European Le Mans Series · Runde 2
4 Hours of Monza
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 1 | 3 | 124 | 4:01:02.607 | 25 | Ziel | 1.744 (+11)1.566 (+23)1.559 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
TDS Racing | 2 | 17 | 124 | +1:23.823 | 18 | Ziel | 1.635 (+15)1.536 (+22)1.498 (+25) |
| 3 |
|
Idec Sport Racing | 3 | 7 | 124 | +1:23.823 | 15 | Ziel | 1.649 (+11)1.524 (+20)1.454 (+25) |
| 4 |
|
DragonSpeed | 4 | 1 | 124 | +1:23.823 | 13 | Ziel | 1.587 (+12)1.497 (+18)1.491 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
Racing Engineering | 5 | 10 | 124 | +1:23.823 | 10 | Ziel | 1.637 (+5)1.587 (+9)1.505 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
Duqueine Engineering | 6 | 2 | 124 | +1:23.823 | 8 | Ziel | 1.657 (+1)1.561 (+8)1.546 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Panis Barthez Competition | 7 | 11 | 124 | +1:23.823 | 6 | Ziel | 1.658 (-2)1.574 (+4)1.518 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
APR - Rebellion Racing | 8 | 18 | 124 | +1:23.823 | 4 | Ziel | 1.597 (-1)1.546 (+2)1.381 (+14) |
| 9 |
|
Cetilar Villorba Corse | 9 | 13 | 123 | +1:23.823 | 2 | Ziel | 1.687 (-10)1.472 (+5)1.465 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
United Autosports | 10 | 4 | 123 | +1:23.823 | 1 | Ziel | 1.708 (-14)1.497 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
United Autosports | 11 | 8 | 123 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.634 (-12)1.621 (-11)1.580 (-8) |
| 12 |
|
Idec Sport Racing | 12 | 15 | 120 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.441 (-2)1.399 (+1)1.386 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | 13 | 16 | 120 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.531 (-11)1.480 (-7)1.480 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
High Class Racing | 34 | 14 | 104 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.488 (-11)1.461 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Graff | — | 9 | 7 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.549 (-22)1.512 (-19)1.469 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
G-Drive Racing | — | 6 | 19 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.539 (-21)1.509 (-19)1.473 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
AVF by Adrian Valles | — | 5 | 61 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.489 (-17)1.405 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
SMP Racing | — | — | 62 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.516 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
SMP Racing | — | — | 62 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.510 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
SMP Racing | — | — | 62 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.554 (-22) | |
| LMP3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
EuroInternational | 14 | 24 | 118 | 4:02:41.416 | 25 | Ziel | 1.540 (+23)1.472 (+28) |
| 2 |
|
360 Racing | 15 | 28 | 117 | +1:23.823 | 18—18 | Ziel | 1.558 (+19)1.558 (+19)1.551 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
United Autosports | 16 | 30 | 117 | +1:23.823 | 15 | Ziel | 1.616 (+11)1.593 (+13)1.518 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 17 | 33 | 117 | +1:23.823 | 12 | Ziel | 1.611 (+9)1.541 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
United Autosports | 18 | 21 | 117 | +1:23.823 | 10 | Ziel | 1.597 (+8)1.586 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Nefis by Speed Factory | 19 | 25 | 117 | +1:23.823 | 8 | Ziel | 1.487 (+13)1.453 (+16)1.435 (+17) |
| 7 |
|
Ultimate | 20 | 19 | 116 | +1:23.823 | 7 | Ziel | 1.570 (+4)1.531 (+7)1.531 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Oregon Team | 22 | 23 | 116 | +1:23.823 | 4 | Ziel | 1.470 (+8)1.404 (+13)1.401 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
COOL Racing | 23 | 29 | 116 | +1:23.823 | 2 | Ziel | 1.501 (+3)1.474 (+5)1.465 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
Ecurie Ecosse | 26 | 31 | 116 | +1:23.823 | 1 | Ziel | 1.503 (-1)1.501 (-1)1.487 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
RLR MSport | 27 | 22 | 115 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.585 (-10)1.529 (-6)1.501 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
BHK Motorsport | 28 | 38 | 115 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.480 (-5)1.434 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
M Racing - YMR | 32 | 20 | 113 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.542 (-12)1.510 (-10)1.473 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
Racing for Poland | 33 | 27 | 109 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12)1.482 (-11)1.480 (-11) |
| 15 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 35 | 34 | 99 | +1:23.823 | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.479 (-14)1.479 (-14)1.465 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
M Racing - YMR | — | 32 | 57 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.471 (-19)1.471 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
DKR Engineering | — | — | 46 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.362 (-12) | |
| DNF |
|
DKR Engineering | — | — | 46 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.460 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
AT Racing | — | 41 | 56 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.529 (-24)1.529 (-24) | |
| DNF |
|
AT Racing | — | — | 56 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.585 (-28) | |
| DNF |
|
DKR Engineering | — | — | 46 | +1:23.823 | DNF | 1.486 (-21) | |
| WD |
|
EuroInternational | — | — | — | +1:23.823 | WIT | — | |
| WD |
|
EuroInternational | — | — | — | +1:23.823 | WIT | — | |
| WD |
|
EuroInternational | — | — | — | +1:23.823 | WIT | — | |
| LMGTE | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Spirit of Race | 21 | 37 | 116 | 4:01:21.118 | 25 | Ziel | 1.617 (+11)1.591 (+12)1.521 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Proton Competition | 24 | 40 | 116 | +1:23.823 | 18 | Ziel | 1.791 (-1)1.616 (+6)1.508 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Ebimotors | 25 | 35 | 116 | +1:23.823 | 16 | Ziel | 1.613 (±0)1.588 (+2)1.514 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 29 | 42 | 115 | +1:23.823 | 12 | Ziel | 1.627 (-6)1.573 (-3)1.567 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
Proton Competition | 30 | 36 | 115 | +1:23.823 | 10 | Ziel | 1.584 (-9)1.480 (-5)1.461 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
Krohn Racing | 31 | 39 | 114 | +1:23.823 | 8 | Ziel | 1.565 (-14)1.464 (-9)1.448 (-9) |