European Le Mans Series · Runde 2
1000 km of Spa
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Peugeot Total | 1 | 1 | 139 | 6:00:39.012 | 18 | Ziel | 1.710 (+17)1.636 (+23)1.612 (+25) |
| 2 |
|
Team Peugeot Total | 2 | 3 | 139 | +41.919s | 15—15 | Ziel | 1.694 (+13)1.678 (+14)1.592 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 3 | 6 | 139 | +41.919s | 12 | Ziel | 1.703 (+7)1.687 (+8)1.685 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Team Peugeot Total | 4 | 7 | 138 | +41.919s | 11 | Ziel | 1.646 (+6)1.644 (+6)1.527 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
Audi Sport North America | 5 | 2 | 137 | +41.919s | 10 | Ziel | 1.663 (-1)1.654 (±0)1.651 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 11 | 11 | 127 | +41.919s | 8 | Ziel | 1.619 (-2)1.530 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Signature-Plus | 13 | 8 | 125 | +41.919s | 888777 | Ziel | 1.678 (-13)1.639 (-10)1.590 (-7)1.550 (-4)1.514 (-1)1.474 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
Young Driver AMR | — | — | 82 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.638 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
Young Driver AMR | — | — | 82 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.527 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Rebellion Racing | — | 9 | 65 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.506 (-13)1.466 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Young Driver AMR | — | — | 82 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.600 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | — | 4 | 4 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.687 (-26)1.539 (-15)1.527 (-14) | |
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Quifel - ASM Team | 6 | 14 | 130 | 6:00:41.501 | 17 | Ziel | 1.595 (+16)1.554 (+19) |
| 2 |
|
RML | 7 | 12 | 130 | +41.919s | 15 | Ziel | 1.594 (+12)1.578 (+13)1.577 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
Oak Racing | 8 | 17 | 129 | +41.919s | 11 | Ziel | 1.560 (+10)1.558 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Oak Racing | 9 | 13 | 128 | +41.919s | 10 | Ziel | 1.573 (+5)1.557 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Box | 10 | 16 | 128 | +41.919s | 10 | Ziel | 1.604 (-1)1.549 (+2)1.509 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Pegasus Racing | 16 | 24 | 123 | +41.919s | 8 | Ziel | 1.493 (+1)1.464 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Race Performance | 39 | 20 | 103 | +41.919s | 8 | Ziel | 1.482 (-2)1.447 (±0)1.432 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
KSM | — | 18 | 77 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.471 (-12)1.443 (-10)1.419 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
Strakka Racing | — | 10 | 69 | +41.919s | 1 | DNF | 1.559 (-18)1.467 (-12)1.461 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Team Bruichladdich | — | 50 | 15 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.515 (-15)1.495 (-14)1.430 (-10) | |
| FLM | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Hope PoleVision Racing | 14 | 23 | 124 | 6:02:03.085 | 15 | Ziel | 1.518 (+12)1.469 (+14)1.448 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Boutsen Energy Racing | 18 | 21 | 123 | +41.919s | 13 | Ziel | 1.497 (+8)1.497 (+8)1.485 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
JMB Racing | 36 | 47 | 117 | +41.919s | 11 | Ziel | 1.463 (+4)1.423 (+6)1.411 (+6) |
| DNF |
|
Applewood Seven | — | 22 | 67 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.506 (-9)1.506 (-9)1.506 (-9) | |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | 26 | 23 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.496 (-8)1.496 (-8)1.496 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
Hope PoleVision Racing | — | 19 | 30 | +41.919s | 1 | DNF | 1.575 (-12)1.511 (-9)1.501 (-9) |
| GT1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Marc VDS Racing Team | 17 | 25 | 123 | 6:00:48.339 | 18—18 | Ziel | 1.505 (+14)1.496 (+14)1.487 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Matech Competition | 23 | 27 | 123 | +41.919s | 15 | Ziel | 1.565 (+6)1.517 (+8)1.506 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Matech Competition | 28 | 41 | 121 | +41.919s | 13 | Ziel | 1.536 (+2)1.503 (+3)1.419 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 31 | 46 | 120 | +41.919s | 11 | Ziel | 1.637 (-8)1.619 (-7)1.383 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | 32 | 28 | 120 | +41.919s | 10 | Ziel | 1.628 (-13)1.509 (-8)1.497 (-7) |
| 6 |
|
Atlas FX-Team FS | 33 | 35 | 120 | +41.919s | 9 | Ziel | 1.583 (-16)1.506 (-13)1.464 (-11) |
| GT2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 15 | 31 | 124 | 6:02:42.310 | 17 | Ziel | 1.742 (+15)1.641 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
AF Corse | 19 | 30 | 123 | +41.919s | 16 | Ziel | 1.733 (+13)1.697 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
AF Corse | 20 | 44 | 123 | +41.919s | 13 | Ziel | 1.710 (+11)1.692 (+12)1.657 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
BMW Team Schnitzer | 21 | 42 | 123 | +41.919s | 11 | Ziel | 1.756 (+4)1.754 (+4)1.660 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 22 | 38 | 123 | +41.919s | 10 | Ziel | 1.585 (+12)1.572 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
CRS Racing | 24 | 32 | 122 | +41.919s | 9 | Ziel | 1.585 (+9)1.538 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
Spyker Squadron | 25 | 43 | 121 | +41.919s | 8 | Ziel | 1.647 (+2)1.593 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 26 | 36 | 121 | +41.919s | 7 | Ziel | 1.614 (+1)1.532 (+7)1.514 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Prospeed Competition | 27 | 39 | 121 | +41.919s | 6 | Ziel | 1.587 (-1)1.458 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 29 | 45 | 121 | +41.919s | 5 | Ziel | 1.561 (-1)1.534 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
AF Corse | 30 | 33 | 120 | +41.919s | 4 | Ziel | 1.557 (-4)1.537 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
BMW Team Schnitzer | 34 | 37 | 120 | +41.919s | 3 | Ziel | 1.705 (-18)1.559 (-8)1.553 (-7) |
| 13 |
|
Prospeed Competition | 35 | 48 | 119 | +41.919s | 3 | Ziel | 1.517 (-9)1.481 (-6)1.481 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
JWA Racing | 37 | 49 | 116 | +41.919s | 3 | Ziel | 1.501 (-12)1.490 (-11)1.410 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
CRS Racing | 38 | 34 | 105 | +41.919s | 3 | Ziel | 1.615 (-24)1.575 (-21)1.515 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
JMW Motorsport | — | — | 86 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.621 (-28) | |
| DNF |
|
JMW Motorsport | — | — | 86 | +41.919s | DNF | 1.526 (-21) | |