FIA World Endurance Championship
Saison 2016
Fahrerwertung
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Pkt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Porsche Team | 160 | 25FL | 18 | 51PP | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 1 |
|
Porsche Team | 160 | 25FL | 18 | 51PP | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 1 |
|
Porsche Team | 160 | 25FL | 18 | 51PP | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 8 |
| 4 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 147,5 | – | 25 | 30 | 18 | 1,5PP | 18FL | 19PP FL | 10 | 26PP FL |
| 4 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 147,5 | – | 25 | 30 | 18 | 1,5PP | 18FL | 19PP FL | 10 | 26PP FL |
| 4 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 147,5 | – | 25 | 30 | 18 | 1,5PP | 18FL | 19PP FL | 10 | 26PP FL |
| 7 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 145 | 18 | 0 | 36FL | 8 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 18 | 10 |
| 7 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 145 | 18 | 0 | 36FL | 8 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 18 | 10 |
| 7 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 145 | 18 | 0 | 36FL | 8 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 18 | 10 |
| 10 |
|
Porsche Team | 134,5 | – | 1,5PP FL | 2 | 25 | 25FL | 25 | 15 | 26PP FL | 15 |
| 10 |
|
Porsche Team | 134,5 | – | 1,5PP FL | 2 | 25 | 25FL | 25 | 15 | 26PP FL | 15 |
| 10 |
|
Porsche Team | 134,5 | – | 1,5PP FL | 2 | 25 | 25FL | 25 | 15 | 26PP FL | 15 |
| 13 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 104 | 1PP | 10 | 24 | 16PP FL | 18 | 9PP | 0 | 8 | 18 |
| 13 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 104 | 1PP | 10 | 24 | 16PP FL | 18 | 9PP | 0 | 8 | 18 |
| 15 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 70 | 1PP | 10 | 24 | – | – | 9PP | 0 | 8 | 18 |
| 16 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 66,5 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 0,5 | 6 |
| 16 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 66,5 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 0,5 | 6 |
| 16 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 66,5 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 0,5 | 6 |
| 19 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 60 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 10 | – | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
| 19 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 60 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
| 19 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 60 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
| 22 |
|
Alpine F1 Team | 47 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 22 |
|
Alpine F1 Team | 47 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 22 |
|
Alpine F1 Team | 47 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 25 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 36 | 6 | 0,5 | 16 | 0 | 0,5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| 26 |
|
RGR Sport by Morand | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 26 |
|
RGR Sport by Morand | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 26 |
|
RGR Sport by Morand | 30 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 29 |
|
Manor · G-Drive Racing | 26,5 | – | 0,5 | 16 | – | – | – | 6 | 4 | – |
| 30 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 26 | 6 | 0,5 | 16 | 0 | 0,5 | 1 | – | – | 2 |
| 31 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 25,5 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 31 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 25,5 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 33 |
|
Rebellion Racing | 25 | 12 | 12 | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 34 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 34 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 34 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 37 |
|
ByKOLLES Racing Team | 19,5 | 0,5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 37 |
|
ByKOLLES Racing Team | 19,5 | 0,5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 39 |
|
SMP Racing | 15,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 12 | 0,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 39 |
|
SMP Racing | 15,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 12 | 0,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 39 |
|
SMP Racing | 15,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 12 | 0,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 42 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 13,5 | – | – | – | – | 0,5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| 43 |
|
Strakka Racing | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0,5 | 2 | 0 | 0,5 | – | – |
| 44 |
|
Strakka Racing | 12,5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0,5 | 2 | 0 | – | – | – |
| 45 |
|
ByKOLLES Racing Team | 10,5 | – | – | – | – | 0,5 | – | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 46 |
|
Strakka Racing | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 47 |
|
ByKOLLES Racing Team | 8,5 | 0,5 | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 48 |
|
SMP Racing | 7,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 4 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 48 |
|
SMP Racing | 7,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 4 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 50 |
|
G-Drive Racing · Greaves Motorsport | 6,5 | 6 | 0,5 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 51 |
|
SMP Racing | 5,5 | – | – | 4 | – | – | – | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 52 |
|
Manor | 4,5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 52 |
|
Manor · KCMG | 4,5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 54 |
|
Baxi DC Racing Alpine | 4 | 0,5 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 1 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 54 |
|
Baxi DC Racing Alpine | 4 | 0,5 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 1 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 54 |
|
Manor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0,5 | – | 0,5 |
| 57 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 3,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | – | – | – |
| 57 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 3,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | – | – | – |
| 57 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 3,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | – | – | – |
| 57 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 3,5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 0,5 |
| 61 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – |
| 61 |
|
Strakka Racing | 3 | – | – | – | 0,5 | 2 | 0 | 0,5 | – | – |
| 63 |
|
Baxi DC Racing Alpine | 2,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 1 | 0,5 | – | – | – |
| 64 |
|
G-Drive Racing · Extreme Speed Motorsports | 2 | – | 0,5 | 0 | – | – | – | 1 | – | 0,5 |
| 64 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | – |
| 66 |
|
Manor | 1,5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 66 |
|
Baxi DC Racing Alpine | 1,5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 |
| 66 |
|
Manor | 1,5 | – | 0,5 | 0 | 0,5 | – | – | 0,5 | 0 | – |
| 69 |
|
Manor | 0,5 | – | – | – | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 69 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 0,5 | – | 0,5 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 69 |
|
Manor | 0,5 | – | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 69 |
|
Manor | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0,5 |
| 69 |
|
Rebellion Racing · Manor | 0,5 | – | – | – | 0,5 | – | – | – | 0 | – |
| 69 |
|
Manor | 0,5 | – | – | – | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 69 |
|
Manor | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0,5 |
| 69 |
|
Manor | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0,5 | – | – |
| 69 |
|
G-Drive Racing | 0,5 | – | 0,5 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| 69 |
|
Extreme Speed Motorsports | 0,5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0,5 |
Rennkalender
| Rd | Rennen | Strecke | Land | Datum | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 Hours of Silverstone | Silverstone Circuit |
|
17.04.2016 | Abgeschlossen |
| 2 | 6 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps |
|
07.05.2016 | Abgeschlossen |
| 3 | 24 Heures du Mans | Circuit de la Sarthe |
|
18.06.2016 | Abgeschlossen |
| 4 | 6 Hours of Nürburgring | Nürburgring |
|
24.07.2016 | Abgeschlossen |
| 5 | 6 Hours of Mexico | Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez |
|
03.09.2016 | Abgeschlossen |
| 6 | 6 Hours of Circuit of the Americas | Circuit of The Americas |
|
17.09.2016 | Abgeschlossen |
| 7 | 6 Hours of Fuji | Fuji Speedway |
|
16.10.2016 | Abgeschlossen |
| 8 | 6 Hours of Shanghai | Shanghai International Circuit |
|
06.11.2016 | Abgeschlossen |
| 9 | 6 Hours of Bahrain | Bahrain International Circuit |
|
19.11.2016 | Abgeschlossen |