GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup · Runde 1
Monza
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Kategorie | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Pro Cup | Garage 59 | 96 | 3:00:16.723 | Ziel | 1.812 (+9)1.517 (+28) |
| 2 |
|
Pro Cup | HTP Motorsport | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.805 (+8)1.598 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Pro Cup | Bentley Team M-Sport | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.633 (+18)1.592 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
Pro Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.612 (+18)1.604 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Kessel Racing | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.618 (+17)1.543 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
Pro Cup | Belgian Audi Club Team WRT | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.644 (+14)1.643 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
Pro Cup | Black Falcon | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.581 (+17)1.567 (+18) |
| 8 |
|
Pro Cup | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.641 (+12)1.556 (+18) |
| 9 |
|
Pro Cup | Belgian Audi Club Team WRT | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.780 (+3)1.538 (+19) |
| 10 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | 96 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.576 (+15)1.530 (+18) |
| 11 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.511 (+19)1.480 (+21) |
| 12 |
|
Pro Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.604 (+11)1.581 (+13) |
| 13 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Oman Racing Team | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.691 (+4)1.599 (+10) |
| 14 |
|
Pro Cup | Bentley Team M-Sport | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.677 (+4)1.614 (+8) |
| 15 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | ISR | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.497 (+16)1.488 (+17) |
| 16 |
|
Pro Cup | Team WRT | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.648 (+4)1.574 (+9) |
| 17 |
|
Pro Cup | Rinaldi Racing | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.663 (+2)1.514 (+13) |
| 18 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Black Falcon | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.577 (+7)1.527 (+11) |
| 19 |
|
Pro Cup | Attempto Racing | 95 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.619 (+3)1.573 (+7) |
| 20 |
|
Pro Cup | Emil Frey Racing | 94 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.637 (+1)1.472 (+13) |
| 21 |
|
Pro Cup | HTP Motorsport | 94 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.521 (+9)1.496 (+10) |
| 22 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Ombra Racing | 94 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.508 (+8)1.485 (+10) |
| 23 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Attempto Racing | 94 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.511 (+7)1.479 (+10) |
| 24 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Barwell Motorsport | 94 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.574 (+2)1.567 (+2) |
| 25 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | IMSA Performance | 94 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.580 (±0)1.511 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
Pro Cup | Team WRT | 94 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.538 (+3)1.485 (+6) |
| 27 |
|
Am Cup | Akka ASP Team | 94 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.490 (+5)1.472 (+6) |
| 28 |
|
Am Cup | Rinaldi Racing | 93 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.477 (+5) |
| 29 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Attempto Racing | 93 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.503 (+3)1.455 (+6) |
| 30 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Nissan GT Academy Team RJN | 93 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.502 (+2)1.502 (+2) |
| 31 |
|
Pro Cup | ISR | 92 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.577 (-5)1.424 (+6) |
| 32 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Antonelli Motorsport | 92 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.494 (±0) |
| 33 |
|
Pro Cup | Belgian Audi Club Team WRT | 92 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.661 (-12)1.545 (-4) |
| 34 |
|
Am Cup | ARC Bratislava | 91 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.498 (-2)1.498 (-2) |
| 35 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Team Parker Racing | 90 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.477 (-1)1.463 (±0) |
| 36 |
|
Pro Cup | Garage 59 | 89 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.533 (-6)1.492 (-3) |
| 37 |
|
Am Cup | Spirit of Race | 89 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.486 (-4)1.461 (-2) |
| 38 |
|
Am Cup | CMR by Sport Garage | 84 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.495 (-5)1.490 (-5) |
| 39 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Boutsen Ginion Racing | 83 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.494 (-6)1.448 (-3) |
| 40 |
|
Pro Cup | GRT Grasser Racing Team | 81 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.582 (-13)1.430 (-3) |
| 41 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Akka ASP Team | 81 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.526 (-10)1.481 (-7) |
| 42 |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Barwell Motorsport | 80 | +50.759s | Ziel | 1.609 (-17)1.511 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | CMR by Sport Garage | 65 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.629 (-26) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | CMR by Sport Garage | 65 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Spirit of Race | 49 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.612 (-25) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Spirit of Race | 49 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.513 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Rowe Racing | 47 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.608 (-24) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Rowe Racing | 47 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.655 (-27) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Rowe Racing | 34 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.653 (-27) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Rowe Racing | 34 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.583 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Konrad Motorsport | 33 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.465 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Konrad Motorsport | 33 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.436 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Kessel Racing | 27 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.476 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Kessel Racing | 27 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.465 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Kessel Racing | 26 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.443 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Kessel Racing | 26 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Spirit of Race | 20 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.503 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Spirit of Race | 20 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.514 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | AF Corse | 18 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.629 (-26) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Team Parker Racing | 13 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.500 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | Team Parker Racing | 13 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.476 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Zakspeed | 13 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.614 (-25) |
| DNF |
|
Pro Cup | Zakspeed | 13 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | AF Corse | 12 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.492 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Am Cup | AF Corse | 12 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.494 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | 12 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.514 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Sainteloc Junior Team | 12 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.422 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | BMW Team Italia | 3 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.479 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | BMW Team Italia | 3 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.467 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pro-Am Cup | Scuderia Praha | 1 | +50.759s | DNF | 1.573 (-22) |