European Le Mans Series · Runde 5
4 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Team WRT | 1 | 3 | 99 | 4:01:14.485 | 25 | Ziel | 1.730 (+15)1.685 (+18)1.634 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Duqueine Team | 2 | 5 | 99 | +5.318s | 18 | Ziel | 1.684 (+14)1.641 (+17)1.548 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Panis Racing | 3 | 10 | 99 | +19.544s | 15 | Ziel | 1.642 (+13)1.635 (+13)1.589 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
COOL Racing | 4 | 1 | 99 | +23.198s | 13 | Ziel | 1.566 (+14)1.563 (+14)1.517 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
United Autosports | 5 | 13 | 99 | +26.236s | 10 | Ziel | 1.645 (+4)1.588 (+8)1.539 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
Idec Sport Racing | 6 | 4 | 99 | +1:07.468 | 8 | Ziel | 1.626 (+1)1.625 (+1)1.590 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 7 | 8 | 99 | +1:24.134 | 6 | Ziel | 1.660 (-6)1.588 (-1)1.533 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
United Autosports | 8 | 2 | 99 | +1:33.014 | 4 | Ziel | 1.703 (-13)1.659 (-10)1.575 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
BHK Motorsport | 9 | 11 | 98 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.518 (-4)1.380 (+5)1.357 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
Ultimate | 10 | 12 | 98 | +1 Runde | 1 | Ziel | 1.574 (-12)1.560 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
G-Drive Racing | — | 7 | 1 | N/A | DNF | 1.698 (-28)1.659 (-26)1.639 (-24) | |
| DNF |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | — | 6 | 19 | N/A | DNF | 1.558 (-18)1.516 (-15)1.449 (-11) | |
| DNF |
|
Racing Team Turkey | — | 9 | 13 | N/A | DNF | 1.614 (-23)1.552 (-18)1.539 (-17) | |
| LMP3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
DKR Engineering | 11 | 14 | 96 | 4:02:21.634 | 26 | Ziel | 1.565 (+21)1.547 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
COOL Racing | 12 | 26 | 96 | +59.344s | 18 | Ziel | 1.661 (+11)1.637 (+13)1.607 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
United Autosports | 13 | 16 | 96 | +1:00.685 | 15 | Ziel | 1.649 (+8)1.601 (+12)1.556 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Graff | 14 | 17 | 95 | +1 Runde | 12 | Ziel | 1.554 (+11)1.508 (+15)1.470 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Team Virage | 15 | 19 | 95 | +1 Runde | 10 | Ziel | 1.538 (+9)1.481 (+13)1.471 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
1 Aim Villorba Corse | 16 | 22 | 95 | +1 Runde | 8 | Ziel | 1.486 (+9)1.480 (+9)1.438 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Graff | 17 | 24 | 94 | +2 Runden | 6 | Ziel | 1.465 (+7)1.444 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
United Autosports | 18 | 21 | 94 | +2 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.512 (+1)1.482 (+3)1.482 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
Nielsen Racing | 21 | 27 | 93 | +3 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.481 (-1)1.477 (-1)1.463 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Nielsen Racing | 28 | 23 | 91 | +5 Runden | 1 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5)1.491 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
EuroInternational | 29 | 20 | 90 | +6 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.469 (-6)1.466 (-6)1.463 (-6) |
| WD |
|
Racing Experience | — | — | — | N/A | WIT | — | |
| WD |
|
Racing Experience | — | — | — | N/A | WIT | — | |
| DNF |
|
Inter Europol Competition | — | 25 | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.517 (-19)1.447 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
Inter Europol Competition | — | — | 78 | N/A | DNF | 1.437 (-13) | |
| DNF |
|
Inter Europol Competition | — | 15 | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.631 (-27)1.539 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Inter Europol Competition | — | — | 47 | N/A | DNF | 1.519 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
RLR MSport | — | 18 | 19 | N/A | DNF | 1.536 (-21)1.493 (-18)1.490 (-17) | |
| WD |
|
Racing Experience | — | — | — | N/A | WIT | — | |
| DNF |
|
MV2S Racing | — | 28 | 91 | N/A | DNF | 1.516 (-19)1.471 (-16)1.463 (-15) | |
| LMGTE | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
AF Corse | 19 | 31 | 93 | 4:02:04.502 | 25 | Ziel | 1.602 (+16)1.591 (+17)1.528 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
Iron Lynx | 20 | 30 | 93 | +25.010s | 18 | Ziel | 1.687 (+5)1.587 (+11)1.574 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
Iron Lynx | 22 | 37 | 93 | +46.489s | 15 | Ziel | 1.504 (+12)1.483 (+13)1.455 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Proton Competition | 23 | 29 | 93 | +46.927s | 13 | Ziel | 1.520 (+5)1.519 (+5)1.469 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Iron Lynx | 24 | 32 | 93 | +1:05.770 | 10 | Ziel | 1.476 (+3)1.457 (+4)1.454 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 25 | 35 | 92 | +1 Runde | 8 | Ziel | 1.506 (-5)1.499 (-4)1.457 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Proton Competition | 26 | 36 | 92 | +1 Runde | 6 | Ziel | 1.553 (-13)1.548 (-13)1.525 (-11) |
| 8 |
|
TF Sport | 27 | 33 | 91 | +2 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.586 (-21)1.475 (-13)1.365 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Spirit of Race | — | 34 | 18 | N/A | DNF | 1.526 (-22)1.522 (-22)1.514 (-21) | |