European Le Mans Series · Runde 5
1000 km of Silverstone
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Peugeot Total | 1 | 195 | 5:41:45.230 | Ziel | 1.587 (+17)1.574 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
Pescarolo Sport | 2 | 193 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.724 (+6)1.702 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Rollcentre Racing | 3 | 191 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.532 (+12)1.527 (+12)1.524 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Creation Autosportif | 4 | 188 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.554 (+5)1.490 (+9)1.451 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Arena International Motorsport | 6 | 187 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.622 (-3)1.503 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Courage Competition | 21 | 173 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.472 (+2)1.468 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
Chamberlain-Synergy Motorsport | — | 173 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.519 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Chamberlain-Synergy Motorsport | — | 173 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.484 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Chamberlain-Synergy Motorsport | — | 173 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.514 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team Peugeot Total | — | 187 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.756 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Charouz Racing System | — | 183 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.541 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Charouz Racing System | — | 183 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.526 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pescarolo Sport | — | 67 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.530 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pescarolo Sport | — | 67 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.422 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Team Peugeot Total | — | 187 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.672 (-19) |
| LMP2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Barazi-Epsilon | 5 | 187 | 5:42:24.211 | Ziel | 1.543 (+20)1.538 (+21)1.519 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Team LNT | 7 | 186 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.470 (+21)1.453 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Quifel - ASM Team | 8 | 185 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.581 (+9)1.581 (+9)1.570 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
RML | 9 | 184 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.631 (+1)1.629 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Binnie Motorsports | 10 | 182 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.542 (+3)1.534 (+3)1.499 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Saulnier Racing | 11 | 181 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.519 (-1)1.505 (±0)1.502 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
Team Bruichladdich Radical | 14 | 180 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5)1.462 (-3)1.432 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 16 | 177 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.512 (-11)1.501 (-11)1.448 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Pierre Bruneau | — | 57 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.432 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Horag Racing | — | 183 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.556 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Horag Racing | — | 183 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.508 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Pierre Bruneau | — | 57 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.445 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pierre Bruneau | — | 57 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.419 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Horag Racing | — | 183 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.585 (-24) |
| GT1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Oreca | 12 | 181 | 5:43:28.472 | Ziel | 1.684 (+10)1.564 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Team Modena | 13 | 180 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.642 (+8)1.598 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | 15 | 177 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.588 (+6)1.587 (+6)1.436 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 17 | 175 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.560 (+2)1.429 (+8)1.427 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | 18 | 174 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.644 (-7)1.626 (-7)1.562 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Box | 19 | 174 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.523 (-7)1.486 (-6)1.481 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 31 | 160 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.657 (-19)1.656 (-19)1.525 (-13) |
| GT2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Virgo Motorsport | 20 | 173 | 5:42:10.625 | Ziel | 1.618 (+19)1.546 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 22 | 172 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.575 (+19)1.515 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Spyker Squadron | 23 | 171 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.625 (+14)1.621 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
Speedy Racing Team | 24 | 170 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.547 (+16)1.543 (+17)1.515 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
GPC Sport | 25 | 169 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.721 (+1)1.635 (+7)1.547 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
Scuderia Villorba Corse | 26 | 168 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.562 (+9)1.545 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
GPC Sport | 27 | 167 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.509 (+10)1.502 (+11)1.493 (+11) |
| 8 |
|
Thierry Perrier | 28 | 164 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.506 (+7)1.477 (+9)1.473 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
JMB Racing | 29 | 163 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4)1.501 (+4)1.494 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
Ice Pol Racing Team | 30 | 163 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.544 (-3)1.530 (-2)1.529 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
James Watt Automotive | 32 | 159 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.510 (-3)1.481 (-1)1.417 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
Team Markland Racing | 33 | 157 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.474 (-4)1.465 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Chad Peninsula Panoz | 34 | 156 | +1:46.059 | Ziel | 1.459 (-5)1.459 (-5)1.419 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | 72 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.519 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | 72 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.561 (-22) |
| DNF |
|
Team LNT | — | 140 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.526 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Team LNT | — | 140 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.531 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 150 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.476 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 156 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.579 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 150 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.489 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 150 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.506 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 59 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.410 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 59 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.405 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 59 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.493 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 156 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.728 (-32) |
| DNF |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | 72 | +1:46.059 | DNF | 1.562 (-22) |