European Le Mans Series · Runde 3
1000 km of Algarve
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Pescarolo Sport | 1 | 7 | 215 | 5:49:04.176 | 10 | Ziel | 1.664 (+13)1.614 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
Aston Martin Racing | 2 | 2 | 215 | +20.184s | 8 | Ziel | 1.637 (+10)1.630 (+11)1.601 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | 3 | 3 | 214 | +20.184s | 6 | Ziel | 1.691 (+3)1.619 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | 4 | 1 | 212 | +20.184s | 6 | Ziel | 1.533 (+8)1.514 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Aston Martin Racing | 5 | 5 | 211 | +20.184s | 4 | Ziel | 1.606 (±0)1.552 (+3)1.478 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Signature-Plus | 10 | 11 | 202 | +20.184s | 3 | Ziel | 1.571 (-3)1.525 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Strakka Racing | — | 4 | 67 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.466 (-8)1.459 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
Kolles | — | 8 | 149 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.511 (-11)1.494 (-10)1.476 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Kolles | — | 6 | 180 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.487 (-9)1.427 (-6)1.395 (-4) | |
| DNF |
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah | — | 9 | 30 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.592 (-16)1.499 (-10)1.465 (-8) | |
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Quifel - ASM Team | 6 | 10 | 207 | 5:50:45.080 | 11 | Ziel | 1.611 (+18)1.557 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Box | 7 | 14 | 205 | +20.184s | 8 | Ziel | 1.526 (+20)1.522 (+21)1.488 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
GAC Racing Team | 8 | 13 | 205 | +20.184s | 6 | Ziel | 1.614 (+9)1.506 (+17)1.503 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Box | 9 | 16 | 203 | +20.184s | 5 | Ziel | 1.630 (+3)1.609 (+4)1.601 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah | 11 | 15 | 198 | +20.184s | 4 | Ziel | 1.570 (+2)1.537 (+4)1.473 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Oak Racing | 12 | 17 | 195 | +20.184s | Ziel | 1.571 (-2)1.507 (+2) | |
| 7 |
|
Ray Mallock Ltd. | 13 | — | 195 | +20.184s | Ziel | 1.577 (-6)1.554 (-4) | |
| 8 |
|
Oak Racing | 21 | 19 | 179 | +20.184s | 1 | Ziel | 1.513 (-5)1.503 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
WR / Salini | 24 | 18 | 171 | +20.184s | Ziel | 1.506 (-8)1.456 (-5)1.456 (-5) | |
| 10 |
|
Bruichladdich-Bruneau Team | 25 | 22 | 165 | +20.184s | Ziel | 1.487 (-12)1.439 (-8)1.418 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
Ibanez Racing Service | — | — | 124 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.460 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 90 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.490 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 90 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.481 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 90 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.453 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Ibanez Racing Service | — | — | 124 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.460 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
Ibanez Racing Service | — | — | 124 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.460 (-17) | |
| GT1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | 14 | 23 | 194 | 5:49:25.228 | 11 | Ziel | 1.651 (+2)1.637 (+2)1.636 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 23 | 24 | 172 | +20.184s | 8—8 | Ziel | 1.564 (-3)1.562 (-3)1.468 (-1) |
| GT2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 15 | 26 | 190 | 5:49:36.980 | 10 | Ziel | 1.752 (+11)1.687 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 16 | 28 | 190 | +20.184s | 8 | Ziel | 1.546 (+20)1.529 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Team Modena | 17 | 27 | 189 | +20.184s | 6 | Ziel | 1.702 (+5)1.650 (+8)1.554 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 18 | 29 | 188 | +20.184s | 5 | Ziel | 1.601 (+6)1.551 (+9)1.542 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Hankook Team Farnbacher | 19 | 31 | 187 | +20.184s | 4 | Ziel | 1.620 (±0)1.548 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
JMB Racing | 20 | 33 | 182 | +20.184s | 3 | Ziel | 1.627 (-5)1.565 (-1)1.443 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Easy race | 22 | 34 | 179 | +20.184s | 2 | Ziel | 1.485 (-1)1.469 (±0)1.460 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | 26 | 25 | 153 | +20.184s | 2 | Ziel | 1.720 (-20)1.560 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Snoras Spyker Squadron | — | 35 | 163 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.609 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Snoras Spyker Squadron | — | — | 163 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.483 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | — | 30 | 1 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.489 (-14)1.468 (-12)1.465 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Drayson Racing | — | 32 | 47 | +20.184s | DNF | 1.482 (-13)1.457 (-12) | |