European Le Mans Series · Runde 3
6 Hours of Imola
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Peugeot Sport Total | 1 | — | 220 | 6:01:01.623 | Ziel | 1.605 (+15)1.602 (+15) | |
| 2 |
|
Peugeot Sport Total | 2 | — | 220 | +1:08.688 | Ziel | 1.714 (+6)1.630 (+10) | |
| 3 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 3 | — | 219 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.668 (+5)1.647 (+6) | |
| 4 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 4 | — | 219 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.675 (+1)1.662 (+1) | |
| 5 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 5 | 7 | 213 | +7 Runden | 8 | Ziel | 1.561 (+3)1.501 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 6 | 6 | 213 | +7 Runden | 7 | Ziel | 1.541 (±0)1.500 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
Pescarolo Team | 7 | 8 | 207 | +13 Runden | 6 | Ziel | 1.601 (-8)1.588 (-7)1.566 (-6) |
| 8 |
|
Oak Racing | 32 | — | 188 | +32 Runden | Ziel | 1.548 (-10)1.505 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
Mik Corse | — | 9 | 157 | N/A | DNF | 1.520 (-13)1.469 (-10)1.410 (-8) | |
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Greaves Motorsport | 8 | 14 | 205 | 6:02:09.101 | 15 | Ziel | 1.573 (+20)1.536 (+23)1.501 (+26) |
| 2 |
|
Signature-Plus | 9 | — | 203 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.610 (+13)1.562 (+17)1.535 (+19) | |
| 3 |
|
Level 5 Motorsports | 10 | — | 201 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.588 (+10)1.549 (+13)1.534 (+14) | |
| 4 |
|
Pecom Racing | 11 | 18 | 201 | +4 Runden | 9 | Ziel | 1.537 (+10)1.525 (+10)1.518 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Oak Racing | 12 | — | 200 | +5 Runden | Ziel | 1.573 (+3)1.565 (+4) | |
| 6 |
|
Strakka Racing | 14 | 12 | 197 | +8 Runden | 7 | Ziel | 1.589 (-2)1.534 (+2)1.531 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
TDS Racing | 21 | 10 | 194 | +11 Runden | 7 | Ziel | 1.526 (-2)1.503 (±0)1.498 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Extreme Limite AM Paris | 24 | 19 | 193 | +12 Runden | 5 | Ziel | 1.461 (±0)1.442 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Oak Racing | 29 | — | 191 | +14 Runden | Ziel | 1.503 (-7)1.491 (-6)1.426 (-1) | |
| 10 |
|
Boutsen Energy Racing | 31 | 11 | 191 | +14 Runden | 3 | Ziel | 1.510 (-11)1.483 (-9) |
| 11 |
|
RML | 34 | 22 | 186 | +19 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.577 (-20)1.574 (-20)1.502 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
RLR MSport | — | 21 | 140 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-20)1.469 (-19)1.469 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
Race Performance | — | 16 | 69 | N/A | DNF | 1.465 (-18)1.421 (-15)1.417 (-15) | |
| FLM | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
JMB Racing | 19 | 23 | 195 | 6:01:37.437 | 15 | Ziel | 1.528 (+7)1.499 (+8)1.453 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Pegasus Racing | 20 | 24 | 195 | +39.231s | 13 | Ziel | 1.514 (+2)1.509 (+2)1.462 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Hope Racing | 23 | 45 | 194 | +1 Runde | 11 | Ziel | 1.496 (-3)1.482 (-2)1.465 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
Genoa Racing | 26 | 46 | 192 | +3 Runden | 9 | Ziel | 1.508 (-9)1.496 (-8)1.465 (-7) |
| WD |
|
Neil Garner Motorsport | — | — | — | N/A | WIT | — | |
| WD |
|
Neil Garner Motorsport | — | — | — | N/A | WIT | — | |
| WD |
|
Neil Garner Motorsport | — | — | — | N/A | WIT | — | |
| GTE Pro | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
AF Corse | 13 | 27 | 198 | 6:02:21.271 | 16 | Ziel | 1.719 (+16)1.713 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
AF Corse | 15 | 31 | 197 | +1 Runde | 15 | Ziel | 1.778 (+9)1.718 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
BMW Motorsport | 16 | — | 197 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.734 (+8)1.701 (+10) | |
| 4 |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | 17 | 30 | 196 | +2 Runden | 10 | Ziel | 1.749 (+4)1.694 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 18 | 33 | 196 | +2 Runden | 8 | Ziel | 1.606 (+10)1.601 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Prospeed Competition | 28 | 35 | 191 | +7 Runden | 8 | Ziel | 1.565 (+10)1.541 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
JOTA | 30 | 37 | 191 | +7 Runden | 6 | Ziel | 1.519 (+9)1.515 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
BMW Motorsport | 36 | — | 182 | +16 Runden | Ziel | 1.700 (-7)1.536 (+5) | |
| DNF |
|
Farnbacher Racing | — | 32 | 101 | N/A | DNF | 1.613 (-16)1.584 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Jetalliance | — | — | 8 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
Luxury Racing | — | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.533 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Luxury Racing | — | — | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.537 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Jetalliance | — | — | 8 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Jetalliance | — | — | 8 | N/A | DNF | 1.455 (-5) | |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Jetalliance | — | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.481 (-6) | |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Jetalliance | — | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.474 (-6) | |
| DNF |
|
Lotus Jetalliance | — | — | 26 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-7) | |
| DNF |
|
JMW Motorsport | — | 29 | 143 | N/A | DNF | 1.642 (-18)1.536 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
Luxury Racing | — | — | 189 | N/A | DNF | 1.560 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
Luxury Racing | — | — | 189 | N/A | DNF | 1.506 (-8) | |
| DNF |
|
Luxury Racing | — | — | 189 | N/A | DNF | 1.471 (-6) | |
| GTE Am | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
IMSA Performance - Matmut | 22 | 40 | 194 | 6:01:42.569 | 15 | Ziel | 1.623 (+12)1.556 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 25 | — | 193 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.672 (+5)1.560 (+11)1.540 (+12) | |
| 3 |
|
AF Corse | 27 | 38 | 192 | +2 Runden | 11 | Ziel | 1.531 (+7)1.488 (+9)1.484 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
CRS Racing | 33 | — | 187 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.517 (+2)1.495 (+3)1.495 (+3) | |
| 5 |
|
CRS Racing | 35 | 47 | 185 | +9 Runden | 9—9 | Ziel | 1.569 (-6)1.482 (-1)1.447 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
Krohn Racing | 37 | — | 170 | +24 Runden | Ziel | 1.521 (-9)1.507 (-8)1.453 (-5) | |
| NC |
|
Proton Competition | — | — | 194 | N/A | NC | 1.487 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | — | 43 | 147 | N/A | DNF | 1.522 (-15)1.475 (-13) | |
| NC |
|
Proton Competition | — | — | 194 | N/A | NC | 1.611 (-20) | |