European Le Mans Series · Runde 2
1000 km of Monza
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Pescarolo Sport | 1 | 173 | 5:02:32.220 | Ziel | 1.688 (+9)1.657 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Team Jota | 2 | 168 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.500 (+14)1.489 (+14)1.489 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Rollcentre Racing | 3 | 166 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.510 (+8)1.502 (+8)1.481 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Courage Competition | 6 | 161 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.558 (±0)1.540 (+1)1.539 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Creation Autosportif | 7 | 160 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.548 (-4)1.535 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Zytek Motorsport | 10 | 157 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.614 (-11)1.519 (-6) |
| 7 |
|
Racing for Holland | 13 | 154 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.602 (-15)1.397 (-4)1.385 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
GP Racing | — | 25 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.491 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
GP Racing | — | 25 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.486 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
GP Racing | — | 25 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.445 (-12) |
| LMP2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | 4 | 165 | 5:04:31.119 | Ziel | 1.650 (+14)1.568 (+20)1.544 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Chamberlain-Synergy Motorsport | 5 | 164 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.531 (+17)1.525 (+18)1.468 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
RML | 11 | 157 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.558 (+11)1.555 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
Scuderia Villorba Corse | 22 | 132 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.505 (+11)1.495 (+12) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 21 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.510 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 56 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.487 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
PiR Competition | — | 45 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.485 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
PiR Competition | — | 45 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.505 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Binnie Motorsports | — | 7 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.491 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Binnie Motorsports | — | 7 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.486 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Binnie Motorsports | — | 7 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.486 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Noel del Bello Racing | — | 75 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.554 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
PiR Competition | — | 45 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.473 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Lucchini Engineering | — | 61 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.533 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Lucchini Engineering | — | 61 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.520 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Kruse Motorsport | — | 122 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.523 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Kruse Motorsport | — | 122 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.472 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 21 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.551 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Privatnennung | — | 56 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.420 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Kruse Motorsport | — | 122 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.474 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Horag Lista Racing | — | 63 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.493 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Horag Lista Racing | — | 63 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.531 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Noel del Bello Racing | — | 75 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.468 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Noel del Bello Racing | — | 75 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.544 (-11) |
| GT1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
BMS Scuderia Italia | 8 | 158 | 5:03:32.532 | Ziel | 1.591 (+17)1.522 (+22)1.499 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
MenX Racing | 9 | 158 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.540 (+15)1.511 (+17)1.498 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
Convers Team | 12 | 156 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.612 (+5)1.508 (+12)1.471 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
BMS Scuderia Italia | 14 | 154 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.707 (-6)1.511 (+6)1.495 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
JMB Racing | 21 | 138 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.509 (+1)1.452 (+5)1.449 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
A-Level Engineering | 24 | 127 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.641 (-12)1.458 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 116 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.470 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Team JLOC | — | 133 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.526 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 53 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Team JLOC | — | 85 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.471 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Team JLOC | — | 85 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.489 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 116 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 53 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.481 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Team JLOC | — | 133 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.455 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 53 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.480 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Team JLOC | — | 85 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.605 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | — | 116 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| GT2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Sebah Automotive | 15 | 151 | 5:04:00.119 | Ziel | 1.671 (+14)1.533 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Scuderia Ecosse | 16 | 149 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.525 (+21)1.499 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
Seikel Motorsport | 17 | 147 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.555 (+15)1.490 (+20)1.447 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
Ice Pol Racing Team | 18 | 147 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.530 (+12)1.530 (+12)1.519 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
JP Racing | 19 | 144 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.496 (+10)1.496 (+10)1.487 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
James Watt Automotive | 20 | 141 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.490 (+6)1.424 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
Sebah Automotive | 23 | 131 | +1:05.986 | Ziel | 1.514 (±0)1.508 (+1)1.489 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
GPC Sport | — | 20 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.509 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
GPC Sport | — | 20 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.589 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
GPC Sport | — | 20 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.627 (-23) |
| DNS |
|
Team LNT | — | — | +1:05.986 | DNS | — |
| DNF |
|
GruppeM Racing | — | 82 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.471 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
GruppeM Racing | — | 82 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.493 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Noble Group - Gruppe M Racing | — | 45 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.492 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Noble Group - Gruppe M Racing | — | 45 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Autorlando Sport | — | 94 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.530 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Autorlando Sport | — | 94 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.551 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Autorlando Sport | — | 94 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.499 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Tech9 Motorsport | — | 121 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Team LNT | — | 26 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.607 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Team LNT | — | 26 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.489 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Tech9 Motorsport | — | 121 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Tech9 Motorsport | — | 121 | +1:05.986 | DNF | 1.487 (-13) |
| DNS |
|
Team LNT | — | — | +1:05.986 | DNS | — |
| DNS |
|
Team LNT | — | — | +1:05.986 | DNS | — |