European Le Mans Series · Runde 2
1000 km of Monza
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Peugeot Total | 1 | 173 | 4:59:07.955 | Ziel | 1.756 (+12)1.683 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 2 | 173 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.661 (+14)1.613 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
Pescarolo Sport | 3 | 169 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.558 (+18)1.452 (+25) |
| 4 |
|
Creation Aim | 4 | 169 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.536 (+15)1.521 (+16)1.493 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Team Peugeot Total | 5 | 167 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.620 (+4)1.608 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 6 | 166 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.617 (+1)1.592 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Rollcentre Racing | 7 | 166 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.533 (+2)1.504 (+4)1.459 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Charouz Racing System | 17 | 158 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.553 (-4)1.543 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Pescarolo Sport | — | 121 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.694 (-25) |
| DNF |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | — | 130 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.625 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | — | 130 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.531 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pescarolo Sport | — | 121 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.678 (-24) |
| DNS |
|
Creation Aim | — | — | +1:45.379 | DNS | — |
| DNF |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | — | 27 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.520 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | — | 27 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.476 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Epsilon Euskadi | — | 73 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.548 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Epsilon Euskadi | — | 73 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.558 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Saulnier Racing | — | 134 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.492 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Saulnier Racing | — | 134 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.475 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Saulnier Racing | — | 134 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.475 (-10) |
| LMP2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Essex | 8 | 165 | 4:59:12.189 | Ziel | 1.631 (+17)1.619 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
Van Merksteijn Motorsport | 9 | 165 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.587 (+17)1.491 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Horag Racing | 10 | 164 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.576 (+14)1.541 (+17)1.534 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
RML | 11 | 164 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.618 (+7)1.616 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Saulnier Racing | 12 | 163 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.534 (+11)1.459 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
Kruse Schiller Motorsport | 13 | 162 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.468 (+12)1.421 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
Quifel - ASM Team | 14 | 161 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.574 (+2)1.492 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 18 | 155 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.490 (+5)1.483 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah | 22 | 151 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.613 (-8)1.562 (-4)1.562 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
WR / Salini | — | 71 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.482 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Team Bruichladdich Radical | — | 6 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.483 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Team Bruichladdich Radical | — | 6 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.430 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Team Bruichladdich Radical | — | 6 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.483 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Racing Box | — | 115 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.473 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Racing Box | — | 115 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.453 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Barazi-Epsilon | — | 116 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.514 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Barazi-Epsilon | — | 116 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.509 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Barazi-Epsilon | — | 116 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.386 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
WR / Salini | — | 71 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.458 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 146 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.579 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | 146 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.489 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Trading Performance | — | 94 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.488 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Trading Performance | — | 94 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.504 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Trading Performance | — | 94 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.509 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
WR / Salini | — | 71 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.482 (-12) |
| GT1 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Modena | 15 | 159 | 5:00:09.959 | Ziel | 1.578 (+7)1.531 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | 16 | 159 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.767 (-2)1.645 (+1)1.543 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | 19 | 155 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.577 (-3)1.449 (±0)1.433 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
IPB Spartak Racing | 20 | 153 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.574 (-8)1.569 (-8) |
| GT2 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 21 | 151 | 5:00:22.076 | Ziel | 1.596 (+19)1.546 (+22)1.521 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 23 | 151 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.619 (+13)1.584 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
JMB Racing | 24 | 150 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.510 (+17)1.494 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Speedy Racing Team | 25 | 147 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.516 (+13)1.427 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
JMB Racing | 26 | 146 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.498 (+10)1.422 (+15)1.382 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | 27 | 141 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.721 (-10)1.506 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
James Watt Automotive | 28 | 135 | +1:45.379 | Ziel | 1.581 (-5)1.509 (±0)1.420 (+6) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 22 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.397 (-6) |
| DSQ |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | — | 152 | +1:45.379 | Disqualified | 1.515 (-15) |
| DSQ |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | — | 152 | +1:45.379 | Disqualified | 1.569 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 22 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.461 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Virgo Motorsport | — | 119 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.636 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 22 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.472 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Snoras Spyker Squadron | — | 149 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.520 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Snoras Spyker Squadron | — | 149 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.601 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Snoras Spyker Squadron | — | 149 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.501 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | — | 86 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.571 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | — | 86 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.488 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | — | 86 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.489 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Virgo Motorsport | — | 119 | +1:45.379 | DNF | 1.592 (-20) |