GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup · Runde 4
Spa-Francorchamps
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Kategorie | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Pro Cup | HTP Motorsport | 564 | 24:00:09.667 | Ziel | 1.788 (+10)1.736 (+13)1.724 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Pro Cup | Manthey Racing | 563 | +1 Runde | Ziel | 1.641 (+18)1.641 (+18)1.631 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 558 | +6 Runden | Ziel | 1.799 (+8)1.705 (+13)1.645 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Pro Cup | Phoenix Racing | 557 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.698 (+13)1.662 (+15)1.649 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | 557 | +7 Runden | Ziel | 1.665 (+14)1.624 (+17)1.617 (+17)1.518 (+25) |
| 6 |
|
Pro Cup | SMP Racing | 556 | +8 Runden | Ziel | 1.688 (+12)1.571 (+20)1.570 (+20)1.509 (+24) |
| 7 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 553 | +11 Runden | Ziel | 1.547 (+21)1.528 (+22)1.507 (+24)1.480 (+25) |
| 8 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Black Falcon | 551 | +13 Runden | Ziel | 1.601 (+16)1.584 (+17)1.524 (+21)1.493 (+24) |
| 9 |
|
Pro Cup | Prospeed Competition | 550 | +14 Runden | Ziel | 1.578 (+17)1.562 (+18)1.531 (+20) |
| 10 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | SMP Racing | 547 | +17 Runden | Ziel | 1.603 (+14)1.506 (+21)1.490 (+22) |
| 11 |
|
Pro Cup | SMG | 545 | +19 Runden | Ziel | 1.679 (+8)1.626 (+12)1.574 (+16)1.502 (+21) |
| 12 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | SMP Racing | 544 | +20 Runden | Ziel | 1.621 (+11)1.620 (+11)1.573 (+15)1.555 (+16) |
| 13 |
|
Pro Cup | Pro GT by Almeras | 543 | +21 Runden | Ziel | 1.709 (+5)1.627 (+10)1.621 (+11) |
| 14 |
|
Pro Cup | Gulf Racing | 542 | +22 Runden | Ziel | 1.657 (+7)1.649 (+8)1.639 (+9) |
| 15 |
|
Pro Cup | Von Ryan Racing | 540 | +24 Runden | Ziel | 1.668 (+6)1.520 (+16)1.511 (+17) |
| 16 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sofrev - Asp | 539 | +25 Runden | Ziel | 1.610 (+9)1.525 (+15)1.504 (+17)1.487 (+18) |
| 17 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | SMP Racing | 539 | +25 Runden | Ziel | 1.501 (+16)1.501 (+16)1.489 (+17) |
| 18 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 537 | +27 Runden | Ziel | 1.525 (+14)1.504 (+15)1.504 (+15)1.484 (+17) |
| 19 |
|
Pro Cup | Kessel Racing | 534 | +30 Runden | Ziel | 1.505 (+14)1.504 (+14)1.504 (+14)1.500 (+15) |
| 20 |
|
Pro Cup | Kessel Racing | 528 | +36 Runden | Ziel | 1.613 (+6)1.569 (+9)1.519 (+12) |
| 21 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Fach Auto Tech | 526 | +38 Runden | Ziel | 1.660 (+2)1.634 (+3)1.450 (+16)1.418 (+18) |
| 22 |
|
Pro Cup | Vita4One Racing Team | 525 | +39 Runden | Ziel | 1.506 (+12)1.474 (+14)1.465 (+15) |
| 23 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Beechdean AMR | 524 | +40 Runden | Ziel | 1.595 (+5)1.572 (+6)1.550 (+8)1.431 (+16) |
| 24 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Black Falcon | 520 | +44 Runden | Ziel | 1.679 (-2)1.521 (+9)1.493 (+11)1.393 (+17) |
| 25 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 507 | +57 Runden | Ziel | 1.518 (+8)1.509 (+9)1.509 (+9)1.504 (+9) |
| 26 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Delahaye Racing | 505 | +59 Runden | Ziel | 1.515 (+8)1.475 (+10)1.469 (+11)1.452 (+12) |
| 27 |
|
Pro Cup | JRM | 497 | +67 Runden | Ziel | 1.670 (-4)1.659 (-3)1.644 (-2) |
| 28 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Pro GT by Almeras | 495 | +69 Runden | Ziel | 1.510 (+6)1.508 (+7)1.499 (+7)1.482 (+8) |
| 29 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Prospeed Competition | 488 | +76 Runden | Ziel | 1.546 (+3)1.513 (+5)1.506 (+6)1.470 (+8) |
| 30 |
|
Pro Cup | Phoenix Racing | 453 | +111 Runden | Ziel | 1.631 (-4)1.627 (-4)1.584 (-1) |
| 31 |
|
Pro Cup | Fortec Motorsports | 449 | +115 Runden | Ziel | 1.567 (±0)1.544 (+2)1.501 (+5) |
| 32 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | 445 | +119 Runden | Ziel | 1.611 (-4)1.515 (+3)1.508 (+3)1.483 (+5) |
| 33 |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Speedlover | 436 | +128 Runden | Ziel | 1.511 (+2)1.503 (+3)1.498 (+3)1.482 (+4) |
| 34 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Insight Racing | 422 | +142 Runden | Ziel | 1.511 (+1)1.511 (+1)1.481 (+3) |
| 35 |
|
Pro Cup | Prospeed Competition | 414 | +150 Runden | Ziel | 1.565 (-3)1.548 (-2)1.500 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Rowe Racing | 326 | N/A | DNF | 1.473 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Rowe Racing | 326 | N/A | DNF | 1.632 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Rowe Racing | 326 | N/A | DNF | 1.607 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Preci-Spark | 304 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Preci-Spark | 304 | N/A | DNF | 1.523 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Preci-Spark | 304 | N/A | DNF | 1.523 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Preci-Spark | 304 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 300 | N/A | DNF | 1.641 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 300 | N/A | DNF | 1.531 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 300 | N/A | DNF | 1.617 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Hexis Racing | 287 | N/A | DNF | 1.528 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Hexis Racing | 287 | N/A | DNF | 1.488 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Hexis Racing | 287 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Hexis Racing | 287 | N/A | DNF | 1.489 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 270 | N/A | DNF | 1.551 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 270 | N/A | DNF | 1.579 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 270 | N/A | DNF | 1.511 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JRM | 268 | N/A | DNF | 1.591 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JRM | 268 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JRM | 268 | N/A | DNF | 1.569 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | JRM | 268 | N/A | DNF | 1.512 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ART Grand Prix | 238 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ART Grand Prix | 238 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ART Grand Prix | 238 | N/A | DNF | 1.470 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ART Grand Prix | 238 | N/A | DNF | 1.417 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 222 | N/A | DNF | 1.505 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 222 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 222 | N/A | DNF | 1.586 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Gulf Racing | 193 | N/A | DNF | 1.449 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Gulf Racing | 193 | N/A | DNF | 1.464 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Gulf Racing | 193 | N/A | DNF | 1.527 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Gulf Racing | 193 | N/A | DNF | 1.473 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 170 | N/A | DNF | 1.468 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 170 | N/A | DNF | 1.464 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 170 | N/A | DNF | 1.474 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Sport Garage | 170 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | TDS Racing | 156 | N/A | DNF | 1.564 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | TDS Racing | 156 | N/A | DNF | 1.578 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | TDS Racing | 156 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | TDS Racing | 156 | N/A | DNF | 1.520 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | GPR AMR | 155 | N/A | DNF | 1.497 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | GPR AMR | 155 | N/A | DNF | 1.472 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | GPR AMR | 155 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | GPR AMR | 155 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 149 | N/A | DNF | 1.758 (-27) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 149 | N/A | DNF | 1.720 (-26) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 149 | N/A | DNF | 1.619 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ROAL Motorsport | 137 | N/A | DNF | 1.500 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ROAL Motorsport | 137 | N/A | DNF | 1.394 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ROAL Motorsport | 137 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 136 | N/A | DNF | 1.479 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 136 | N/A | DNF | 1.432 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 136 | N/A | DNF | 1.432 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 136 | N/A | DNF | 1.449 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Hexis Racing | 131 | N/A | DNF | 1.546 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Hexis Racing | 131 | N/A | DNF | 1.613 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Hexis Racing | 131 | N/A | DNF | 1.647 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | MRS GT Racing | 121 | N/A | DNF | 1.446 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | MRS GT Racing | 121 | N/A | DNF | 1.466 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | MRS GT Racing | 121 | N/A | DNF | 1.482 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | MRS GT Racing | 121 | N/A | DNF | 1.487 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.524 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.483 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 96 | N/A | DNF | 1.450 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 93 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 93 | N/A | DNF | 1.505 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 93 | N/A | DNF | 1.453 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 93 | N/A | DNF | 1.608 (-19) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | GPR AMR | 82 | N/A | DNF | 1.555 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | GPR AMR | 82 | N/A | DNF | 1.538 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | GPR AMR | 82 | N/A | DNF | 1.515 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 79 | N/A | DNF | 1.646 (-21) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 79 | N/A | DNF | 1.668 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | WRT Belgian Audi Club | 79 | N/A | DNF | 1.661 (-22) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | United Autosports | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.542 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | United Autosports | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | United Autosports | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.571 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | United Autosports | 68 | N/A | DNF | 1.463 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 67 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 67 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 67 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | AF Corse | 67 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 60 | N/A | DNF | 1.598 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 60 | N/A | DNF | 1.581 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Marc VDS Racing Team | 60 | N/A | DNF | 1.623 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | ARC Bratislava | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.412 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | ARC Bratislava | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.485 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | ARC Bratislava | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.537 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Gentlemen Trophy Cup | ARC Bratislava | 58 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Racing Team Ukraine | 56 | N/A | DNF | 1.620 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Racing Team Ukraine | 56 | N/A | DNF | 1.464 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Racing Team Ukraine | 56 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Racing Team Ukraine | 56 | N/A | DNF | 1.495 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Blancpain Racing | 28 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Blancpain Racing | 28 | N/A | DNF | 1.491 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Blancpain Racing | 28 | N/A | DNF | 1.517 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Blancpain Racing | 28 | N/A | DNF | 1.480 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | ART Grand Prix | 15 | N/A | DNF | 1.555 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | ART Grand Prix | 15 | N/A | DNF | 1.526 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | ART Grand Prix | 15 | N/A | DNF | 1.569 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.476 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.536 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.486 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 12 | N/A | DNF | 1.500 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | DKR Engineering | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.469 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | DKR Engineering | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.496 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | DKR Engineering | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.509 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | DKR Engineering | 6 | N/A | DNF | 1.490 (-10) |
| WD |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Emil Frey Racing | — | N/A | WIT | — |
| WD |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Emil Frey Racing | — | N/A | WIT | — |
| WD |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Emil Frey Racing | — | N/A | WIT | — |