European Le Mans Series · Runde 2
1000 km of Nürburgring
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Audi Sport UK Team Veloqx | 1 | 180 | 6:00:32.645 | Ziel | 1.643 (+12)1.583 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Audi Sport UK Team Veloqx | 2 | 179 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.689 (+6)1.651 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Creation Autosportif | 3 | 179 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.584 (+8)1.569 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Team Goh | 4 | 170 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.617 (+2)1.585 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Pescarolo Sport | 5 | 170 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.566 (+2)1.526 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Rollcentre Racing | 6 | 168 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.495 (+1)1.491 (+1)1.462 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
RML | 7 | 167 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.517 (-6)1.513 (-6)1.486 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Team Jota | 25 | 143 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.473 (-9)1.473 (-9)1.473 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Lister Cars Ltd. | — | 62 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.579 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Lister Cars Ltd. | — | 62 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.444 (-12) |
| LMP2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Courage Competition | 16 | 154 | 6:02:26.948 | Ziel | 1.536 (+14)1.531 (+14)1.462 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
PiR Competition | 19 | 151 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.484 (+12)1.468 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
Tracsport | 26 | 139 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7)1.507 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
G-Force Racing | 27 | 135 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.543 (±0)1.502 (+2)1.494 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
Equipe Palmyr | — | 61 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.528 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Equipe Palmyr | — | 61 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Equipe Palmyr | — | 61 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.490 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 114 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.457 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 114 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.436 (-6) |
| DSQ |
|
Gérard Welter Racing | — | 155 | +17.309s | Disqualified | 1.493 (-9) |
| DNS |
|
Renauer Motorsport | — | — | +17.309s | DNS | — |
| DSQ |
|
Gérard Welter Racing | — | 155 | +17.309s | Disqualified | 1.505 (-10) |
| DNS |
|
Renauer Motorsport | — | — | +17.309s | DNS | — |
| DNS |
|
Renauer Motorsport | — | — | +17.309s | DNS | — |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 98 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.532 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 98 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.467 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 98 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.573 (-13) |
| GTS | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 8 | 165 | 6:00:38.127 | Ziel | 1.759 (+6)1.669 (+10)1.548 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Vitaphone Racing Team | 9 | 165 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.660 (+5)1.597 (+8)1.534 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
Graham Nash Motorsport | 10 | 162 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.541 (+7)1.506 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Barron Connor Racing | 11 | 161 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.631 (-2)1.578 (±0)1.559 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Barron Connor Racing | 20 | 150 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.553 (-3)1.459 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 31 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.427 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Force One Racing | — | 20 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.468 (-8) |
| DNS |
|
A-Level Engineering | — | — | +17.309s | DNS | — |
| DNF |
|
MAC Racing | — | 60 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.476 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 31 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.456 (-7) |
| DNS |
|
A-Level Engineering | — | — | +17.309s | DNS | — |
| DNF |
|
MAC Racing | — | 60 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.476 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
MAC Racing | — | 60 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.474 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Force One Racing | — | 20 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.431 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 31 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.499 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Force One Racing | — | 20 | +17.309s | DNF | 1.460 (-8) |
| GT | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Cirtek Motorsport | 12 | 161 | 6:01:54.383 | Ziel | 1.684 (+13)1.511 (+25) |
| 2 |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | 13 | 160 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.738 (+6)1.644 (+12)1.473 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Sebah Automotive | 14 | 158 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.523 (+17)1.498 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Choro Q Racing Team | 15 | 157 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.540 (+12)1.526 (+13)1.507 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Seikel Motorsport | 17 | 153 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.531 (+8)1.515 (+9)1.509 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Auto Palace | 18 | 152 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.500 (+7)1.485 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
JMB Racing | 21 | 149 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.523 (+2)1.499 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
Cirtek Motorsport | 22 | 147 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.510 (-1)1.500 (±0)1.480 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Racesport Salisbury | 23 | 144 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.486 (-4)1.486 (-4)1.466 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Denis Cohignac | 24 | 144 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.484 (-8)1.477 (-7)1.465 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Perspective Racing | 28 | 134 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.496 (-12)1.488 (-12) |
| 12 |
|
JWR Mike Jordan | 29 | 133 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.501 (-16)1.491 (-15) |
| 13 |
|
T2M Motorsport | 30 | 126 | +17.309s | Ziel | 1.482 (-18)1.439 (-15)1.423 (-14) |
| DSQ |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | 54 | +17.309s | Disqualified | 1.498 (-24) |
| DSQ |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | 54 | +17.309s | Disqualified | 1.481 (-22) |
| DSQ |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | 54 | +17.309s | Disqualified | 1.464 (-21) |