FIA World Endurance Championship · Runde 3
6 Hours Of Spa Francorchamps
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hypercar | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Ferrari AF Corse | 150 | 6:01:07.299 | 25 | gewertet | 1.767 (+19)1.713 (+23)1.706 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Ferrari AF Corse | 150 | +4.229s | 18 | gewertet | 1.687 (+21)1.682 (+22)1.639 (+25) |
| 3 |
|
Alpine Endurance Team | 150 | +5.148s | 15 | gewertet | 1.729 (+15)1.709 (+16)1.695 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 150 | +32.760s | 12 | gewertet | 1.812 (+6)1.774 (+8)1.773 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Cadillac Hertz Team JOTA | 150 | +35.966s | 10 | gewertet | 1.685 (+11)1.656 (+14)1.622 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
Cadillac Hertz Team JOTA | 150 | +45.357s | 8 | gewertet | 1.652 (+11)1.636 (+12)1.576 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 150 | +46.022s | gewertet | 1.767 (-1)1.744 (±0)1.701 (+4) | |
| 8 |
|
Alpine Endurance Team | 150 | +52.011s | 4 | gewertet | 1.619 (+6)1.619 (+6)1.579 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
Porsche Penske Motorsport | 150 | +1:01.871 | gewertet | 1.784 (-9)1.751 (-7) | |
| 9 |
|
Porsche Penske Motorsport | 150 | +1:01.871 | gewertet | 1.836 (-12) | |
| 10 |
|
BMW M Team WRT | 150 | +1:17.326 | gewertet | 1.726 (-8)1.698 (-6) | |
| 11 |
|
Peugeot Totalenergies | 150 | +1:17.976 | gewertet | 1.765 (-13)1.650 (-5)1.564 (+2) | |
| 12 |
|
Porsche Penske Motorsport | 150 | +1:27.554 | gewertet | 1.682 (-11)1.661 (-9)1.539 (±0) | |
| 13 |
|
Aston Martin THOR Team | 150 | +1:48.439 | gewertet | 1.625 (-9)1.528 (-2) | |
| 14 |
|
Aston Martin THOR Team | 149 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.603 (-10)1.594 (-9) | |
| 15 |
|
AF Corse | 111 | +39 Runden | gewertet | 1.648 (-16) | |
| 15 |
|
AF Corse | 111 | +39 Runden | gewertet | 1.750 (-23)1.699 (-20) | |
| 16 |
|
BMW M Team WRT | 132 | +18 Runden | gewertet | 1.670 (-20)1.665 (-20) | |
| 17 |
|
Peugeot Totalenergies | 99 | +51 Runden | gewertet | 1.671 (-23)1.647 (-21)1.525 (-12) | |
| 18 |
|
Proton Competition | 22 | +128 Runden | gewertet | 1.568 (-19)1.507 (-14)1.480 (-13) | |
| LMGT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 137 | 6:02:34.611 | 25 | gewertet | 1.683 (+18)1.620 (+22)1.593 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Proton Competition | 137 | +40.230s | 18 | gewertet | 1.614 (+20)1.503 (+28)1.501 (+28) |
| 3 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 137 | +42.104s | 15 | gewertet | 1.666 (+13)1.605 (+17)1.591 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
Proton Competition | 137 | +43.106s | 12 | gewertet | 1.592 (+15)1.516 (+21)1.516 (+21) |
| 5 |
|
Heart of Racing Team | 136 | +1 Runde | 10 | gewertet | 1.663 (+7)1.616 (+10)1.591 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Spirit of Leman | 136 | +1 Runde | 8 | gewertet | 1.672 (+3)1.559 (+12)1.548 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Manthey 1St Phorm | 136 | +1 Runde | 6 | gewertet | 1.650 (+2)1.641 (+3)1.627 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
Akkodis ASP Team | 136 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.582 (+4)1.557 (+6)1.527 (+8) | |
| 9 |
|
Team WRT | 136 | +1 Runde | 2 | gewertet | 1.734 (-10)1.652 (-4)1.590 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
Iron Dames | 136 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.577 (-2)1.559 (±0)1.548 (+1) | |
| 11 |
|
Iron Lynx | 136 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.589 (-5)1.508 (+1)1.414 (+7) | |
| 12 |
|
Iron Lynx | 136 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.537 (-5)1.481 (-1)1.392 (+5) | |
| 13 |
|
TF Sport | 136 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.670 (-17)1.663 (-17)1.629 (-14) | |
| 14 |
|
TF Sport | 136 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.530 (-10)1.527 (-10)1.514 (-9) | |
| 15 |
|
United Autosports | 133 | +4 Runden | gewertet | 1.591 (-18)1.584 (-17)1.519 (-12) | |
| 16 |
|
United Autosports | 68 | +69 Runden | gewertet | 1.592 (-21)1.562 (-18)1.524 (-16) | |
| 17 |
|
Akkodis ASP Team | 29 | +108 Runden | gewertet | 1.568 (-22)1.488 (-16)1.483 (-16) | |
| 18 |
|
The Bend Team WRT | 29 | +108 Runden | gewertet | 1.673 (-32)1.604 (-28)1.545 (-23) | |