GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup · Runde 3
Paul Ricard
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Kategorie | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 81 | 3:02:09.332 | Ziel | 1.662 (+16)1.636 (+18)1.544 (+25) |
| 2 |
|
Pro Cup | Hexis Racing | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.668 (+15)1.590 (+20)1.590 (+20) |
| 3 |
|
Pro Cup | JRM | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.674 (+14)1.663 (+14)1.647 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
Pro Cup | Kessel Racing | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.607 (+17)1.560 (+21)1.506 (+25) |
| 5 |
|
Pro Cup | HTP Motorsport | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.694 (+11)1.552 (+20)1.545 (+21) |
| 6 |
|
Pro Cup | SMP Racing | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.608 (+15)1.559 (+19)1.539 (+20) |
| 7 |
|
Pro Cup | SMP Racing | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.574 (+17)1.543 (+19)1.473 (+24) |
| 8 |
|
Pro Cup | ART Grand Prix | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.585 (+15)1.569 (+16)1.539 (+18) |
| 9 |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.681 (+8)1.657 (+9)1.649 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
Pro Cup | Gulf Racing | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.650 (+9)1.641 (+9)1.630 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 81 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.627 (+10)1.517 (+18) |
| 12 |
|
Pro Cup | Phoenix Racing | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.669 (+6)1.630 (+9)1.612 (+10) |
| 13 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.545 (+14)1.511 (+16)1.494 (+17) |
| 14 |
|
Pro Cup | Prospeed Competition | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.561 (+12)1.544 (+13)1.511 (+15) |
| 15 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.528 (+13)1.510 (+15)1.447 (+19) |
| 16 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Racing Team Ukraine | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.506 (+14)1.506 (+14)1.472 (+16) |
| 17 |
|
Pro Cup | Phoenix Racing | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.685 (+1)1.647 (+3)1.633 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ART Grand Prix | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.506 (+12)1.503 (+12)1.479 (+14) |
| 19 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ROAL Motorsport | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3)1.489 (+12)1.416 (+17) |
| 20 |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.600 (+3)1.566 (+6)1.523 (+9) |
| 21 |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.603 (+2)1.597 (+3)1.492 (+10) |
| 22 |
|
Pro Cup | Kessel Racing | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.548 (+5)1.482 (+10)1.449 (+12) |
| 23 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Black Falcon | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.512 (+7)1.508 (+7)1.504 (+8) |
| 24 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Pro GT by Almeras | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.501 (+7)1.474 (+9) |
| 25 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JRM | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.608 (-1)1.585 (±0)1.508 (+6) |
| 26 |
|
Pro Cup | Speed Car | 80 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.647 (-5)1.538 (+3)1.505 (+5) |
| 27 |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.670 (-7)1.628 (-5)1.609 (-3) |
| 28 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sofrev - Asp | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3)1.486 (+5)1.486 (+5) |
| 29 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sofrev - Asp | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.601 (-4)1.488 (+4)1.469 (+5) |
| 30 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Gulf Racing | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.482 (+3)1.457 (+5) |
| 31 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | TDS Racing | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.532 (-1)1.493 (+2) |
| 32 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.510 (±0)1.484 (+2)1.471 (+3) |
| 33 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Von Ryan Racing | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.504 (-1)1.503 (-1)1.493 (±0) |
| 34 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Insight Racing | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.510 (-2)1.510 (-2) |
| 35 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Fortec Motorsports | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.560 (-6)1.496 (-1) |
| 36 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Preci-Spark | 79 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.536 (-5)1.536 (-5)1.498 (-2) |
| 37 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 78 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.500 (-3)1.500 (-3)1.495 (-3) |
| 38 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 78 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.471 (-2)1.451 (-1)1.451 (-1) |
| 39 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Pro GT by Almeras | 78 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5)1.495 (-5)1.488 (-4) |
| 40 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | SMP Racing | 78 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.493 (-6)1.480 (-5)1.478 (-4) |
| 41 |
|
Pro Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 77 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.573 (-12)1.475 (-5)1.461 (-4) |
| 42 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 77 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.489 (-7)1.478 (-6)1.472 (-6) |
| 43 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | MRS GT Racing | 77 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8)1.475 (-7)1.453 (-5) |
| 44 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | SMP Racing | 77 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.507 (-10)1.484 (-9)1.470 (-8) |
| 45 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Delahaye Racing | 76 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.507 (-11)1.458 (-7) |
| 46 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | MRS GT Racing | 76 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10)1.490 (-10)1.486 (-10) |
| 47 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 75 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.512 (-13)1.482 (-11)1.465 (-10) |
| 48 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sainteloc Racing | 72 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.482 (-12)1.482 (-12)1.435 (-8) |
| 49 |
|
Pro Cup | SMG | 70 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.615 (-22)1.558 (-18)1.481 (-13) |
| 50 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Black Falcon | 66 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.567 (-20)1.503 (-15)1.470 (-13) |
| 51 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | ARC Bratislava | 62 | +2:03.708 | Ziel | 1.551 (-19)1.417 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 52 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.518 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 52 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.460 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 52 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.505 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4One Racing Team | 43 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.460 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4One Racing Team | 43 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.494 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4One Racing Team | 43 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.450 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sofrev - Asp | 37 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.485 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sofrev - Asp | 37 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.485 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sofrev - Asp | 37 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.544 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | 23 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.607 (-28) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | 23 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.512 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | 23 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.505 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JMB Racing | 22 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.476 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JMB Racing | 22 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.473 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JMB Racing | 22 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.523 (-22) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Beechdean AMR | 22 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.565 (-25) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Beechdean AMR | 22 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.542 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Beechdean AMR | 22 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.415 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 21 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.537 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 21 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.490 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 21 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.457 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Haribo Racing Team | 13 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.537 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Haribo Racing Team | 13 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.448 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Haribo Racing Team | 13 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.504 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Mtech Racing | 6 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.476 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Mtech Racing | 6 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.463 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Mtech Racing | 6 | +2:03.708 | DNF | 1.380 (-12) |
| WD |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Blancpain Racing | — | +2:03.708 | WIT | — |
| WD |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Blancpain Racing | — | +2:03.708 | WIT | — |
| WD |
|
Pro Cup | Blancpain Racing | — | +2:03.708 | WIT | — |
| WD |
|
Pro Cup | Blancpain Racing | — | +2:03.708 | WIT | — |
| WD |
|
Pro Cup | Blancpain Racing | — | +2:03.708 | WIT | — |