European Le Mans Series · Runde 5
4 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
United Autosports | 1 | 1 | 101 | 4:00:43.483 | 26 | Ziel | 1.636 (+19)1.568 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
COOL Racing | 2 | 4 | 101 | +12.304s | 18 | Ziel | 1.627 (+17)1.555 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Graff | 3 | 13 | 101 | +12.504s | 15 | Ziel | 1.625 (+14)1.594 (+16)1.583 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 4 | 5 | 101 | +39.279s | 12 | Ziel | 1.794 (+1)1.683 (+7)1.664 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Duqueine Engineering | 5 | 3 | 101 | +48.356s | 10 | Ziel | 1.585 (+10)1.570 (+11)1.548 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
Idec Sport Racing | 6 | 17 | 101 | +55.736s | 8 | Ziel | 1.705 (-1)1.636 (+3)1.592 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
DragonSpeed | 7 | 8 | 101 | +1:07.255 | 6 | Ziel | 1.541 (+6)1.540 (+6)1.524 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
Panis Barthez Competition | 8 | 2 | 101 | +1:19.813 | 4 | Ziel | 1.612 (-2)1.581 (±0)1.485 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
United Autosports | 9 | 7 | 101 | +1:42.134 | 2 | Ziel | 1.565 (-2)1.557 (-2)1.466 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | 10 | 11 | 100 | +1 Runde | 1 | Ziel | 1.581 (-7)1.576 (-7)1.569 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
BHK Motorsport | 11 | 10 | 100 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.453 (-1)1.409 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 12 | 14 | 99 | +2 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.555 (-11)1.511 (-8)1.452 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | 13 | 16 | 99 | +2 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.451 (-7)1.451 (-7)1.441 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
RLR MSport | 22 | 6 | 94 | +7 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.599 (-21)1.512 (-15)1.462 (-11) |
| 15 |
|
High Class Racing | 30 | 9 | 92 | +9 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.431 (-12)1.427 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Idec Sport Racing | — | 15 | 89 | N/A | DNF | 1.438 (-17)1.417 (-15)1.350 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Panis Barthez Competition | — | 12 | 73 | N/A | DNF | 1.514 (-22)1.401 (-14) | |
| LMP3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
EuroInternational | 16 | 22 | 95 | 4:02:32.223 | 25 | Ziel | 1.661 (+15)1.543 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 17 | 24 | 95 | +0.307s | 18 | Ziel | 1.688 (+11)1.577 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
Nielsen Racing | 18 | 21 | 95 | +1.334s | 15 | Ziel | 1.590 (+14)1.581 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Ultimate | 20 | 20 | 94 | +1 Runde | 12 | Ziel | 1.583 (+11)1.562 (+12)1.562 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
United Autosports | 21 | 29 | 94 | +1 Runde | 10 | Ziel | 1.612 (+5)1.492 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 23 | 28 | 94 | +1 Runde | 8 | Ziel | 1.509 (+9)1.433 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
Oregon Team | 24 | 23 | 94 | +1 Runde | 6 | Ziel | 1.488 (+7)1.484 (+7)1.444 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
Realteam Racing | 25 | 18 | 94 | +1 Runde | 5 | Ziel | 1.524 (±0)1.509 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Nielsen Racing | 26 | 33 | 93 | +2 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.508 (-2)1.496 (-1) |
| 10 |
|
360 Racing | 28 | 27 | 93 | +2 Runden | 1 | Ziel | 1.541 (-8)1.538 (-8)1.360 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
RLR MSport | 31 | 26 | 91 | +4 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.506 (-10)1.465 (-7)1.444 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
360 Racing | 32 | 31 | 91 | +4 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.472 (-13)1.472 (-13)1.461 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
M Racing | — | 19 | 54 | N/A | DNF | 1.459 (-18)1.448 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
United Autosports | — | 25 | 93 | N/A | DNF | 1.618 (-29)1.611 (-29)1.592 (-28) | |
| LMGTE | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Luzich Racing | 14 | 32 | 95 | 4:02:24.458 | 25 | Ziel | 1.657 (+8)1.610 (+10)1.552 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Dempsey-Proton Racing | 15 | 30 | 95 | +2.759s | 19 | Ziel | 1.532 (+8)1.524 (+9)1.518 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Spirit of Race | 19 | 35 | 95 | +19.577s | 15 | Ziel | 1.595 (±0)1.582 (+1)1.542 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Kessel Racing | 27 | 36 | 93 | +2 Runden | 12 | Ziel | 1.525 (-2)1.525 (-2)1.513 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Kessel Racing | 29 | 34 | 93 | +2 Runden | 10 | Ziel | 1.545 (-8)1.459 (-4)1.417 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 33 | 37 | 87 | +8 Runden | 8 | Ziel | 1.565 (-15)1.547 (-14)1.514 (-12) |