British GT Championship · Runde 3
Silverstone 500
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Century Motorsport | 1 | 78 | 3:00:25.459 | Ziel | 1.630 (+17)1.542 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Barwell Motorsport | 2 | 78 | +1.289s | Ziel | 1.590 (+17)1.548 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Optimum Motorsport | 3 | 78 | +1.799s | Ziel | 1.592 (+15)1.514 (+21) |
| 4 |
|
Beechdean AMR | 4 | 78 | +2.302s | Ziel | 1.608 (+12)1.558 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
RAM Racing | 5 | 78 | +6.642s | Ziel | 1.728 (+2)1.533 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
Barwell Motorsport | 6 | 78 | +15.603s | Ziel | 1.464 (+18)1.455 (+18) |
| 7 |
|
2 Seas Motorsport | 7 | 78 | +19.237s | Ziel | 1.660 (+2)1.654 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Greystone GT | 8 | 78 | +30.745s | Ziel | 1.511 (+10)1.485 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
Drivetac powered by Track Focused | 9 | 78 | +36.174s | Ziel | 1.514 (+8)1.512 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
Inception Racing | 10 | 78 | +45.624s | Ziel | 1.635 (-3)1.575 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
2 Seas Motorsport | 11 | 78 | +54.023s | Ziel | 1.567 (-1)1.521 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
Sky Tempesta Racing | 12 | 78 | +1:18.907 | Ziel | 1.468 (+4)1.454 (+5) |
| 13 |
|
Team ABBA Racing | 13 | 78 | +1:33.295 | Ziel | 1.445 (+4)1.423 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
Enduro Motorsport | 14 | 78 | +1:38.001 | Ziel | 1.514 (-3)1.500 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
Team Parker Racing | 15 | 77 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.560 (-9)1.434 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
Blackthorn Motorsport | 16 | 77 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.494 (-6)1.484 (-6) |
| 17 |
|
Paddock Motorsport | 17 | 76 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.456 (-6)1.419 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
Greystone GT | 18 | 76 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.454 (-8)1.411 (-5) |
| 19 |
|
Race Lab | 31 | 70 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.472 (-11)1.452 (-10) |
| 20 |
|
Team Parker Racing | 32 | 68 | +10 Runden | Ziel | 1.444 (-12)1.434 (-11) |
| 21 |
|
Garage 59 | 33 | 57 | +21 Runden | Ziel | 1.585 (-24)1.461 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Race Lab | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.465 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Greystone GT | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Greystone GT | — | 42 | N/A | DNF | 1.478 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Orange Racing Powered by JMH | — | 57 | N/A | DNF | 1.458 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Orange Racing Powered by JMH | — | 57 | N/A | DNF | 1.523 (-24) |
| DNF |
|
Race Lab | — | 33 | N/A | DNF | 1.462 (-19) |
| GT4 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Optimum Motorsport | 19 | 73 | 3:01:31.301 | Ziel | 1.560 (+20)1.549 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
One Motorsport | 20 | 72 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.468 (+24)1.454 (+25) |
| 3 |
|
Academy Motorsport | 21 | 72 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.545 (+15)1.528 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Century Motorsport | 22 | 72 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.526 (+14)1.518 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
DTO Motorsport | 23 | 72 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.529 (+11)1.529 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Century Motorsport | 24 | 72 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.505 (+10)1.469 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
Team Parker Racing | 25 | 72 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.559 (+3)1.518 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Century Motorsport | 26 | 72 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.511 (+4)1.481 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Paddock Motorsport | 27 | 71 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.511 (+1)1.479 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
R Racing | 28 | 71 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.549 (-4)1.499 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Enduro Motorsport | 29 | 71 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.499 (-3)1.476 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
Raceway Motorsport | 30 | 71 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.487 (-5)1.444 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
Academy Motorsport | 34 | 57 | +16 Runden | Ziel | 1.493 (-9)1.484 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
Race Lab | 35 | 55 | +18 Runden | Ziel | 1.494 (-12)1.494 (-12) |
| 15 |
|
Toro Verde GT | 36 | 48 | +25 Runden | Ziel | 1.461 (-12)1.461 (-12) |
| DSQ |
|
Raceway Motorsport | — | — | N/A | Disqualified | 1.410 (-15) |
| DSQ |
|
Team BRIT | — | 52 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.429 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Toro Verde GT | — | 16 | N/A | DNF | 1.420 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Toro Verde GT | — | 16 | N/A | DNF | 1.392 (-14) |
| DSQ |
|
Team BRIT | — | 52 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.429 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Simpson Motorsport | — | 36 | N/A | DNF | 1.395 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Simpson Motorsport | — | 36 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-20) |
| DSQ |
|
Raceway Motorsport | — | — | N/A | Disqualified | 1.569 (-27) |