European Le Mans Series · Runde 6
4 Hours of Estoril
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 1 | 3 | 145 | 4:01:32.368 | 25 | Ziel | 1.713 (+12)1.631 (+17)1.615 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
DragonSpeed | 2 | 1 | 145 | +23.932s | 19 | Ziel | 1.672 (+9)1.575 (+16)1.529 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
SMP Racing | 3 | 5 | 145 | +23.932s | 15 | Ziel | 1.624 (+7)1.562 (+11)1.550 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Krohn Racing | 4 | 4 | 145 | +23.932s | 12 | Ziel | 1.536 (+8)1.471 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Eurasia Motorsport | 5 | 20 | 143 | +23.932s | 10 | Ziel | 1.665 (-5)1.544 (+3)1.542 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Idec Sport Racing | 6 | 6 | 141 | +23.932s | 8 | Ziel | 1.479 (+3)1.477 (+3)1.471 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Panis Barthez Competition | 8 | 2 | 139 | +23.932s | 6 | Ziel | 1.545 (-7)1.511 (-5)1.466 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Thiriet by TDS Racing | 28 | 7 | 121 | +23.932s | 4 | Ziel | 1.598 (-17)1.574 (-15)1.559 (-14) |
| DSQ |
|
Pegasus Racing | — | 8 | 139 | +23.932s | Disqualified | 1.412 (-12)1.314 (-6) | |
| DNF |
|
Greaves Motorsport | — | 9 | 87 | +23.932s | DNF | 1.571 (-23)1.531 (-20)1.530 (-20) | |
| DSQ |
|
Pegasus Racing | — | — | 139 | +23.932s | Disqualified | 1.410 (-12) | |
| LMP3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
M.Racing - YMR | 7 | 18 | 140 | 4:02:33.623 | 25 | Ziel | 1.504 (+25)1.489 (+26)1.488 (+26) |
| 2 |
|
United Autosports | 9 | 11 | 138 | +23.932s | 18 | Ziel | 1.645 (+12)1.604 (+15)1.538 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
Graff | 10 | 17 | 138 | +23.932s | 15 | Ziel | 1.567 (+14)1.560 (+15)1.552 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Graff | 11 | 24 | 137 | +23.932s | 12 | Ziel | 1.549 (+12)1.501 (+15)1.484 (+17) |
| 5 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 12 | 25 | 137 | +23.932s | 10 | Ziel | 1.468 (+15)1.466 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
EuroInternational | 13 | 23 | 137 | +23.932s | 8 | Ziel | 1.517 (+9)1.516 (+9)1.513 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Race Performance | 14 | 21 | 137 | +23.932s | 6 | Ziel | 1.548 (+3)1.456 (+10)1.450 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
Villorba Corse | 15 | 15 | 137 | +23.932s | 4 | Ziel | 1.482 (+5)1.469 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Duqueine Engineering | 16 | 12 | 136 | +23.932s | 2 | Ziel | 1.647 (-9)1.528 (-1)1.507 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
RLR MSport | 17 | 16 | 136 | +23.932s | 1 | Ziel | 1.557 (-6)1.510 (-3)1.484 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
United Autosports | 20 | 10 | 135 | +23.932s | 1,5 | Ziel | 1.683 (-18)1.599 (-12)1.598 (-12) |
| 12 |
|
Oak Racing | 23 | 29 | 132 | +23.932s | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.396 (-1)1.388 (±0) |
| 13 |
|
Oak Racing | 24 | 26 | 131 | +23.932s | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.470 (-8)1.466 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
Ultimate | 26 | 22 | 129 | +23.932s | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.563 (-18)1.494 (-13)1.494 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
EuroInternational | — | 30 | 84 | +23.932s | DNF | 1.370 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
EuroInternational | — | — | 84 | +23.932s | DNF | 1.445 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
Panis Barthez Competition | — | 14 | 106 | +23.932s | DNF | 1.502 (-20)1.501 (-20)1.471 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
360 Racing | — | 19 | 82 | +23.932s | DNF | 1.526 (-22)1.526 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
Duqueine Engineering | — | 13 | 130 | +23.932s | DNF | 1.470 (-18)1.469 (-18)1.468 (-18) | |
| LMGTE | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Aston Martin Racing | 18 | 36 | 136 | 4:02:50.820 | 25 | Ziel | 1.669 (+11)1.637 (+13)1.604 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
AT Racing | 19 | 28 | 135 | +23.932s | 18 | Ziel | 1.627 (+8)1.555 (+12)1.555 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
AF Corse | 21 | 32 | 135 | +23.932s | 15 | Ziel | 1.614 (+3)1.612 (+3)1.506 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
AF Corse | 22 | 31 | 135 | +23.932s | 12 | Ziel | 1.501 (+4)1.500 (+4)1.474 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
Proton Competition | 25 | 27 | 131 | +23.932s | 11 | Ziel | 1.512 (-2)1.500 (-1)1.487 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Proton Competition | 27 | 35 | 125 | +23.932s | 8 | Ziel | 1.635 (-14)1.596 (-12)1.503 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
JMW Motorsport | — | 33 | 45 | +23.932s | DNF | 1.598 (-18)1.522 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Formula Racing | — | 34 | 32 | +23.932s | DNF | 1.557 (-16)1.540 (-15) | |