European Le Mans Series · Runde 3
1000 km of Algarve
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | 1 | 1 | 215 | 5:48:30.820 | 18 | Ziel | 1.682 (+3)1.541 (+6)1.530 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 2 | 31 | 210 | +17.800s | 15 | Ziel | 1.506 (+3)1.470 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Signature-Plus | 3 | 2 | 209 | +17.800s | 12 | Ziel | 1.542 (-3)1.509 (-2)1.483 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 20 | 32 | 186 | +17.800s | 9 | Ziel | 1.600 (-9)1.519 (-7) |
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
RML | 4 | 5 | 201 | 5:49:41.331 | 16 | Ziel | 1.604 (+9)1.596 (+10)1.507 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
Team Bruichladdich | 5 | 8 | 193 | +17.800s | 14 | Ziel | 1.528 (+7)1.503 (+8)1.452 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Pegasus Racing | 22 | 15 | 179 | +17.800s | 12 | Ziel | 1.478 (+5)1.452 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Oak Racing | 25 | 6 | 153 | +17.800s | 8 | Ziel | 1.583 (-3)1.561 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Strakka Racing | — | 3 | 120 | +17.800s | 1 | DNF | 1.567 (-10)1.485 (-7)1.480 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Oak Racing | — | 7 | 91 | +17.800s | DNF | 1.563 (-10)1.556 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Quifel - ASM Team | — | 4 | 91 | +17.800s | DNF | 1.584 (-11)1.539 (-9) | |
| FLM | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
DAMS | 6 | 14 | 193 | 5:49:17.618 | 15 | Ziel | 1.526 (+13)1.499 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
DAMS | 8 | 13 | 191 | +17.800s | 13—13 | Ziel | 1.512 (+10)1.506 (+10)1.506 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Boutsen Energy Racing | 19 | 12 | 187 | +17.800s | 11 | Ziel | 1.502 (+5)1.502 (+5)1.491 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
JMB Racing | 23 | 30 | 175 | +17.800s | 9 | Ziel | 1.464 (+1)1.426 (+3)1.415 (+4) |
| DNF |
|
Hope PoleVision Racing | — | 10 | 1 | +17.800s | DNF | 1.562 (-13)1.501 (-10)1.491 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Applewood Seven | — | 9 | 26 | +17.800s | 1 | DNF | 1.507 (-10)1.496 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Hope PoleVision Racing | — | 11 | 3 | +17.800s | DNF | 1.507 (-10)1.463 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
Hope PoleVision Racing | — | — | 3 | +17.800s | DNF | 1.490 (-10) | |
| GT1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 21 | 23 | 184 | 5:48:57.319 | 17 | Ziel | 1.650 (+1)1.609 (+2)1.388 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Atlas FX-Team FS | 24 | 18 | 171 | +17.800s | 1616— | Ziel | 1.579 (-4)1.503 (-2)1.480 (-2) |
| GT2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
AF Corse | 7 | 16 | 192 | 5:50:06.289 | 18 | Ziel | 1.725 (+14)1.712 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
AF Corse | 9 | 17 | 191 | +17.800s | 15 | Ziel | 1.727 (+10)1.711 (+11)1.681 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 10 | 22 | 191 | +17.800s | 13 | Ziel | 1.738 (+5)1.663 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 11 | 25 | 190 | +17.800s | 10 | Ziel | 1.615 (+9)1.537 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 12 | 20 | 190 | +17.800s | 9 | Ziel | 1.595 (+6)1.537 (+10)1.531 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
AF Corse | 13 | 24 | 190 | +17.800s | 7 | Ziel | 1.561 (+4)1.542 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 14 | 27 | 189 | +17.800s | 7 | Ziel | 1.585 (-2)1.577 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
CRS Racing | 15 | 19 | 189 | +17.800s | 7 | Ziel | 1.580 (-5)1.536 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Spyker Squadron | 16 | 29 | 188 | +17.800s | 6 | Ziel | 1.594 (-10)1.579 (-9) |
| 10 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 17 | 21 | 188 | +17.800s | 4 | Ziel | 1.584 (-13)1.573 (-12) |
| 11 |
|
CRS Racing | 18 | 28 | 187 | +17.800s | 4 | Ziel | 1.569 (-16)1.560 (-16)1.503 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Prospeed Competition | — | 26 | 38 | +17.800s | DNF | 1.581 (-22)1.468 (-14) | |