European Le Mans Series · Runde 1
4 Hours of Le Castellet
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Prema Racing | 1 | 3 | 120 | 4:00:43.565 | 25 | Ziel | 1.733 (+13)1.619 (+21)1.613 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | 2 | 10 | 120 | +10.936s | 18 | Ziel | 1.600 (+19)1.475 (+28) |
| 3 |
|
Panis Racing | 3 | 5 | 120 | +13.484s | 15 | Ziel | 1.656 (+13)1.656 (+13)1.593 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Idec Sport | 4 | 8 | 120 | +30.027s | 12 | Ziel | 1.650 (+10)1.609 (+13)1.603 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
COOL Racing | 5 | 40 | 120 | +30.537s | 10 | Ziel | 1.701 (+3)1.640 (+7)1.595 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Turkey | 6 | 4 | 120 | +33.737s | 8 | Ziel | 1.611 (+6)1.562 (+10)1.547 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
United Autosports | 7 | 2 | 120 | +1:01.958 | 6 | Ziel | 1.681 (-2)1.567 (+6)1.519 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
AF Corse | 8 | 7 | 120 | +1:12.820 | 4 | Ziel | 1.728 (-8)1.606 (±0)1.578 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Mühlner Motorsport | 9 | 13 | 119 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.585 (-1)1.535 (+2)1.491 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
TDS Racing x Vaillante | 10 | 1 | 119 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.536 (-1)1.501 (+1)1.433 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 11 | — | 119 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.568 (-7)1.492 (-1)1.477 (±0) | |
| 12 |
|
Duqueine Team | 12 | — | 119 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.639 (-15)1.529 (-7)1.437 (-1) | |
| 13 |
|
Nielsen Racing | 13 | — | 119 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.611 (-16)1.454 (-5)1.452 (-5) | |
| 14 |
|
BHK Motorsport | 14 | — | 118 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.503 (-12)1.381 (-3)1.361 (-2) | |
| 15 |
|
Team Virage | 15 | — | 118 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.582 (-21)1.518 (-16)1.466 (-12) | |
| 16 |
|
Graff Racing | 16 | — | 118 | +2 Runden | Ziel | 1.541 (-21)1.501 (-18)1.468 (-15) | |
| 17 |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | 18 | — | 114 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.565 (-26)1.556 (-25)1.546 (-24) | |
| LMP3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
COOL Racing | 17 | 15 | 115 | 4:02:30.104 | 26 | Ziel | 1.527 (+21)1.522 (+22)1.497 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
United Autosports | 19 | 19 | 114 | +1 Runde | 18 | Ziel | 1.520 (+18)1.518 (+18)1.435 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
RLR MSport | 20 | 16 | 114 | +1 Runde | 15 | Ziel | 1.527 (+13)1.514 (+14)1.491 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
EuroInternational | 21 | 22 | 114 | +1 Runde | 12 | Ziel | 1.499 (+11)1.435 (+16)1.433 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
360 Racing | 22 | 26 | 114 | +1 Runde | 10 | Ziel | 1.565 (+2)1.562 (+2)1.506 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Nielsen Racing | 23 | 23 | 113 | +2 Runden | 8 | Ziel | 1.511 (+2)1.486 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
United Autosports | 32 | 21 | 112 | +3 Runden | 6 | Ziel | 1.507 (-1)1.483 (+1)1.483 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 34 | 24 | 112 | +3 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4)1.457 (-1)1.422 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
DKR Engineering | 37 | 18 | 112 | +3 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.498 (-9)1.492 (-8)1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
EuroInternational | — | — | 70 | N/A | DNF | 1.455 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
EuroInternational | — | — | 70 | N/A | DNF | 1.507 (-20) | |
| DSQ |
|
Inter Europol Competition | — | — | 115 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.472 (-17) | |
| DSQ |
|
Inter Europol Competition | — | — | 115 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.421 (-13) | |
| DSQ |
|
Inter Europol Competition | — | — | 115 | N/A | Disqualified | 1.453 (-16) | |
| DNF |
|
COOL Racing | — | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
RLR MSport | — | — | 9 | N/A | DNF | 1.441 (-15) | |
| DNF |
|
RLR MSport | — | — | 9 | N/A | DNF | 1.468 (-17) | |
| DNF |
|
RLR MSport | — | — | 9 | N/A | DNF | 1.432 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
COOL Racing | — | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
COOL Racing | — | — | 22 | N/A | DNF | 1.580 (-25) | |
| DNF |
|
EuroInternational | — | — | 70 | N/A | DNF | 1.439 (-15) | |
| LMGTE | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Rinaldi Racing | 24 | 28 | 113 | 4:01:28.054 | 26 | Ziel | 1.510 (+25)1.494 (+26)1.492 (+27) |
| 2 |
|
Proton Competition | 25 | 31 | 113 | +0.120s | 18 | Ziel | 1.591 (+15)1.569 (+16)1.497 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Proton Competition | 26 | 32 | 113 | +8.594s | 15 | Ziel | 1.695 (+4)1.576 (+12)1.507 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Iron Lynx | 27 | 30 | 113 | +14.835s | 12 | Ziel | 1.515 (+12)1.496 (+13)1.480 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Kessel Racing | 28 | 36 | 113 | +20.766s | 10 | Ziel | 1.655 (-3)1.533 (+6)1.499 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
TF Sport | 29 | 39 | 113 | +21.824s | 8 | Ziel | 1.480 (+5)1.455 (+7)1.379 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Iron Lynx | 30 | 38 | 113 | +30.290s | 6 | Ziel | 1.663 (-12)1.571 (-6)1.461 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Absolute Racing | 31 | 33 | 113 | +31.045s | 4 | Ziel | 1.615 (-13)1.498 (-5)1.439 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
Spirit of Race | 33 | 37 | 112 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.526 (-12)1.522 (-11)1.512 (-10) |
| 10 |
|
JMW Motorsport | 35 | 34 | 112 | +1 Runde | 1 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13)1.487 (-13)1.454 (-11) |
| 11 |
|
Rinaldi Racing | 36 | — | 112 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.601 (-26)1.469 (-16)1.383 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.525 (-25) | |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.556 (-27) | |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.562 (-27) | |