European Le Mans Series · Runde 4
1000 km of Nürburgring
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Aston Martin Racing | 1 | 1 | 195 | 5:57:26.595 | 11 | Ziel | 1.647 (+10)1.641 (+11)1.613 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
Aston Martin Racing | 2 | 2 | 195 | +1:12.028 | 8 | Ziel | 1.563 (+10)1.492 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
AMR Eastern Europe | 3 | 10 | 193 | +1:12.028 | 6 | Ziel | 1.610 (+3)1.551 (+7)1.531 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Kolles | 4 | 7 | 193 | +1:12.028 | 5 | Ziel | 1.515 (+3)1.498 (+4)1.481 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Signature-Plus | 5 | 6 | 190 | +1:12.028 | 4 | Ziel | 1.567 (-4)1.523 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah | 27 | 3 | 156 | +1:12.028 | 3 | Ziel | 1.583 (-9)1.494 (-4)1.462 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Kolles | — | 8 | 40 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.475 (-12)1.422 (-9)1.387 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
Scuderia Lavaggi | — | — | 21 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.369 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
Scuderia Lavaggi | — | — | 21 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.430 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Strakka Racing | — | 4 | 141 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.455 (-11)1.449 (-11) | |
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Quifel - ASM Team | 6 | 9 | 189 | 5:58:19.087 | 11 | Ziel | 1.629 (+18)1.579 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Box | 7 | 13 | 187 | +1:12.028 | 8 | Ziel | 1.546 (+20)1.543 (+21)1.511 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
Oak Racing | 8 | 23 | 185 | +1:12.028 | 2 | Ziel | 1.585 (+14)1.525 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Oak Racing | 9 | 28 | 184 | +1:12.028 | 3 | Ziel | 1.528 (+15)1.519 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
GAC Racing Team | 10 | 11 | 183 | +1:12.028 | 4 | Ziel | 1.619 (+4)1.517 (+12)1.515 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Box | 11 | 20 | 182 | +1:12.028 | 1 | Ziel | 1.629 (-1)1.609 (±0)1.602 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah | 12 | 37 | 177 | +1:12.028 | Ziel | 1.569 (-1)1.538 (+1)1.478 (+5) | |
| 8 |
|
Pegasus Racing | 21 | 19 | 169 | +1:12.028 | 1 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1)1.497 (-1)1.491 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
Ibanez Racing Service | 26 | — | 161 | +1:12.028 | Ziel | 1.457 (-2)1.457 (-2)1.457 (-2) | |
| DNF |
|
Pescarolo Sport | — | 5 | 35 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.638 (-26)1.592 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
Ray Mallock Ltd. | — | — | 57 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.557 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Ray Mallock Ltd. | — | — | 57 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.535 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
WR / Salini | — | 14 | 124 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.514 (-17)1.444 (-12)1.444 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 75 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.475 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 75 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.467 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team | — | — | 75 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.441 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Pescarolo Sport | — | — | 35 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.605 (-24) | |
| GT1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 23 | 21 | 168 | 5:58:37.959 | 11 | Ziel | 1.622 (+3)1.566 (+4)1.473 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | 29 | 22 | 138 | +1:12.028 | 8 | Ziel | 1.647 (-4)1.633 (-4)1.632 (-4) |
| GT2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | 13 | 26 | 174 | 5:58:40.855 | 10 | Ziel | 1.732 (+12)1.582 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Snoras Spyker Squadron | 14 | 35 | 173 | +1:12.028 | 4 | Ziel | 1.625 (+15)1.507 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 15 | 29 | 173 | +1:12.028 | 6 | Ziel | 1.613 (+12)1.566 (+16)1.558 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
Hankook Team Farnbacher | 16 | 24 | 172 | +1:12.028 | 6 | Ziel | 1.628 (+8)1.560 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 17 | 34 | 171 | +1:12.028 | 2 | Ziel | 1.556 (+10)1.540 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 18 | 38 | 169 | +1:12.028 | 3 | Ziel | 1.527 (+8)1.467 (+12)1.466 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Team Felbermayr-Proton | 19 | 32 | 169 | +1:12.028 | 2 | Ziel | 1.494 (+6)1.475 (+7)1.472 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Team Modena | 20 | 25 | 169 | +1:12.028 | 1 | Ziel | 1.677 (-12)1.641 (-9)1.551 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 22 | 27 | 169 | +1:12.028 | Ziel | 1.733 (-18)1.672 (-15) | |
| 10 |
|
Advanced Engineering | 24 | — | 168 | +1:12.028 | Ziel | 1.485 (-5)1.481 (-5) | |
| 11 |
|
Easy race | 25 | 33 | 166 | +1:12.028 | Ziel | 1.476 (-8)1.461 (-7)1.453 (-7) | |
| 12 |
|
JMB Racing | 28 | 30 | 142 | +1:12.028 | Ziel | 1.496 (-14)1.434 (-10)1.420 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Drayson Racing | — | 36 | 131 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.464 (-18)1.441 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Bruichladdich-Bruneau Team | — | — | 114 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.475 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
Bruichladdich-Bruneau Team | — | 15 | 114 | +1:12.028 | DNF | 1.468 (-18)1.424 (-15) | |