le Mans Porsche Team | 3 | 343 | Ziel | 1.610 (+13)1.584 (+15)1.555 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
Rent-A-Car Racing | 12 | 273 | Ziel | 1.532 (+14)1.515 (+15)1.515 (+15) |
| DNF |
|
B. Strandell | — | 51 | Electrics (9hr) | 1.677 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 115 | Fire (13hr) | 1.516 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 115 | Fire (13hr) | 1.494 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 115 | Fire (13hr) | 1.504 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
B. Strandell | — | 51 | Electrics (9hr) | 1.508 (-6) |
| NC |
|
Rent-A-Car Racing | — | 225 | NC | 1.416 (+1) |
| NC |
|
Rent-A-Car Racing | — | 225 | NC | 1.427 (±0) |
| NC |
|
Rent-A-Car Racing | — | 225 | NC | 1.468 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
B. Strandell | — | 51 | Electrics (9hr) | 1.497 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 100 | Engine (10hr) | 1.495 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 100 | Engine (10hr) | 1.510 (-6) |
| NC |
|
BBA Sport et Compétition | — | 221 | NC | 1.494 (-5) |
| NC |
|
BBA Sport et Compétition | — | 221 | NC | 1.495 (-5) |
| NC |
|
BBA Sport et Compétition | — | 221 | NC | 1.517 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 100 | Engine (10hr) | 1.496 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
M. Hommel | — | 230 | Accident (24hr) | 1.653 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
M. Hommel | — | 230 | Accident (24hr) | 1.504 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
M. Hommel | — | 230 | Accident (24hr) | 1.510 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Jacadi Racing | — | 107 | Engine (13hr) | 1.563 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Jacadi Racing | — | 107 | Engine (13hr) | 1.498 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Jacadi Racing | — | 107 | Engine (13hr) | 1.486 (-4) |
| NC |
|
ADA Engineering | — | 210 | NC | 1.475 (-3) |
| NC |
|
ADA Engineering | — | 210 | NC | 1.495 (-5) |
| NC |
|
ADA Engineering | — | 210 | NC | 1.483 (-4) |
| IMSA GTS | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Clayton Cunningham Racing | 5 | 317 | Ziel | 1.594 (+4)1.506 (+6)1.505 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Team Art Nature | 15 | 250 | Ziel | 1.518 (±0)1.494 (±0)1.490 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
Clayton Cunningham Racing | — | 25 | Electrics (4hr) | 1.583 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Clayton Cunningham Racing | — | 25 | Electrics (4hr) | 1.495 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Clayton Cunningham Racing | — | 25 | Electrics (4hr) | 1.446 (-4) |
| LMGT2 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 8 | 307 | Ziel | 1.573 (+20)1.547 (+22)1.524 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Écurie Biennoise | 9 | 299 | Ziel | 1.521 (+21)1.519 (+22)1.510 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Konrad Motorsport | 10 | 295 | Ziel | 1.542 (+17)1.519 (+19)1.519 (+19) |
| 4 |
|
Repsol Ferrari España | 11 | 276 | Ziel | 1.517 (+17)1.513 (+17)1.502 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Legeay Sports Mécanique | 13 | 272 | Ziel | 1.514 (+14)1.514 (+14)1.514 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Kremer Honda Racing | 14 | 257 | Ziel | 1.544 (+10)1.506 (+13)1.455 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
Kremer Honda Racing | 16 | 240 | Ziel | 1.524 (+9)1.510 (+10)1.507 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
Agusta Racing Team | 17 | 225 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
Kremer Honda Racing | 18 | 222 | Ziel | 1.514 (+4)1.505 (+5)1.468 (+8) |
| DNF |
|
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | — | 42 | Turbocharger (8hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | — | 42 | Turbocharger (8hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Bristow Racing | — | 38 | Engine (4hr) | 1.576 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Bristow Racing | — | 38 | Engine (4hr) | 1.508 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Bristow Racing | — | 38 | Engine (4hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Sport | — | 28 | Suspension (7hr) | 1.473 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Sport | — | 28 | Suspension (7hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Sport | — | 28 | Suspension (7hr) | 1.478 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Sport | — | 59 | Accident (6hr) | 1.493 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Repsol Ferrari Club Italia | — | 23 | Engine (5hr) | 1.498 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Repsol Ferrari Club Italia | — | 23 | Engine (5hr) | 1.522 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Simpson Engineering | — | 57 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.488 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Simpson Engineering | — | 57 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.376 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Simpson Engineering | — | 57 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.471 (-9) |
| NC |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 137 | NC | 1.490 (-10) |
| NC |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 137 | NC | 1.472 (-9) |
| NC |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 137 | NC | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Sport | — | 59 | Accident (6hr) | 1.478 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Repsol Ferrari Club Italia | — | 23 | Engine (5hr) | 1.581 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Alméras | — | 94 | Accident (10hr) | 1.623 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Alméras | — | 94 | Accident (10hr) | 1.461 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche Alméras | — | 94 | Accident (10hr) | 1.465 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Seikel Motorsport | — | 84 | Accident (9hr) | 1.608 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Seikel Motorsport | — | 84 | Accident (9hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Callaway Competition | — | 142 | Refuelled on circuit (14hr) | 1.574 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Callaway Competition | — | 142 | Refuelled on circuit (14hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Callaway Competition | — | 142 | Refuelled on circuit (14hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Seikel Motorsport | — | 84 | Accident (9hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 62 | Accident (6hr) | 1.511 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 62 | Accident (6hr) | 1.464 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 62 | Accident (6hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Sport | — | 59 | Accident (6hr) | 1.486 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Heico Service | — | 57 | Engine (6hr) | 1.509 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Heico Service | — | 57 | Engine (6hr) | 1.509 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Heico Service | — | 57 | Engine (6hr) | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | — | 42 | Turbocharger (8hr) | 1.507 (-11) |