Ultimate Cup European Series · Runde 2
Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
CD Sport | 133 | 4:00:49.851 | 25 | Ziel | 1.590 (+19)1.514 (+25)1.508 (+25) |
| 2 |
|
Zosh - Knauf | 133 | +0.452s | 18 | Ziel | 1.522 (+22)1.504 (+24)1.504 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
SKR Performance by Graff | 133 | +39.256s | 15 | Ziel | 1.538 (+20)1.502 (+22)1.491 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
Cogemo Racing Team | 133 | +57.663s | 12 | Ziel | 1.628 (+12)1.555 (+17)1.554 (+17) |
| 5 |
|
Extreme Limite | 133 | +1:00.786 | 10 | Ziel | 1.564 (+15)1.463 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
23Events Racing | 133 | +1:06.626 | 8 | Ziel | 1.557 (+14)1.504 (+18)1.504 (+18) |
| 7 |
|
23 Events Racing | 133 | +1:10.967 | 6 | Ziel | 1.540 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
23Events Racing | — | N/A | 6 | Ziel | 1.601 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
23Events Racing | 133 | +1:10.967 | 6 | Ziel | 1.605 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
Nerguti Competition by M Racing | 132 | +1 Runde | 4 | Ziel | 1.530 (+13)1.524 (+13)1.516 (+14) |
| 9 |
|
ANS Motorsport | 132 | +1 Runde | 2 | Ziel | 1.602 (+6)1.573 (+8)1.521 (+12) |
| 10 |
|
Cogemo Racing Team | 132 | +1 Runde | 1 | Ziel | 1.510 (+11)1.510 (+11)1.510 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
ANS Motorsport | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.553 (+6)1.491 (+11)1.466 (+12) |
| 12 |
|
M Racing | — | N/A | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.510 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
M Racing | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.537 (+5)1.480 (+9) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.482 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
Cogemo Racing Team | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.536 (+4)1.478 (+8) |
| 14 |
|
Graff Racing | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.565 (+1)1.536 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
CD Sport | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.589 (-2)1.536 (+2) |
| 16 |
|
Lamo Racing Car | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.539 (±0)1.507 (+2)1.478 (+4) |
| 17 |
|
Switch Racing | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.551 (-2)1.515 (±0) |
| 18 |
|
BDR Competition | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0)1.482 (+1)1.464 (+3) |
| 19 |
|
FTW Racing | 132 | +1 Runde | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.491 (-1)1.491 (-1) |
| 20 |
|
Switch Racing | 131 | +2 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.546 (-6)1.544 (-6)1.504 (-3) |
| 21 |
|
Cogemo Racing Team | 131 | +2 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.540 (-7)1.535 (-7)1.532 (-7) |
| 22 |
|
Syselcom Racing Team | 131 | +2 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.499 (-6)1.390 (+2) |
| 23 |
|
ANS Motorsport | 131 | +2 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.470 (-4)1.437 (-2) |
| 24 |
|
Graff Racing | 131 | +2 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.562 (-12)1.541 (-11) |
| 25 |
|
BDR Competition | 131 | +2 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.525 (-11)1.459 (-6) |
| 26 |
|
23Events Racing | 130 | +3 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.489 (-9)1.467 (-8)1.463 (-7) |
| 27 |
|
Lamo Racing Car | 130 | +3 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.487 (-11)1.487 (-11)1.456 (-9) |
| 28 |
|
ANS Motorsport | 130 | +3 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.427 (-8)1.415 (-7)1.406 (-7) |
| 29 |
|
DKR Engineering | 130 | +3 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.490 (-14)1.406 (-8)1.362 (-5) |
| 30 |
|
CD Sport | 129 | +4 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.476 (-15)1.453 (-13)1.432 (-12) |
| 31 |
|
DB Autosport by MB Performance | 104 | +29 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.507 (-19)1.441 (-14) |
| 31 |
|
BDR Competition | 104 | +29 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.561 (-23) |
| 32 |
|
Haegli by T2 Racing | 100 | +33 Runden | 0,5 | Ziel | 1.506 (-20)1.484 (-19)1.464 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
DB Autosport by MB Performance | 10 | N/A | DNF | 1.588 (-29) | |
| DNF |
|
DB Autosport by MB Performance | 79 | N/A | DNF | 1.371 (-14) | |
| DNF |
|
DB Autosport by MB Performance | 79 | N/A | DNF | 1.515 (-24) | |
| DNF |
|
Zosh - J4R - Projet 24 | 31 | N/A | DNF | 1.503 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
DB Autosport by MB Performance | 79 | N/A | DNF | 1.474 (-21) | |
| DNF |
|
Zosh - J4R - Projet 24 | 31 | N/A | DNF | 1.493 (-23) | |
| DNF |
|
Zosh - J4R - Projet 24 | 31 | N/A | DNF | 1.457 (-20) | |
| DNF |
|
DB Autosport by MB Performance | — | N/A | DNF | 1.526 (-25) | |
| DNF |
|
DB Autosport by MB Performance | 10 | N/A | DNF | 1.507 (-24) |