European Le Mans Series · Runde 2
1000 km of Spa
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Peugeot Total | 1 | 1 | 143 | 5:45:35.429 | 11 | Ziel | 1.658 (+16)1.627 (+18)1.608 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
Pescarolo Sport | 2 | 5 | 143 | +27.622s | 8 | Ziel | 1.676 (+11)1.593 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
Aston Martin Racing | 3 | 46 | 142 | +1 Runde | 4 | Ziel | 1.606 (+13)1.599 (+13)1.572 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | 4 | 26 | 142 | +1 Runde | 5 | Ziel | 1.507 (+17)1.485 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Aston Martin Racing | 5 | 3 | 142 | +1 Runde | 4 | Ziel | 1.606 (+6)1.551 (+10)1.483 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
Kolles | 6 | 9 | 141 | +2 Runden | 3 | Ziel | 1.522 (+8)1.503 (+9)1.484 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
Kolles | 7 | 11 | 139 | +4 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.486 (+6)1.420 (+11)1.382 (+13) |
| 8 |
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah | 10 | 6 | 139 | +4 Runden | 1 | Ziel | 1.594 (-6)1.508 (+1)1.473 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Signature-Plus | 11 | 10 | 138 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.572 (-7)1.520 (-4) | |
| 10 |
|
Team Peugeot Total | 12 | — | 136 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.619 (-14)1.616 (-14)1.605 (-13) | |
| 11 |
|
Team LNT | 16 | — | 130 | +13 Runden | Ziel | 1.550 (-13)1.520 (-11)1.494 (-9) | |
| 12 |
|
Strakka Racing | 17 | 47 | 129 | +14 Runden | Ziel | 1.476 (-12)1.468 (-11)1.458 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Pescarolo Sport | — | 8 | 53 | N/A | DNF | 1.541 (-23)1.503 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | — | 4 | 129 | N/A | DNF | 1.635 (-29)1.608 (-28) | |
| DNF |
|
Scuderia Lavaggi | — | — | 49 | N/A | DNF | 1.436 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
Scuderia Lavaggi | — | — | 49 | N/A | DNF | 1.376 (-11) | |
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Essex | 8 | 12 | 139 | 5:46:32.699 | 1111— | Ziel | 1.664 (+14)1.635 (+16)1.490 (+26) |
| 2 |
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah | 9 | 13 | 139 | +0.654s | 8 | Ziel | 1.550 (+18)1.512 (+21)1.439 (+26) |
| 3 |
|
Oak Racing | 14 | 28 | 132 | +7 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.585 (+12)1.511 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Pegasus Racing | 24 | 21 | 127 | +12 Runden | 5 | Ziel | 1.498 (+16)1.491 (+17) |
| 5 |
|
Kruse Schiller Motorsport | 29 | 31 | 115 | +24 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.534 (+10)1.499 (+13)1.429 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
WR / Salini | 32 | 18 | 110 | +29 Runden | 3 | Ziel | 1.531 (+7)1.461 (+12)1.461 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Quifel - ASM Team | 33 | 15 | 101 | +38 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.593 (-1)1.544 (+3) |
| DNF |
|
Ibanez Racing Service | — | — | 41 | N/A | DNF | 1.477 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Ibanez Racing Service | — | — | 41 | N/A | DNF | 1.477 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Racing Box | — | 14 | 7 | N/A | DNF | 1.643 (-20)1.619 (-19)1.619 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | — | 35 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Ibanez Racing Service | — | — | 41 | N/A | DNF | 1.477 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 88 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 88 | N/A | DNF | 1.542 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
GAC Racing Team | — | 16 | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-10)1.491 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Kein Team | — | — | 35 | N/A | DNF | 1.383 (-2) | |
| DNF |
|
GAC Racing Team | — | — | 80 | N/A | DNF | 1.620 (-19) | |
| DSQ |
|
Racing Box | — | 30 | 137 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.506 (-11)1.502 (-11)1.465 (-8) | |
| DSQ |
|
Barazi-Epsilon | — | — | 134 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.480 (-9) | |
| DSQ |
|
Barazi-Epsilon | — | — | 134 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.380 (-2) | |
| DSQ |
|
Bruichladdich-Bruneau Team | — | — | 129 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.476 (-9) | |
| DSQ |
|
Bruichladdich-Bruneau Team | — | 49 | 129 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.450 (-7) | |
| DSQ |
|
Bruichladdich-Bruneau Team | — | — | 129 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.427 (-5) | |
| DNF |
|
RML | — | — | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.569 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
RML | — | — | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.583 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 88 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-8) | |
| GT1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | 13 | 25 | 132 | 5:47:00.122 | 10 | Ziel | 1.644 (+3)1.629 (+4)1.596 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
IPB Spartak Racing | 15 | 24 | 131 | +1 Runde | 8 | Ziel | 1.581 (-1)1.529 (±0)1.445 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Jetalliance Racing | 30 | 22 | 113 | +19 Runden | —77 | Ziel | 1.519 (-5)1.479 (-4)1.460 (-4) |
| GT2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | 18 | 27 | 129 | 5:47:09.438 | 1111— | Ziel | 1.761 (+10)1.570 (+22)1.459 (+30) |
| 2 |
|
Team Modena | 19 | 51 | 129 | +7.065s | 8 | Ziel | 1.684 (+10)1.629 (+13)1.533 (+20) |
| 3 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 20 | 32 | 128 | +1 Runde | 6 | Ziel | 1.718 (+4)1.664 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 21 | 36 | 128 | +1 Runde | 5 | Ziel | 1.592 (+10)1.557 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Snoras Spyker Squadron | 22 | 38 | 128 | +1 Runde | 4 | Ziel | 1.604 (+6)1.585 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 23 | 29 | 127 | +2 Runden | 3 | Ziel | 1.557 (+7)1.537 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Drayson Racing | 25 | 35 | 126 | +3 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.507 (+8)1.479 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
Virgo Motorsport | 26 | 41 | 125 | +4 Runden | 1 | Ziel | 1.494 (+5)1.465 (+8)1.465 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
AF Corse | 27 | — | 124 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.490 (+2)1.486 (+3) | |
| 10 |
|
Prospeed Competition | 28 | — | 124 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.492 (-1)1.413 (+5) | |
| 11 |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | 31 | 43 | 112 | +17 Runden | Ziel | 1.502 (-5)1.488 (-4)1.486 (-4) | |
| DNF |
|
Hankook Team Farnbacher | — | 33 | 110 | N/A | DNF | 1.558 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
JMB Racing | — | — | 57 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
JMB Racing | — | 45 | 57 | N/A | DNF | 1.418 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Easy race | — | — | 75 | N/A | DNF | 1.459 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Easy race | — | — | 75 | N/A | DNF | 1.468 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Easy race | — | — | 75 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Reiter Engineering | — | — | 99 | N/A | DNF | 1.519 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Reiter Engineering | — | — | 99 | N/A | DNF | 1.632 (-25) | |
| DNF |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | — | 53 | N/A | DNF | 1.519 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | — | 53 | N/A | DNF | 1.459 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | — | 53 | N/A | DNF | 1.454 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Hankook Team Farnbacher | — | — | 110 | N/A | DNF | 1.584 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
JMB Racing | — | — | 57 | N/A | DNF | 1.513 (-16) | |