European Le Mans Series · Runde 1
4 Hours of Barcelona
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Start | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP2 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Forestier Racing by Panis | 1 | 2 | 135 | 4:26:59.110 | 25 | Ziel | 1.646 (+19)1.642 (+19)1.517 (+29) |
| 2 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 2 | 1 | 135 | +13.398s | 19 | Ziel | 1.549 (+22)1.489 (+26) |
| 3 |
|
United Autosports | 3 | 6 | 135 | +17.784s | 15 | Ziel | 1.614 (+13)1.548 (+18)1.531 (+19) |
| 4 |
|
Idec Sport | 4 | 4 | 135 | +33.629s | 12 | Ziel | 1.651 (+5)1.603 (+9)1.478 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 5 | 3 | 135 | +56.902s | 10 | Ziel | 1.699 (-3)1.675 (-2)1.666 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Vector Sport | 6 | 10 | 135 | +1:00.627 | 8 | Ziel | 1.557 (+2)1.537 (+3)1.502 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Nielsen Racing | 7 | 8 | 135 | +1:03.292 | 6 | Ziel | 1.716 (-14)1.493 (+1)1.440 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
CLX Motorsport | 9 | 9 | 135 | +1:26.654 | 4 | Ziel | 1.588 (-11)1.560 (-9)1.543 (-7) |
| 9 |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | 16 | 5 | 134 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.597 (-16)1.569 (-14)1.531 (-12) |
| 10 |
|
Idec Sport | 19 | 7 | 133 | +2 Runden | 1 | Ziel | 1.597 (-22)1.571 (-20)1.508 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Proton Competition | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.599 (-27) | |
| DNF |
|
Proton Competition | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.628 (-29) | |
| DNF |
|
Proton Competition | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.406 (-13) | |
| LMP2 Pro-Am | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Algarve Pro Racing | 8 | 18 | 135 | 4:28:13.471 | 25 | Ziel | 1.744 (+13)1.631 (+21)1.575 (+25) |
| 2 |
|
AF Corse | 10 | 20 | 135 | +1:33.390 | 18 | Ziel | 1.730 (+10)1.643 (+16)1.549 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
Duqueine Team | 11 | 12 | 135 | +1:39.724 | 16 | Ziel | 1.772 (+3)1.569 (+17)1.568 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
TDS Racing | 12 | 17 | 134 | +1 Runde | 12 | Ziel | 1.626 (+8)1.570 (+12)1.518 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
Rossa Racing by Virage | 13 | 14 | 134 | +1 Runde | 10 | Ziel | 1.570 (+7)1.538 (+10)1.528 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Vector Sport | 14 | 15 | 134 | +1 Runde | 8 | Ziel | 1.551 (+4)1.539 (+5)1.519 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
United Autosports | 15 | 23 | 134 | +1 Runde | 6 | Ziel | 1.536 (+1)1.510 (+3)1.495 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
DKR Engineering | 17 | 16 | 134 | +1 Runde | 4 | Ziel | 1.564 (-6)1.531 (-3)1.466 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Proton Competition | 18 | 21 | 134 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.595 (-12)1.464 (-3)1.457 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
AO by TF | 20 | 13 | 131 | +4 Runden | 1 | Ziel | 1.698 (-24)1.678 (-23)1.621 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
CLX Motorsport | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.722 (-32) | |
| DNF |
|
Nielsen Racing | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.577 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
Nielsen Racing | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.591 (-24) | |
| DNF |
|
Nielsen Racing | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.567 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
CLX Motorsport | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.628 (-26) | |
| DNF |
|
CLX Motorsport | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.439 (-13) | |
| LMP3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Rinaldi Racing | 21 | 27 | 127 | 4:27:11.049 | 25 | Ziel | 1.522 (+22)1.520 (+23)1.463 (+27) |
| 2 |
|
R-ace GP | 22 | 24 | 127 | +11.881s | 19 | Ziel | 1.547 (+15)1.538 (+16)1.498 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
Inter Europol Competition | 23 | 33 | 127 | +14.199s | 15 | Ziel | 1.540 (+10)1.540 (+10)1.538 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
EuroInternational | 24 | 29 | 127 | +45.806s | 12 | Ziel | 1.586 (+2)1.507 (+7)1.469 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Team Virage | 25 | 25 | 127 | +1:16.952 | 10 | Ziel | 1.511 (+2)1.491 (+3)1.473 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Ultimate | 26 | 32 | 126 | +1 Runde | 8 | Ziel | 1.550 (-6)1.504 (-3)1.478 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Spirit of Leman | 27 | 26 | 126 | +1 Runde | 6 | Ziel | 1.488 (-7)1.413 (-2)1.403 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
CLX Motorsport | 39 | 30 | 119 | +8 Runden | 4 | Ziel | 1.553 (-17)1.483 (-12)1.426 (-8) |
| 9 |
|
DKR Engineering | 41 | 31 | 117 | +10 Runden | 2 | Ziel | 1.592 (-25)1.447 (-15)1.422 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
M Racing | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.477 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
M Racing | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.531 (-26) | |
| DNF |
|
M Racing | — | — | — | N/A | DNF | 1.484 (-23) | |
| LMGT3 | |||||||||
| 1 |
|
Proton Competition | 28 | 36 | 124 | 4:27:24.530 | 25 | Ziel | 1.681 (+14)1.606 (+19)1.510 (+26) |
| 2 |
|
United Autosports | 29 | 45 | 124 | +3.004s | —1818 | Ziel | 1.552 (+19)1.487 (+24)1.487 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Kessel Racing | 30 | 39 | 124 | +14.449s | 15 | Ziel | 1.621 (+10)1.581 (+13)1.519 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Team Qatar by Iron Lynx | 31 | 34 | 124 | +16.536s | 13 | Ziel | 1.526 (+13)1.516 (+14)1.495 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
Richard Mille AF Corse | 32 | 41 | 124 | +16.666s | 10 | Ziel | 1.580 (+6)1.549 (+8)1.546 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Spirit of Race | 33 | 40 | 124 | +47.276s | 8 | Ziel | 1.537 (+5)1.536 (+5)1.516 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Iron Lynx | 34 | 42 | 124 | +1:00.533 | 6 | Ziel | 1.617 (-5)1.600 (-3)1.504 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
Proton Competition | 35 | 43 | 124 | +1:31.326 | 4 | Ziel | 1.628 (-9)1.583 (-6)1.498 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
AF Corse | 36 | 47 | 123 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.530 (-6)1.522 (-5)1.511 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Racing Spirit of Leman | 37 | 37 | 121 | +3 Runden | 1 | Ziel | 1.526 (-9)1.492 (-7)1.462 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
High Class Racing | 38 | — | 120 | +4 Runden | Ziel | 1.671 (-23)1.466 (-9)1.416 (-5) | |
| 12 |
|
Kessel Racing | 40 | — | 118 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.451 (-12)1.424 (-10)1.423 (-10) | |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.457 (-18) | |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.478 (-19) | |
| DNF |
|
GR Racing | — | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.517 (-22) | |
| DNF |
|
TF Sport | — | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.533 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
GR Racing | — | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.574 (-26) | |
| DNF |
|
GR Racing | — | — | 77 | N/A | DNF | 1.445 (-17) | |