European Le Mans Series · Runde 5
4 Hours of Spa
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Graff | 1 | 5 | 97 | 4:01:40.666 | 25 | Ziel | 1.555 (+21)1.486 (+26)1.448 (+29) |
| 2 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 2 | 2 | 97 | +1:00.091 | 18 | Ziel | 1.636 (+10)1.621 (+11)1.454 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
SMP Racing | 3 | 9 | 97 | +1:00.091 | 15 | Ziel | 1.618 (+7)1.580 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
United Autosports | 4 | 4 | 97 | +1:00.091 | 12 | Ziel | 1.661 (±0)1.611 (+4)1.558 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
DragonSpeed | 5 | 1 | 97 | +1:00.091 | 11 | Ziel | 1.599 (±0)1.525 (+5)1.506 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Graff | 6 | 3 | 97 | +1:00.091 | 8 | Ziel | 1.583 (-4)1.578 (-4)1.514 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Cetilar Villorba Corse | 7 | 10 | 97 | +1:00.091 | 6 | Ziel | 1.555 (-7)1.464 (-1)1.455 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
High Class Racing | 8 | 12 | 96 | +1:00.091 | 4 | Ziel | 1.506 (-8)1.473 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
Panis Barthez Competition | 9 | 7 | 96 | +1:00.091 | 2 | Ziel | 1.502 (-12)1.486 (-11)1.470 (-9) |
| 10 |
|
Idec Sport Racing | 10 | 8 | 96 | +1:00.091 | 1 | Ziel | 1.509 (-17)1.423 (-11)1.419 (-11) |
| 11 |
|
Racing Team Nederland | 11 | 11 | 94 | +1:00.091 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.432 (-16)1.406 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | — | 6 | 25 | +1:00.091 | DNF | 1.385 (-16)1.372 (-15) | |
| LMP3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
AT Racing | 12 | 13 | 92 | 4:03:24.712 | 26 | Ziel | 1.605 (+18)1.550 (+22)1.550 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Duqueine Engineering | 13 | 17 | 91 | +1:00.091 | 18 | Ziel | 1.524 (+20)1.505 (+21)1.483 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
United Autosports | 14 | 15 | 91 | +1:00.091 | 15 | Ziel | 1.578 (+13)1.557 (+14) |
| 4 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 15 | 25 | 91 | +1:00.091 | 12 | Ziel | 1.624 (+7)1.538 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
United Autosports | 16 | 14 | 91 | +1:00.091 | 10 | Ziel | 1.642 (+3)1.637 (+3)1.538 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
M.Racing - YMR | 17 | 23 | 91 | +1:00.091 | 8 | Ziel | 1.568 (+5)1.564 (+5)1.561 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
360 Racing | 18 | 16 | 91 | +1:00.091 | 6 | Ziel | 1.515 (+5)1.507 (+6)1.478 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
Ultimate | 19 | 19 | 91 | +1:00.091 | 4 | Ziel | 1.600 (-5)1.551 (-1)1.551 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
RLR MSport | 23 | 21 | 90 | +1:00.091 | 2 | Ziel | 1.515 (-2)1.506 (-2)1.493 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
Oregon Team | 25 | 20 | 90 | +1:00.091 | 1 | Ziel | 1.462 (-2)1.424 (+1)1.396 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
EuroInternational | 26 | 24 | 89 | +1:00.091 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.488 (-7)1.479 (-7)1.415 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
Cool Racing by GPC | 27 | 34 | 89 | +1:00.091 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.473 (-9)1.462 (-9) |
| 13 |
|
Duqueine Engineering | 28 | 26 | 88 | +1:00.091 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.471 (-12)1.460 (-11)1.458 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
EuroInternational | — | 22 | 46 | +1:00.091 | DNF | 1.467 (-19)1.417 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
M.Racing - YMR | — | — | 52 | +1:00.091 | DNF | 1.480 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
Panis Barthez Competition | — | 18 | 45 | +1:00.091 | DNF | 1.476 (-19)1.475 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
By Speed Factory | — | 35 | 32 | +1:00.091 | DNF | 1.453 (-18)1.437 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
M.Racing - YMR | — | 27 | 52 | +1:00.091 | DNF | 1.475 (-19) | |
| LMGTE | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Spirit of Race | 20 | 32 | 91 | 4:03:29.097 | 25 | Ziel | 1.599 (+11)1.484 (+16)1.465 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 21 | 30 | 90 | +1:00.091 | 18 | Ziel | 1.689 (+2)1.549 (+8)1.499 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Beechdean AMR | 22 | 33 | 90 | +1:00.091 | 15 | Ziel | 1.607 (±0)1.587 (+1)1.580 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Spirit of Race | 24 | 31 | 90 | +1:00.091 | 12 | Ziel | 1.632 (-6)1.614 (-6)1.529 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
TF Sport | 29 | 29 | 88 | +1:00.091 | 10 | Ziel | 1.613 (-11)1.536 (-8)1.482 (-5) |
| 6 |
|
Proton Competition | 30 | 28 | 70 | +1:00.091 | 9 | Ziel | 1.486 (-11)1.486 (-11)1.451 (-9) |