European Le Mans Series · Runde 4
1000km of Hungaroring
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Beechdean Mansell | 7 | 5 | 199 | 6:01:33.890 | 16 | Ziel | 1.552 (+9)1.483 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 8 | 3 | 193 | +6 Runden | 14 | Ziel | 1.512 (+6)1.477 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Signature-Plus | 23 | 37 | 184 | +15 Runden | 12 | Ziel | 1.542 (+1)1.511 (+2)1.485 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Team Oreca Matmut | 31 | 4 | 146 | +53 Runden | 10—10 | Ziel | 1.673 (-9)1.536 (-5)1.525 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Rebellion Racing | — | 2 | 124 | N/A | 1 | DNF | 1.589 (-11)1.510 (-8) |
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Strakka Racing | 1 | 1 | 206 | 6:01:02.752 | 17 | Ziel | 1.585 (+17)1.507 (+23)1.503 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Quifel - ASM Team | 2 | 6 | 205 | +1 Runde | 13 | Ziel | 1.596 (+12)1.554 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
Oak Racing | 3 | 8 | 204 | +2 Runden | 10 | Ziel | 1.592 (+9)1.572 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
RML | 4 | 9 | 202 | +4 Runden | 10 | Ziel | 1.607 (+3)1.600 (+4)1.517 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Team Bruichladdich | 5 | 11 | 201 | +5 Runden | 99— | Ziel | 1.531 (+3)1.508 (+5)1.460 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Box | 6 | 13 | 200 | +6 Runden | 8 | Ziel | 1.461 (+3)1.456 (+3)1.452 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Oak Racing | 9 | 7 | 192 | +14 Runden | 5 | Ziel | 1.555 (-8)1.548 (-8) |
| 8 |
|
RLR MSport | 18 | 12 | 189 | +17 Runden | 7 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8)1.492 (-8)1.491 (-8) |
| 9 |
|
Race Performance | 24 | 14 | 182 | +24 Runden | 5 | Ziel | 1.506 (-14)1.438 (-9) |
| 10 |
|
Racing Box | 25 | 10 | 179 | +27 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.568 (-23)1.492 (-17)1.389 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pegasus Racing | — | 21 | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.458 (-19)1.435 (-18) | |
| FLM | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
DAMS | 22 | 19 | 187 | 6:02:01.447 | 15 | Ziel | 1.523 (+10)1.516 (+11)1.516 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
JMB Racing | 26 | 35 | 178 | +9 Runden | 13 | Ziel | 1.471 (+7)1.434 (+8)1.423 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Hope PoleVision Racing | 29 | 18 | 156 | +31 Runden | 11 | Ziel | 1.508 (±0)1.491 (+1)1.465 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Boutsen Energy Racing | 30 | 20 | 146 | +41 Runden | —99 | Ziel | 1.497 (-5)1.497 (-5)1.486 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | — | 20 | N/A | DNF | 1.528 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Applewood Seven | — | 15 | 35 | N/A | 1 | DNF | 1.496 (-11)1.485 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | 16 | 20 | N/A | DNF | 1.514 (-12) | |
| GT1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 21 | 25 | 187 | 6:01:32.726 | 18 | Ziel | 1.651 (+1)1.611 (+2)1.393 (+5) |
| DNF |
|
Atlas FX-Team FS | — | — | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.477 (-2) | |
| DNF |
|
Atlas FX-Team FS | — | 38 | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.575 (-4) | |
| DNF |
|
Atlas FX-Team FS | — | — | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.500 (-2) | |
| GT2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 10 | 30 | 192 | 6:01:24.043 | 16 | Ziel | 1.751 (+13)1.681 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
CRS Racing | 11 | 24 | 192 | +9.930s | 14 | Ziel | 1.600 (+20)1.559 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 12 | 31 | 192 | +36.149s | 12 | Ziel | 1.600 (+16)1.590 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
AF Corse | 13 | 23 | 192 | +55.102s | 11 | Ziel | 1.729 (+3)1.714 (+4)1.686 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
AF Corse | 14 | 22 | 191 | +1 Runde | 9 | Ziel | 1.583 (+8)1.571 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 15 | 27 | 191 | +1 Runde | 8 | Ziel | 1.625 (+2)1.557 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 16 | 32 | 190 | +2 Runden | 7 | Ziel | 1.647 (-5)1.540 (+3)1.535 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
AF Corse | 17 | 26 | 189 | +3 Runden | 5 | Ziel | 1.558 (-3)1.541 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Spyker Squadron | 19 | 33 | 188 | +4 Runden | 5 | Ziel | 1.652 (-13)1.586 (-8) |
| 10 |
|
Farnbacher Racing | 20 | 28 | 188 | +4 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.587 (-12)1.566 (-11) |
| 11 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 27 | 36 | 174 | +18 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.478 (-9)1.475 (-9)1.460 (-8) |
| 12 |
|
CRS Racing | 28 | 34 | 167 | +25 Runden | 3 | Ziel | 1.542 (-18)1.489 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Prospeed Competition | — | 29 | 133 | N/A | DNF | 1.565 (-23)1.453 (-15) | |